Women's 200 Butterfly |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Sarah Taylor |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
5 |
1 |
2:26.84 |
Alyssa Smidlein |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
2 |
2:28.34 |
Elissa Stautner |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
1 |
2:28.43 |
Keri Hyde |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
2 |
2:29.26 |
Monica Dubon |
Alief Aquatic Club |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2:30.48 |
Ann Degenstein |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
4 |
2:31.36 |
Madeleine Stanton |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
3 |
2:31.69 |
Alesha Olesen |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
4 |
3 |
2:31.69 |
Emily Fletcher |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
8 |
5 |
2:32.01 |
Kathleen Lau |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
2 |
4 |
6 |
2:33.12 |
Lesley Baker |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
6 |
7 |
2:33.56 |
Colleen Arnold |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2:33.61 |
Christine Stefan |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
6 |
10 |
2:34.47 |
Laura Folsom |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
11 |
2:34.68 |
Katie Philipp |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
12 |
2:35.05 |
Allison Ramsey |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
13 |
2:35.78 |
Taylor Weber |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
6 |
2:35.86 |
Ana Aguilar |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
14 |
2:36.52 |
Haley Cheaney |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
1 |
8 |
15 |
2:36.75 |
Traci Van Matre |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
1 |
1 |
7 |
2:37.14 |
Micha Williams |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
9 |
16 |
2:38.30 |
Melissa Stanley |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
17 |
2:38.56 |
Stephanie Johnston |
Unat-Houston Swim Club |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2:39.54 |
Mariam Majd |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
8 |
2:39.78 |
Stephanie Johnston |
Unat-Houston Swim Club |
1 |
1 |
18 |
2:40.84 |
Emily Workman |
Houston Swim Club |
2 |
9 |
8 |
2:41.37 |
Ainsley Cookingham |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
9 |
9 |
2:42.14 |
Cristina Fernandez |
Bayou Elite Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
9 |
2:42.37 |
Sarah Taylor |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
6 |
1 |
2:29.66p |
Lesley Baker |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2:29.78p |
Leslie Tobin |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
5 |
3 |
2:32.14p |
Elissa Stautner |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
1 |
2:32.58p |
Keri Hyde |
Dads Club Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
2 |
2:32.91p |
Alesha Olesen |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
3 |
2:33.05p |
Kathleen Lau |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
1 |
5 |
4 |
2:33.53p |
Alyssa Smidlein |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
5 |
2:33.84p |
Ann Degenstein |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
6 |
2:35.01p |
Emily Fletcher |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
8 |
7 |
2:35.33p |
Monica Dubon |
Alief Aquatic Club |
3 |
6 |
8 |
2:36.34p |
Madeleine Stanton |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
6 |
4 |
2:36.34p |
Colleen Arnold |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
5 |
5 |
2:36.59p |
Taylor Weber |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
6 |
2:36.84p |
Emily Workman |
Houston Swim Club |
3 |
3 |
9 |
2:36.94p |
Cristina Fernandez |
Bayou Elite Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
10 |
2:37.46p |
Katie Philipp |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
7 |
11 |
2:37.49p |
Christine Stefan |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
12 |
2:37.52p |
Ana Aguilar |
Dads Club Swim Team |
3 |
4 |
13 |
2:37.98p |
Laura Folsom |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
14 |
2:38.88p |
Allison Ramsey |
Dads Club Swim Team |
2 |
9 |
15 |
2:39.27p |
Haley Cheaney |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
3 |
1 |
16 |
2:39.86p |
Mariam Majd |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
4 |
7 |
2:40.76p |
Ainsley Cookingham |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
7 |
8 |
2:41.11p |
Traci Van Matre |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
3 |
8 |
9 |
2:41.29p |
Melissa Stanley |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
17 |
2:41.99p |
Jayme Molohon |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
3 |
7 |
10 |
2:42.09p |
Jaime Keily |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
4 |
11 |
2:42.33p |
Shawna Kennedy |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
4 |
12 |
2:42.55p |
Micha Williams |
Dads Club Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
18 |
2:43.19p |
Stephanie Johnston |
Unat-Houston Swim Club |
3 |
9 |
19 |
2:43.45p |
Jessica Cooper |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
20 |
2:43.56p |
Crystal Gonzalez |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
3 |
21 |
2:44.04p |
Kelly Gordon |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
13 |
2:44.27p |
Lara Shoemaker |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
14 |
2:44.45p |
Kasey Fernandez |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
2 |
15 |
2:45.83p |
Christina White |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
2 |
5 |
22 |
2:45.84p |
Kellie Richardson |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
2 |
23 |
2:46.63p |
Ashley Gilbert |
Dads Club Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
16 |
2:47.90p |
Lara El-Naggar |
Houston Swim Club |
2 |
8 |
24 |
2:47.95p |
Kaitlyn Morton |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
17 |
2:48.05p |
Brianna Schilling |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
18 |
2:48.06p |
Brittany Wittenberg |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
9 |
19 |
2:50.99p |
Angela Wo |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
20 |
2:51.25p |
Jacquelyn Traylor |
Space City Aquatic Team |
2 |
9 |
21 |
2:51.59p |
Kerhyl Gantt |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
1 |
2 |
22 |
2:56.44p |
Alyson Clements |
Space City Aquatic Team |
2 |
3 |
23 |
2:56.74p |
Julianne St. Cyr |
Dads Club Swim Team |
3 |
9 |
24 |
2:57.37p |
Kelly Joyce |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
1 |
25 |
2:59.53p |
Megan Williams |
Dads Club Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
|
DQp |
Rachel Seely |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
9 |
|
DQp |