Men's 200 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ross Gormley | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2:30.51p | |
Kevin Curlett | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2:30.52p | |
Michael Lenkeit | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 2:30.52p | |
Ernest Verrico | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 12 | 4 | 2:30.96p | |
Thomas Barone | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 8 | 1 | 2:31.01p | |
Benjamin Feeser | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 2:31.31p | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2:31.36p | |
Jared Walkenhorst | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 8 | 2 | 2:31.40p | |
Tory Cozzi | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 2:31.47p | |
Christopher Crowley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2:31.53p | |
Michael Cozzi | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 2:31.55p | |
Stefan Toi | Western CT YMCA MAKO Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 2:31.70p | |
Nicholas Lusardi | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2:31.85p | |
Sean McKeown | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 7 | 7 | 2:32.13p | |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 2:32.32p | |
Gregory Kovach | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 2:32.36p | |
Connor Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 2 | 2:32.50p | |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 4 | 2 | 2:32.54p | |
Trevor Deans | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 2:32.56p | |
Nicholas Naumann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 2:33.48p | |
Matthew Sorena | Western CT YMCA MAKO Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 2:33.55p | |
Ross Kahn | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2:34.15p | |
Erik McVeigh | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 4 | 2:34.23p | |
Satoshi Sakaguchi | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 6 | 2:34.42p | |
Marshall Kearney | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2:34.44p | |
Eliot Scymanski | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 3 | 8 | 2:34.56p | |
Kyle Savidge | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2:34.60p | |
Ryan Thompson | Branford Stingrays | 12 | 1 | 2:34.78p | |
Daniel Theleen | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 2:35.19p | |
David Ely | Western CT YMCA MAKO Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 2:35.55p | |
Michael Loftis | Branford Stingrays | 6 | 1 | 2:35.69p | |
Ryan LeMere | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 2:36.59p | |
Connor O'Brien | Piranha Swimming Darien YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2:36.69p | |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 3 | 7 | 2:36.70p | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 2:37.05p | |
Michael Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2:37.24p | |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 3 | 2 | 2:37.51p | |
Nicholas DiGiacomo | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 2:37.79p | |
Mitchell Cook | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 2:37.79p | |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 4 | 5 | 2:39.03p | |
Aaron Cubells | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 5 | 6 | 2:39.03p | |
Andrew Jackwin | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 7 | 2:40.17p | |
Christopher Brennan | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2:40.60p | |
Colin Daly | Manchester Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 2:40.66p | |
Dustin Hennessey | Branford Stingrays | 5 | 7 | 2:48.65p | |
John Driessen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | DQp | |
Thomas Martin | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 11 | 1 | DQp |