Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bob German | Cougar Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 1:49.65 | |
Eric Pcholinski | Cougar Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 1:51.75 | |
Chad Welsh | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 4 | 5 | 1:54.49 | |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 7 | 1:55.06 | |
Tyler Naumann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1:55.95 | |
Greg Prus | Cougar Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 1:55.97 | |
Jack Francis | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 1:58.62 | |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 2 | 1:58.71 | |
Andrew Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 5 | 9 | 1:58.85 | |
John Mackiewicz | Cougar Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 2:00.08 | |
Mitchell Cook | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 1 | 2:01.21 | |
Michael Lenkeit | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 2:02.20 | |
Joseph Novak | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2:02.50 | |
Mike McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2:03.08 | |
Michael Cwirka | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 3 | 2:03.40 | |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2:03.90 | |
Nick DiGiacomo | Cougar Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 2:04.15 | |
Rob Swain | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2:04.59 | |
Thomas DePaoli | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 3 | 2 | 2:06.04 | |
Scott Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 2:06.37 | |
Tony Feng | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 2:06.54 | |
Vince Savarese | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 2:07.98 | |
Matthew Sottile | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2:08.58 | |
Zack Francis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 9 | 2:08.63 | |
Andrei Amatuni | Omni | 3 | 3 | 2:09.35 | |
Nick Porter | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 2:09.35 | |
Joseph Wilbur | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2:10.27 | |
Mike Culkin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2:11.51 | |
Kevin Kosciuk | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 6 | 2:11.66 | |
Duo Gong | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 2:13.55 | |
Collin McLaughlin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2:13.62 | |
David Curran | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2:14.16 | |
Justyn Alexandre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2:16.90 | |
Ryan Swanson | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 2:17.69 | |
Zachary Morello | Cougar Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 2:17.82 | |
John Fusco | Cougar Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 2:18.85 | |
Lucas Sansevero | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 9 | 2:18.89 | |
Tyler LaRocca | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2:19.38 | |
Kevin McLaughlin | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2:21.72 | |
Christopher Barriss | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2:22.02 | |
Stephen Lynch | Cougar Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 2:23.28 | |
John Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2:23.69 | |
Jason Spazzarini | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2:24.57 | |
Mike Westcott | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2:24.93 | |
Will Thomann | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 7 | 2:25.06 | |
Steven Geier | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 8 | 2:26.03 | |
Tim Bruns | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2:26.73 | |
Luke Piscitelli | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2:28.10 | |
James Kemler | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 2:28.35 | |
Brad Mills | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2:29.31 | |
Alec Benallal | Cougar Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 2:29.42 | |
Josh Lecker | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 2:29.53 | |
Eric Frohman | Omni | 1 | 5 | 2:31.76 | |
Kevin Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 2:32.84 | |
Elliott Mitchell | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2:33.91 | |
Zachary Benallal | Cougar Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 2:35.95 | |
Eric Gerarde | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 7 | 2:35.95 | |
Zach Hannon | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 2:40.50 | |
Miles Adinolfi | Cougar Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 2:42.86 | |
Ryan Blewett | Cougar Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 2:43.52 | |
Nick Cody | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2:44.39 | |
Dan Tauriello | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 1 | 2:44.86 | |
Stuart Stritzel | Cougar Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 2:48.21 | |
Austin Hunt | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2:50.49 | |
Jake Gibbons | Cougar Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 2:50.97 | |
Jonathan Frank | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 9 | 2:52.05 | |
Alexander Tubis | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 2:53.23 | |
Zac Bedard | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 3 | 2:57.59 | |
Sam Boissard | Cougar Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 3:00.56 | |
Jack Currie | Cougar Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 3:01.60 | |
Steven Kronenberger | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 8 | 3:10.25 | |
Nick Oliveri | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3:28.68 | |
Michael Peresich | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 9 | 3:29.46 | |
Jason Hunt | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3:38.57 | |
Braedon Kohler | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3:59.26 |