Men's 200 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 6 | 1 | 28 | 2:28.56p |
Graham Lockett | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 29 | 2:28.66p |
Reece Chandler | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 7 | 30 | 2:29.00p |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 31 | 2:29.10p |
John Saltiel | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 32 | 2:29.13p |
Brett Carey | Malvern Swimming Association | 7 | 7 | 33 | 2:29.20p |
Ben Weber | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 34 | 2:29.37p |
Kyle Armbruster | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2:29.74p |
John Johnson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 36 | 2:29.89p |
Eric Anderson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 37 | 2:29.95p |
Carey O'Donnell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 38 | 2:31.08p |
Stefan Ferenchak | Hurricane Swimming | 2 | 5 | 39 | 2:31.17p |
Matthew Galloway | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 40 | 2:31.65p |
Matt Cox | Unattached Ma | 2 | 8 | 41 | 2:31.69p |
Brennan Morris | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.88p |
Andrew Geissler | Hurricane Swimming | 1 | 4 | 42 | 2:31.88p |
Jonathan Cochrane | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 43 | 2:32.15p |
David McLaughlin | Eastern Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 44 | 2:32.53p |
Thomas Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 45 | 2:34.01p |
Nicholas Bonifield | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 46 | 2:34.02p |
Christopher Onisk | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 47 | 2:34.34p |
Ryan Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.03p |
Brendan McHugh | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:35.38p |
Miles Gallas | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 48 | 2:35.42p |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:35.57p |
Malachi Hindle | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 49 | 2:36.54p |
Brandon Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:37.72p |
Gregory Mahon | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:38.39p |
Joshua Wakeley | Apex | 3 | 2 | 50 | 2:40.02p |
Ryan Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:41.40p |
Michael Saltiel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:42.27p |
Austin Thomas | Hurricane Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:42.60p |
Stephen Marck | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:42.84p |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:44.28p |
Justin Beegle | Gettysburg Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:46.46p |
Joshua Izewski | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:47.07p |
Kyle Chapla | Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:47.83p |
John Worster | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:48.01p |
Daniel Feeney | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:48.27p |
Nicholas Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:50.25p |
Michael Sikora | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:52.01p |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | NSp | |
Brian Drysdale | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Andrew Valko | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 1 | NSp | |
Mark Weldin | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
David Carswell | East Pennsboro | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Douglas Field | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
John McCaffrey | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 8 | 4 | NSp | |
Andrew Miller | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 7 | 7 | NSp | |
Michael Thibodeau | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Daniel Mazur | Team Delaware | 5 | 8 | NSp | |
Timothy Schmidt | Nrg Swimming | 6 | 3 | DQp | |
John Flynn | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | DQp | |
Kevin Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | DQp |