Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Briana Borgolini | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:45.44 |
Chelsea Downing | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:56.22 |
Rachel Wallace | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:56.48 |
Emily Lesher | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:56.73 |
Alisa Koopman | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:57.65 |
Carissa Risucci | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:01.33 |
Kelsey Barbour | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3:03.18 |
Caitlin Peterson | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3:04.05 |
Liesbet Corriveau | Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:04.33 |
Margaret Callesano | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:05.15 |
Alexandrine Gagnon | Club de Natation de Montral-N | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3:05.90 |
Shannon Sara | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:07.01 |
Heidi Judd | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3:07.67 |
Erin Rappold | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:08.10 |
Lauren Pfendler | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:08.23 |
Amy Howell | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3:11.42 |
Helaina Sacco | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3:11.79 |
Zahara Moore | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:12.19 |
Sonja Brun | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:12.43 |
Alicia Burnett | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:12.48 |
Sara Corderman | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:15.77 |
Allison Farnand | Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3:16.03 |
Ashley Palmer | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3:18.80 |
Stephanie James | Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:18.96 |
Briana Borgolini | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:46.02p |
Chelsea Downing | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:55.56p |
Amanda Robertson | Northumberland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:57.98p |
Emily Lesher | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:58.15p |
Carissa Risucci | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:59.32p |
Rachel Wallace | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3:00.13p |
Taylor Hainstock | Lindsay Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3:00.55p |
Alisa Koopman | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3:01.38p |
Caitlin Peterson | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3:02.99p |
Alexandrine Gagnon | Club de Natation de Montral-N | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3:04.45p |
Liesbet Corriveau | Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3:04.49p |
Margaret Callesano | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:04.83p |
Kelsey Barbour | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3:06.02p |
Shannon Sara | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3:06.40p |
Heidi Judd | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:07.60p |
Erin Rappold | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3:08.49p |
Lauren Pfendler | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3:09.14p |
Helaina Sacco | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:09.98p |
Amy Linn | Northumberland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:10.46p |
Emmalina Corriveau | Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3:12.40p |
Zahara Moore | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 3:12.66p |
Amy Howell | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 3:12.68p |
Grady Arnott | Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C | 4 | 1 | 9 | 3:13.75p |
Alicia Burnett | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 3:14.57p |
Sonja Brun | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3:15.07p |
Ashley Palmer | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:16.03p |
Sara Corderman | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3:16.32p |
Allison Farnand | Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C | 3 | 6 | 13 | 3:17.05p |
Stephanie James | Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 3:17.70p |
Amanda Guy | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 3:17.89p |
Rachele Marra | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3:18.15p |
Jenna Melewski | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 3:20.42p |
dith Acevedo | Club de Natation de Montral-N | 3 | 5 | 17 | 3:20.63p |
Heather Furman | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 3:20.78p |
Christine Isabel | Club de Natation de Montral-N | 4 | 6 | 17 | 3:20.92p |
Lija Steins | Northumberland Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 3:21.34p |
Kathryn Mion | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 3:23.01p |
Genevive Audette Roy | Club de Natation de Montral-N | 4 | 6 | 20 | 3:23.97p |
Austin Anderson | Saratoga Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 19 | 3:25.29p |
Mia Moffatt | Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C | 2 | 6 | 20 | 3:29.22p |
Margaret Wayne | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 3:29.47p |
Nicole Bradbury | Northumberland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 3:31.05p |
Emily Bradbury | Northumberland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 3:31.30p |
Jessica Finnegan | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 3:32.46p |
Meagan Michie S10b9m10 | Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3:34.75p |
Alice Pinero | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQp | |
Cassandra Morrissey | Lake Champlain Waves | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Genna Risucci | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NSp |