Men's 200 Freestyle Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Thomas Sacco |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
8 |
1 |
1:58.59 |
Charles Dillon |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1:59.15 |
Eric Gusa |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
6 |
3 |
1:59.42 |
James Hard |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1:59.57 |
Yousif Delvalle |
Desert Sharks Swim Club |
1 |
7 |
5 |
2:00.17 |
David Hansen |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
1 |
6 |
2:00.26 |
Harry Williams |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
7 |
2:00.30 |
Keith Aumend |
Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. |
1 |
4 |
8 |
2:00.93 |
Chase Ingraham |
Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. |
1 |
9 |
9 |
2:01.16 |
Brooks Cameron |
City Of Richardson |
1 |
5 |
1 |
2:01.77 |
Eric Mai |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2:02.51 |
Paul Kornfeld |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
3 |
2:04.89 |
Sergio Ruiz |
Desert Sharks Swim Club |
1 |
8 |
4 |
2:06.26 |
Trenton Hooker |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
1 |
1 |
5 |
2:06.67 |
Nathan Chiu |
City Of Richardson |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2:06.72 |
Andrew Berdine |
Southlake Aquatics |
1 |
6 |
7 |
2:07.17 |
Timothy Sablick |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
9 |
8 |
2:07.81 |
Daniel Barney |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
9 |
2:08.12 |
Kenneth Reade |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
1 |
2:08.89 |
Joseph Sowell |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2:09.10 |
Mark Murtagh |
Northeast Tarrant Aquatic Club |
1 |
5 |
1 |
2:09.34 |
John Kalivas |
City Of Richardson |
1 |
6 |
2 |
2:12.23 |
Scott Eakin |
Texas Gold Swimming |
1 |
6 |
2 |
2:12.86 |
Paul Phillips |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2:13.71 |
Harrison Reid |
Circle C Swiming |
1 |
3 |
4 |
2:16.13 |
Nicholas Kalivas |
City Of Richardson |
1 |
7 |
5 |
2:16.21 |
Andrew Osterland |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
1 |
8 |
6 |
2:16.27 |
David Lynch |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
9 |
7 |
2:16.35 |
Juan Panelli |
Temple Area Swim Club |
1 |
4 |
8 |
2:16.49 |
Peter O'Brien |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
1 |
6 |
1 |
2:20.72 |
Tyler Cameron |
City Of Richardson |
1 |
1 |
9 |
2:20.73 |
David Taylor |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
2 |
2:21.78 |
Justin Kanewske |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
3 |
2:27.88 |
Bryce Griffith |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2:28.06 |
Andrew Ghazi |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
1 |
7 |
4 |
2:28.51 |
Ryan Johnson |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2:29.16 |
Enrico Bado |
Texas Gold Swimming |
1 |
4 |
6 |
2:29.69 |
Wilbur Gregory Iii |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
8 |
7 |
2:31.44 |
John Wong |
Space City Aquatic Team |
1 |
1 |
8 |
2:32.68 |
Caleb Veazey |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
9 |
9 |
2:35.59 |
William Norton |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
1 |
7 |
4 |
2:36.57 |
Charles Dillon |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
6 |
6 |
1 |
1:59.73p |
Eric Gusa |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1:59.76p |
Keith Aumend |
Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. |
5 |
4 |
3 |
1:59.84p |
Yousif Delvalle |
Desert Sharks Swim Club |
1 |
6 |
4 |
2:00.32p |
Harry Williams |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
6 |
5 |
5 |
2:00.34p |
Thomas Sacco |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
8 |
6 |
2:00.39p |
James Hard |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
7 |
2:00.62p |
Chase Ingraham |
Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. |
6 |
1 |
8 |
2:00.77p |
David Hansen |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
8 |
9 |
2:01.05p |
Jonathan Godsey |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
7 |
10 |
2:01.51p |
Jeff Leeman |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
6 |
9 |
11 |
2:01.76p |
Jordan Gentry |
Wave |
4 |
1 |
12 |
2:01.91p |
Stephen Russell |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
4 |
7 |
13 |
2:01.94p |
Adrian Smith |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
14 |
2:02.27p |
Micah Belew |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
5 |
3 |
15 |
2:02.32p |
Thomas Andrew |
Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. |
5 |
1 |
16 |
2:02.48p |
Gregory St. Cyr |
Dads Club Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
17 |
2:02.49p |
Peter Fecht |
Coastal Bend Swimming |
4 |
6 |
18 |
2:02.59p |
Matthew Sievers |
Wave |
5 |
6 |
19 |
2:02.64p |
Jeffrey McCure |
City Of Richardson |
3 |
3 |
20 |
2:02.66p |
Christopher Knaute |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
2 |
4 |
21 |
2:02.71p |
Nicholas Parker |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
6 |
3 |
22 |
2:02.83p |
Jeff Moltenberry |
Temple Area Swim Club |
4 |
3 |
23 |
2:02.85p |
Richard Galen |
City Of Richardson |
3 |
7 |
24 |
2:03.00p |
Thomas Bishop |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
5 |
7 |
24 |
2:03.00p |
Kirk Schafer |
Houston Swim Club |
3 |
6 |
26 |
2:03.35p |
Cullen Duncan |
Houston Swim Club |
3 |
8 |
27 |
2:03.73p |
Michael Jones |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
5 |
9 |
28 |
2:03.83p |
Jonathan Moeller |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
2 |
6 |
29 |
2:03.96p |
Greg Stahl |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
5 |
5 |
30 |
2:04.04p |
Christopher Hill |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
8 |
31 |
2:04.05p |
Matthew Hall |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
6 |
4 |
32 |
2:04.40p |
John Watkins |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
7 |
33 |
2:04.68p |
Raoni Sousa |
Texas Aquatics |
3 |
4 |
34 |
2:04.99p |
Sebastien Bedaw |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
2 |
35 |
2:05.44p |
Jeffrey Crook |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
5 |
36 |
2:05.46p |
Brooks Cameron |
City Of Richardson |
2 |
5 |
1 |
2:05.58p |
Andrew Berdine |
Southlake Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
2 |
2:05.69p |
Eric Mai |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
5 |
3 |
2:05.71p |
Justin Gower |
Texas Gold Swimming |
2 |
2 |
37 |
2:05.79p |
Dennis Bowsher |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
5 |
38 |
2:06.10p |
Paul Kornfeld |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
4 |
2:06.28p |
Daniel Barney |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
4 |
5 |
2:06.32p |
Sergio Ruiz |
Desert Sharks Swim Club |
1 |
6 |
6 |
2:06.73p |
Ryan Kemp |
Texas Gold Swimming |
3 |
1 |
39 |
2:07.25p |
Jeremy Clark |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
4 |
9 |
39 |
2:07.25p |
Nathan Chiu |
City Of Richardson |
3 |
7 |
7 |
2:07.32p |
Timothy Sablick |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
8 |
2:07.75p |
Trenton Hooker |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
3 |
3 |
9 |
2:07.78p |
Jason Manasseri |
Circle C Swiming |
2 |
4 |
10 |
2:07.86p |
Joshua Helms |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
1 |
7 |
11 |
2:07.87p |
Edward Bradburn |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
9 |
41 |
2:08.77p |
Zachery Brown |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
2 |
6 |
12 |
2:08.77p |
William Landwer |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
42 |
2:08.91p |
Michael Schuber |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
13 |
2:09.70p |
Mark Ogden |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
9 |
14 |
2:10.12p |
Maximilian Rowdon |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
3 |
9 |
15 |
2:11.17p |
Mackenzie LeBlanc |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
16 |
2:11.43p |
Joshua Bailey |
Texas Gold Swimming |
1 |
2 |
17 |
2:11.75p |