Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Spencer Hartmann | Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 2:01.43 | |
Dana Drost | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 6 | 2:03.70 | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 2:03.82 | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 2:03.83 | |
Gregory Murtha | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 4 | 2:05.40 | |
Alessandro Acosta | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2:08.91 | |
Michael Waskom | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 2:10.95 | |
Michael Prout | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 2:13.31 | |
Andrew Pramberger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 2 | 2:13.97 | |
Mark Desimone | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2:14.60 | |
Patrick Collins | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 3 | 2:14.80 | |
James Francis | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 7 | 2:14.97 | |
Shaun Bruso | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 2:15.17 | |
Bradford Ritchie | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:15.53 | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 9 | 2:16.82 | |
James Pelham | Mystic Makos | 2 | 1 | 2:16.84 | |
Jake Diserio | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2:16.99 | |
Craig Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 7 | 2:18.41 | |
Paul Stubbs | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 9 | 2:20.34 | |
Robert German | Cougar Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 2:20.35 | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2:20.67 | |
Colin McPhelimy | Cougar Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2:22.31 | |
Gregory Prus | Cougar Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 2:23.47 | |
Brett Beaulieu-Jones | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 1 | 5 | 2:24.30 | |
Nicholas Naumann | N Middlesex Ymca | 1 | 4 | 2:24.75 | |
Charles Pfeiffer | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 1 | 2:25.04 | |
Gregory Elia | Omni | 1 | 8 | 2:27.80 | |
Aidan Warhall | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2:32.61 | |
Ryan Pramer | Zeus Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2:34.10 | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 3 | 2:03.59p | |
Spencer Hartmann | Aquabears | 3 | 3 | 2:06.28p | |
Eben Kimball | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 3 | 4 | 2:07.82p | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 2:08.79p | |
Dana Drost | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 3 | 3 | 2:09.54p | |
Gregory Murtha | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 4 | 2:10.46p | |
Alessandro Acosta | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2:11.61p | |
Michael Waskom | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2:12.06p | |
James Francis | Laurel E. Hartford | 4 | 3 | 2:12.17p | |
Michael Prout | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 2:12.71p | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:13.78p | |
Andrew Pramberger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 2 | 2:14.31p | |
Patrick Collins | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 4 | 2:14.69p | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 2:16.67p | |
Shaun Bruso | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 2:16.68p | |
James Pelham | Mystic Makos | 3 | 5 | 2:16.75p | |
Bradford Ritchie | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 2:16.98p | |
Mark Desimone | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2:17.71p | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 2:18.15p | |
Jake Diserio | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2:18.20p | |
Craig Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 1 | 2:19.14p | |
Paul Stubbs | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 1 | 2:21.00p | |
Charles Pfeiffer | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 5 | 2:21.15p | |
Brett Beaulieu-Jones | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 4 | 6 | 2:22.69p | |
Colin McPhelimy | Cougar Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2:23.94p | |
Nicholas Naumann | N Middlesex Ymca | 2 | 5 | 2:24.38p | |
Robert German | Cougar Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2:26.35p | |
Aidan Warhall | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2:27.49p | |
Gregory Elia | Omni | 3 | 6 | 2:29.12p | |
Jonathan O'Connor | Zeus Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2:30.20p | |
Ryan Pramer | Zeus Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2:31.24p | |
Gregory Prus | Cougar Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2:32.00p |