Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristen Frost | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1:51.35 | |
Kimberly Meleg | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 1:55.03 | |
Christina Metcalf | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 2 | 1:56.28 | |
Marin Hawk | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 1:56.36 | |
Alexandra Lovallo | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1:56.95 | |
Elizabeth Cohan | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:57.06 | |
Samantha O'Donnell | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 5 | 1:57.62 | |
Colleen Clark | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1:57.65 | |
Kristin Ryan | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 8 | 1:57.87 | |
Katherine Sieben | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 1:58.01 | |
Ashley Leprine | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 1:58.79 | |
Mallory Kiplinger | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 7 | 1:58.96 | |
Hannah Marlow | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 4 | 1:59.12 | |
Megan Renzoni | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 1 | 5 | 1:59.47 | |
Emily Sundel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 1:59.61 | |
Aidan McKinlay | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 8 | 1:59.70 | |
Lindsay Sherman | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1:59.72 | |
Hollis Capuano | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 7 | 1:59.72 | |
Emily Hilton | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1:59.75 | |
Megan Sullivan | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 2 | 2:00.20 | |
Melanie Rodriguez-Lapman | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2:00.52 | |
Laura Conter | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2:00.73 | |
Caitlin Block | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 7 | 2:00.99 | |
Danielle Forrest | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 8 | 2:01.31 | |
Kristen Frost | SoNoCo Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 1:52.31p | |
Alexandra Lovallo | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 1:56.61p | |
Marin Hawk | Wilton Y Wahoos | 9 | 5 | 1:57.72p | |
Kimberly Meleg | Wilton Y Wahoos | 10 | 8 | 1:57.80p | |
Melanie Rodriguez-Lapman | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 1:57.88p | |
Caitlin Block | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 11 | 4 | 1:58.19p | |
Katherine Sieben | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 1:58.59p | |
Aidan McKinlay | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 8 | 6 | 1:58.86p | |
Laura Conter | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 6 | 1:58.96p | |
Samantha O'Donnell | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 10 | 7 | 1:59.20p | |
Elizabeth Cohan | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 1:59.20p | |
Lindsay Sherman | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 1:59.31p | |
Christina Metcalf | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 10 | 5 | 1:59.32p | |
Mallory Kiplinger | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 4 | 1:59.34p | |
Colleen Clark | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 1:59.38p | |
Kristin Ryan | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 9 | 2 | 1:59.56p | |
Hannah Marlow | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 9 | 3 | 1:59.73p | |
Megan Renzoni | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 5 | 5 | 1:59.80p | |
Emily Hilton | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 2 | 1:59.90p | |
Ashley Leprine | Wilton Y Wahoos | 10 | 4 | 2:00.14p | |
Megan Sullivan | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 6 | 7 | 2:00.35p | |
Cristina Tran | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 10 | 9 | 2:00.63p | |
Hollis Capuano | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 7 | 8 | 2:00.67p | |
Emily Sundel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 2:00.68p | |
Danielle Forrest | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 7 | 7 | 2:00.86p | |
Sarah Kinne | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 2:00.90p | |
Katherine Meleg | Wilton Y Wahoos | 9 | 8 | 2:00.96p | |
Erin McLaughlin | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 8 | 9 | 2:00.98p | |
Katelynn Gray | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 7 | 2 | 2:00.99p | |
Caitlin Reilly | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 9 | 9 | 2:01.02p | |
Margaux Farrell | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2:01.10p | |
Erin Morrison | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 8 | 3 | 2:01.12p | |
Lauren Meyer | Hamden/N Haven Swimming | 7 | 1 | 2:01.18p | |
Elizabeth Goebel | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 8 | 8 | 2:01.43p | |
Catherine Kelly | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 2:01.46p | |
Ashley Bottger | Weston Water Wizards | 5 | 6 | 2:01.54p | |
Marlene Graf | Wilton Y Wahoos | 10 | 1 | 2:01.54p | |
Barbara McHale | Wilton Y Wahoos | 9 | 7 | 2:01.70p | |
Emily Heath | Meriden Silver Fins | 7 | 5 | 2:01.87p | |
Christina Hughes | Glastonbury Swimming | 9 | 4 | 2:02.05p | |
Lauren Honrath | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 2:02.25p | |
Alicia Mathieu | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 2:02.30p | |
Elizabeth Legan | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 11 | 9 | 2:02.53p | |
Kristen Thuerk | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 8 | 5 | 2:02.58p | |
Chelsea Heneghan | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 8 | 4 | 2:02.59p | |
Katherine Siemon | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 6 | 2:02.68p | |
Katherine Swett | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 2:02.82p | |
Patricia Sullivan | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 6 | 9 | 2:02.97p | |
Laura Zdon | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 5 | 3 | 2:03.54p | |
Megan Tincher | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 2:03.57p | |
Kasey Morrison | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 4 | 4 | 2:03.59p | |
Michelle Lozach | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 2:03.70p | |
Allison Wells | Shelton Seals | 7 | 9 | 2:03.73p | |
Lauren McKenna | Wilton Y Wahoos | 10 | 3 | 2:03.74p | |
Alyssa Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2:03.85p | |
Julia Courtney | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 7 | 3 | 2:04.39p | |
Macaela Quartermouse | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 8 | 2:04.73p | |
Carsyn Crane | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 2:04.90p | |
Maria Zenoni | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 2:05.18p | |
Keenan Koss | Westport/Weston YMCA | 9 | 1 | 2:05.22p | |
Caroline Coolidge | Manchester Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 2:05.40p | |
Alyssa Reinhard | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 9 | 6 | 2:05.47p | |
Robbin Watson | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2:05.48p | |
Rachel Heyer | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2:05.50p | |
Christine Barnum | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 9 | 2:05.52p | |
Elizabeth Brown | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2:05.59p | |
Delia Haynes | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 2 | 2:05.65p | |
Maricate Conlon | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 2:05.65p | |
Brittany Honrath | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2:05.78p | |
Emily Healey | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 2:05.94p | |
Kayleigh Boucher | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 1 | 2:06.25p | |
Laura Scott | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 2 | 2:06.41p | |
Margaret Whitaker | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 2:07.23p | |
Anna Smith | Westport/Weston YMCA | 10 | 2 | 2:08.34p | |
Caroline McCabe | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 6 | 2:08.69p | |
Samantha Santacroce | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 7 | 2:09.10p |