Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Corey Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 3 | 2:15.47 | |
Paul Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 2:15.54 | |
Brett Jones | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2:16.82 | |
Andrew Trepp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 2:17.50 | |
Stefan Bartl | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 2:17.59 | |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2:18.39 | |
Eric Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2:18.80 | |
Salvatore Barba | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2:19.50 | |
Michael Ferraro | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2:19.74 | |
Philip Baity | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 7 | 2:21.56 | |
Matthew Donch | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 1 | 2:21.77 | |
Jules Alexandre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2:21.84 | |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2:22.29 | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 2:22.45 | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 2:22.53 | |
Michael Dunn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 7 | 2:22.54 | |
Ayaas Bhamla | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2:22.90 | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2:23.05 | |
Michael Traynor | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2:23.45 | |
Andrew Piquette | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 8 | 2:23.57 | |
Matthew Sweitzer | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2:23.82 | |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 6 | 2:25.23 | |
Patrick Collins | Laurel E Hartford | 1 | 4 | 2:25.28 | |
Justin Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 2:28.05 | |
Jeffrey Wurm | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 2:30.47 | |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 13 | 4 | 2:17.12p | |
Paul Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 15 | 4 | 2:17.79p | |
Corey Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 14 | 4 | 2:18.28p | |
Brett Jones | SoNoCo Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 2:19.68p | |
Eric Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 2:20.05p | |
Philip Baity | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 12 | 4 | 2:20.25p | |
Matthew Donch | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 14 | 2 | 2:20.29p | |
Andrew Trepp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 14 | 5 | 2:20.44p | |
Salvatore Barba | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 15 | 5 | 2:21.22p | |
Christopher Ferreira | Branford Stingrays | 11 | 2 | 2:21.51p | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 14 | 6 | 2:22.14p | |
Stefan Bartl | Magnus Aquatic Group | 13 | 6 | 2:22.24p | |
Jules Alexandre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 14 | 7 | 2:22.38p | |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 2:22.41p | |
Michael Dunn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 13 | 8 | 2:22.57p | |
Michael Ferraro | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2:22.92p | |
Andrew Piquette | Magnus Aquatic Group | 15 | 6 | 2:24.03p | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 15 | 2 | 2:24.68p | |
Dana Drost | Unattached | 12 | 3 | 2:24.94p | |
Matthew Sweitzer | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 12 | 6 | 2:25.01p | |
Michael Traynor | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 14 | 8 | 2:25.02p | |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 10 | 1 | 2:25.32p | |
Ayaas Bhamla | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 2:25.40p | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 13 | 7 | 2:25.43p | |
Jeffrey Wurm | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 2:25.47p | |
Justin Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 2:25.49p | |
Christian Wolfgruber | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 1 | 2:25.57p | |
Daniel Garaffa Jr. | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 2:25.69p | |
Michael Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 14 | 1 | 2:25.83p | |
Vincent Nardone | Charter Oak | 10 | 8 | 2:25.97p | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 10 | 4 | 2:26.05p | |
Michael Baity | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 13 | 2 | 2:26.15p | |
Alessandro Acosta | SoNoCo Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 2:26.16p | |
Christopher Santoriello | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 2:26.21p | |
Andrew Royster | Hamden/North Haven | 15 | 7 | 2:26.25p | |
Stephen Cosme | Charter Oak | 9 | 7 | 2:26.29p | |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 2:26.45p | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E Hartford | 12 | 2 | 2:26.60p | |
Bjorn Falk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 15 | 8 | 2:26.63p | |
Fritz Froehlich | Hamden/North Haven | 10 | 7 | 2:26.77p | |
Andrew Maguire | Magnus Aquatic Group | 15 | 1 | 2:26.90p | |
Clayton Fritts | Sandhill Sandsharks | 6 | 5 | 2:26.92p | |
Kit Elsworth | Hamden/North Haven | 11 | 8 | 2:27.08p | |
John Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 11 | 7 | 2:27.09p | |
Gregory Doughty | Sandhill Sandsharks | 4 | 1 | 2:27.14p | |
Ivor Asztalos | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 2:27.24p | |
Jared Courville | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 2:27.27p | |
Neal Glaviano | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 2:27.81p | |
Charles Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 13 | 1 | 2:27.87p | |
Ian Stammel | Camel Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 2:27.96p | |
Patrick Collins | Laurel E Hartford | 11 | 4 | 2:28.30p | |
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 2:28.35p | |
Colin McPhelimy | Cougar Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 2:28.43p | |
Gregory Kovach | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2:28.51p | |
David Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 12 | 7 | 2:28.71p | |
Ryan Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 2:28.85p | |
Evan Fitzgerald | Sandhill Sandsharks | 7 | 7 | 2:29.26p | |
Benjamin Driver | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2:29.34p | |
Matthew Young | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 2:29.38p | |
Kevin Mariano | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2:29.46p | |
Matthew Rienzo | Hamden/North Haven | 11 | 3 | 2:29.46p | |
Joseph Rice | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 2:29.58p | |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel E Hartford | 6 | 3 | 2:29.71p | |
Stephen Croll | Charter Oak | 11 | 1 | 2:29.88p | |
Jonathan Meltz | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 6 | 2:29.96p | |
David Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 9 | 4 | 2:30.30p | |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 2 | 2:30.37p | |
Erik McVeigh | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2:30.65p | |
Daniel Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 15 | 3 | 2:30.82p | |
Joseph Lessard | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 2:31.02p | |
Andrew Heller | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 7 | 2:31.10p | |
Michael Prout | Aquabears | 11 | 5 | 2:31.25p | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 9 | 2 | 2:31.63p | |
Jeremy Hoon | Branford Stingrays | 9 | 6 | 2:31.66p | |
Christopher Derwin | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 5 | 2:31.81p |