Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brett Beaulieu-Jones | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 2:16.12 | |
Conor Collins | Un Western Ct Ymca Mako Swim T | 3 | 5 | 2:21.51 | |
Matthew Hellauer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2:21.76 | |
Scott Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2:22.23 | |
Axel Nilsson | Weston Swimming Inc. | 3 | 4 | 2:22.26 | |
Nathan Dembowski | Un Western Ct Ymca Mako Swim T | 1 | 5 | 2:23.11 | |
Matthew Swan | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 2:24.38 | |
Bradford Mills | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2:25.41 | |
Nicholas Purrington | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 2:28.07 | |
Daniel Mongillo | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2:30.28 | |
Tyler Dietter | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | 2:31.40 | |
Alexander Bieber | Western CT YMCA MAKO Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2:31.54 | |
Kevin Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2:31.74 | |
Alexander Talmage | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2:37.20 | |
Scott Martin | Western CT YMCA MAKO Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2:37.51 | |
Max Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2:38.65 | |
Conor Donnelly | Western CT YMCA MAKO Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 2:39.04 | |
Jonathan Frank | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2:39.27 | |
Christopher Curtin | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2:39.92 | |
Dylan Swanepoel | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2:39.96 | |
Dmitri Ostapenko | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2:40.03 | |
Zachary Hannon | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 2:40.19 | |
Joseph Buderwitz | Western CT YMCA MAKO Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2:42.30 | |
Tyler Rehor | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 3 | 1 | 2:42.88 | |
George Delia | Western CT YMCA MAKO Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2:43.05 | |
Billy Choi | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 2:44.49 | |
Fabio Romano | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2:46.54 | |
Ryan Josiah | Aquabears | 1 | 3 | 2:47.23 | |
Adam Shaw | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2:48.45 | |
Patrick Orkins | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2:49.66 | |
Jason Hipona | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2:52.53 | |
Paul Monaco | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2:53.22 | |
Gabriel Imber | Weston Swimming Inc. | 1 | 5 | 2:56.84 | |
Timothy Maloney | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3:05.45 | |
Connor Lee | Aquabears | 1 | 3 | 3:12.78 | |
Jonathan Forsyth | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3:26.07 | |
Erik Saberski | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Elliot Robles | Western CT YMCA MAKO Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ |