Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean McKeown | Lehy | 3 | 5 | 2:13.15 | |
Matthew Kirkpatrick | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2:16.46 | |
John Hug | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2:17.73 | |
Michael Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 2:21.29 | |
Mitchell Cook | Lehy | 3 | 6 | 2:22.56 | |
Eric Chen | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2:22.89 | |
Vincent Savarese | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2:23.08 | |
Duo Gong | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2:23.97 | |
Andrew Golankiewicz | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2:24.22 | |
Tony Feng | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2:24.60 | |
Alexander Kron | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2:28.11 | |
Carter Hatton | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 2:28.77 | |
Christopher Thai | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 2:28.82 | |
Christopher Long | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 2:29.05 | |
Zachary Francis | Lehy | 3 | 2 | 2:29.25 | |
Jonathan Burr | Lehy | 3 | 7 | 2:32.47 | |
Alexander Jensen | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 2:33.62 | |
Justin Damato | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 3 | 2:35.11 | |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2:35.42 | |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2:36.25 | |
Nathaniel Hobert | Lehy | 3 | 1 | 2:40.46 | |
Matthew Harding | Lehy | 2 | 7 | 2:41.84 | |
Casey Roncaioli | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2:42.33 | |
Kevin Kosciuk | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 4 | 2:42.80 | |
Tyler Champagne | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2:44.80 | |
Michael Mazzara | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2:44.88 | |
Michael Culkin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2:45.09 | |
Zachary Auclair | Lehy | 1 | 5 | 2:46.43 | |
Lucas Sansevero | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2:46.84 | |
Joseph Ahlberg | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2:48.12 | |
James Hootsmans | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 2:48.13 | |
Richard Lessard | Lehy | 2 | 7 | 2:51.39 | |
Luke Shannon | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 2:53.79 | |
Jason Spazzarini | Lehy | 2 | 3 | 2:53.88 | |
Timothy Bruns | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2:54.09 | |
Theodore Coulombe | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2:54.94 | |
Brandyn Lucca | Lehy | 1 | 2 | 2:55.51 | |
Nicholas Purrington | Lehy | 2 | 1 | 2:56.83 | |
Steven Geier | Lehy | 3 | 6 | 2:56.98 | |
Daniel Weathers | Lehy | 1 | 3 | 2:59.21 | |
Eric Ronda | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 3:00.49 | |
John McLenithan | Stratford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 3:03.65 | |
Alex Wilson | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 2 | 3:05.20 | |
Michael Del Genio | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 3:05.45 | |
Sean Higgins | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 7 | 3:06.96 | |
Daniel Barnes | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 6 | 3:07.80 | |
Adam Shaw | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 6 | 3:08.27 | |
Alexander Talmage | Monroe Gators | 1 | 3 | 3:08.73 | |
Matthew Ahlberg | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 3:12.16 | |
Elliott Mitchell | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 3:12.78 | |
Billy Choi | Lehy | 2 | 2 | 3:14.33 | |
Christopher Curtin | Lehy | 1 | 7 | 3:15.28 | |
Peter Fulton | Lehy | 2 | 7 | 3:16.26 | |
Thomas Szilagyi | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 3:18.92 | |
Zac Bedard | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 2 | 3:20.17 | |
Tim Dombrowski | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 1 | 3:21.12 | |
Kevin Bai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 3:21.75 | |
Zachary Hannon | Lehy | 2 | 8 | 3:28.19 | |
Damian Parzych | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3:28.40 | |
Joseph Sansevero | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3:33.87 | |
Robert Thomas | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 8 | 3:40.75 | |
Lucas Bruns | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3:44.21 | |
Kevin Hickey | Lehy | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Ian Ronda | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 3 | DQ |