Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Meredith McCarthy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:07.84 |
Alex King | Amarillo Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.25 |
Michelle Stabler | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.45 |
Elissa Stautner | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:09.96 |
Taylor Weber | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:10.06 |
Delia Huang | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.74 |
Courtney Campbell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:10.98 |
Kelly Cobourn | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2:11.57 |
Jaime Keily | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:11.98 |
Allison Ramsey | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:12.10 |
Briana Brotherson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:12.36 |
Kristina Syvarth | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:12.76 |
Amanda Ballo | Circle C Swiming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.80 |
Leslie Tobin | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:13.19 |
Rachel Wender | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.22 |
Gabrielle Maddalena | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:13.26 |
Lyssa Wallace | Wave | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:13.29 |
Ann Degenstein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:13.82 |
Aubrey Desguin | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:13.85 |
Kalyn Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:14.22 |
Amy Browning | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:14.68 |
Christine Stefan | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:15.07 |
Caroline Barnett | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:16.09 |
Lauren Grandy | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:16.24 |
Kylee Robinson | Wave | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:16.31 |
Kelsey Ditto | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:16.39 |
Susana Helms | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:17.17 |
Rosita Bado | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:17.30 |
Amanda Benson | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:18.10 |
Katherine White | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:18.78 |
Georgia Steenberge | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.01 |
Rebecca Clark | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.34 |
Kelsey Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:19.35 |
Amy Blumenshine | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:21.62 |
Carrie Gormley | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:21.88 |
Elizabeth Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.58 |
Kim Lustig | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:23.28 |
Brittany Wittenberg | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:24.46 |
Kristen Crawford | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:24.62 |
Christine Steinmetz | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:25.31 |
Elizabeth Gormley | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:26.86 |
Marcie Nordt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:27.99 |
Rebecca Ploetz | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:28.08 |
Justine Bartos | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:28.35 |
Mary Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:28.44 |
Abigail Edwards | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:29.29 |
Marcie Nordt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:29.80 |
Kimberly Summers | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:30.29 |
Madison Jones | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:32.12 |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:32.49 |
Jennifer Claydon | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:32.82 |
Kally Fayhee | Sun City Seals | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:33.56 |
Michelle Stabler | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.60p |
Elissa Stautner | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.05p |
Taylor Weber | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.32p |
Meredith McCarthy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:11.37p |
Alex King | Amarillo Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2:11.47p |
Courtney Campbell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2:12.02p |
Delia Huang | Great Hills Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2:12.07p |
Briana Brotherson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:12.51p |
Jaime Keily | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:12.58p |
Leslie Tobin | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2:12.88p |
Allison Ramsey | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 6 | 2:13.14p |
Kelly Cobourn | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:13.41p |
Ann Degenstein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:13.41p |
Lyssa Wallace | Wave | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:13.60p |
Aubrey Desguin | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 9 | 2:14.03p |
Michelle Ganyo | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2:14.21p |
Traci Westphal | Temple Area Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 11 | 2:14.30p |
Jessica Banda | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:14.47p |
Amanda Ballo | Circle C Swiming | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.47p |
Rachel Wender | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:14.54p |
Kylee Robinson | Wave | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:14.91p |
Kristina Syvarth | Great Hills Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 8 | 2:14.92p |
Jacqueline Conley | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:14.94p |
Gabrielle Maddalena | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:15.07p |
Elizabeth Goeggel | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2:15.29p |
Julie Turner | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 7 | 7 | 16 | 2:15.52p |
Alyssa Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 17 | 2:15.56p |
Nicole Vaiana | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:15.58p |
Beth McCullough | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:15.79p |
Amy Browning | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:15.79p |
Sarah Keffer | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 20 | 2:15.89p |
Sarah Bardwell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:15.92p |
Kenley Woods | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:16.07p |
Ashley Lonon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:16.34p |
Stephanie Robinson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 22 | 2:16.65p |
Cassidy Lespreance | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:16.66p |
Lauren Grandy | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.79p |
Melissa Wright | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:16.87p |
Kelsey Ditto | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.97p |
Susana Helms | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:16.97p |
Rachel Riska | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:17.08p |
Bethany Swigon | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 6 | 2 | 25 | 2:17.14p |
Emily Fletcher | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:17.20p |
Taryne Cantillo | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 9 | 13 | 2:17.24p |
Kathryn Stribley | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2:17.29p |
Sarah Wells | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 4 | 28 | 2:17.32p |
Leslie Mendenhall | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 29 | 2:17.34p |
Emma Donaldson | Texas Gold Swimming | 7 | 2 | 30 | 2:17.42p |