Men's 200 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Winston | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 7 | 2:43.33p | |
Spencer Haught | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 1 | 2:43.39p | |
Kevin Cahalane | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 2:43.57p | |
Jonathan O'Connor | Zeus Swimming | 3 | 1 | 2:43.68p | |
Sean Meegan | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2:43.73p | |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 5 | 2:44.14p | |
Jacob DeConinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 1 | 2:44.17p | |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel E. Hartford | 5 | 8 | 2:44.37p | |
Bradley Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 2:44.84p | |
Jaeyoung Lee | Cougar Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 2:45.14p | |
Brett Beaulieu-Jones | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2:45.37p | |
Matthew Watson | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 5 | 2:45.93p | |
Christopher Hopkins | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2:47.29p | |
Kevin Peterson | Cougar Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 2:47.41p | |
Andrew Ahlberg | Glastonbury Swimming | 6 | 3 | 2:48.59p | |
Ian McDonough | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 2:48.72p | |
Christopher Brennan | Trumbull Pisces | 4 | 3 | 2:50.42p | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 8 | 2:51.47p | |
Colin Daly | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2:51.60p | |
William Ruehle | Zeus Swimming | 3 | 8 | 2:52.20p | |
Harrison Morgan | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 2:52.43p | |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 2:53.00p | |
Leszek Ciecimirski | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2:54.00p | |
Nathan Brooks | Aquabears | 6 | 2 | 2:54.25p | |
Ross Gormley | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 2:54.65p | |
James Remigino | Laurel E. Hartford | 6 | 6 | 2:55.90p | |
Christian Welsh | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 1 | 2:57.09p | |
Thomas DiGuglielmo | Zeus Swimming | 4 | 8 | 2:57.38p | |
William Collum | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 1 | 3 | 2:59.03p | |
Kevin Traynor | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 3:00.16p | |
Timothy McCarty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 3:00.60p | |
John Blackwood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 3:00.83p | |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 7 | 3:00.93p | |
Daniel Zagaja | Laurel E. Hartford | 4 | 1 | 3:00.95p | |
Jeffrey Helt | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 4 | 3:01.07p | |
Kyle Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 6 | 3:01.17p | |
Peter Deczi | Amity Regional | 6 | 7 | 3:01.71p | |
Tyler Pramer | Zeus Swimming | 2 | 7 | 3:01.93p | |
Thomas Collins | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 5 | 3:03.06p | |
Tony Feng | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 3:03.18p | |
Connor Murphy | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 5 | 8 | 3:04.17p | |
Thomas Casey | Aquabears | 5 | 7 | 3:04.26p | |
John Hug | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3:04.56p | |
Andrew Knight | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 3:05.10p | |
Gary Power | Nutmeg Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3:05.38p | |
Connor Lui | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 3:07.77p | |
Ryan Cahalane | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 3:07.90p | |
Andrew Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 1 | 3:13.51p | |
Brendin Beaulieu-Jones | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | DQp |