Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Victor LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:14.44 |
David Dupre | Mason Manta Rays | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:15.11 |
Dustin Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.29 |
Dmitri Kouzmine | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:15.56 |
Benjamin Schick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:19.38 |
Gannon Stromquist-LeVoir | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:20.24 |
Erik Hanson | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:21.04 |
Casey O'Connor | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:22.49 |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:22.67 |
Michael Whipkey | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.50 |
Jeremy Waldhart | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:23.81 |
Andrew Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:24.89 |
Eric Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.03 |
Charles Christensen | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:26.67 |
Christopher Miller | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:27.30 |
Ryan Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.53 |
Ryan Loy | New London Area Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:28.67 |
Charles Baldwin | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:29.35 |
Brandon Evans | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:32.43 |
Jacob Tanel | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:32.77 |
Jeffrey Maxwell | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:32.89 |
Michael Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:33.00 |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:35.12 |
Benjamin Utesch | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:37.40 |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:42.79 |
Kevin Quinn | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:44.02 |
Alex Dionne | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:09.68 |
Scott Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3:12.00 |
Dmitri Kouzmine | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.12p |
Dustin Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.68p |
Victor LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.29p |
David Dupre | Mason Manta Rays | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:19.15p |
Benjamin Schick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:20.20p |
Erik Hanson | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:21.79p |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:22.51p |
Jeremy Waldhart | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:23.36p |
Andrew Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:23.56p |
Alex Defilippis | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:24.00p |
Eric Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.64p |
Gannon Stromquist-LeVoir | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:25.99p |
Charles Christensen | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:26.47p |
Kevin Ewald | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:26.70p |
Casey O'Connor | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:27.13p |
Christopher Miller | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:29.34p |
Ryan Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:29.43p |
Charles Baldwin | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:29.86p |
Ryan Loy | New London Area Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:30.34p |
Jacob Tanel | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:30.45p |
Marts Makstenieks | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:31.60p |
Mark Mohr | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:32.96p |
Karl Winderl | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2:33.77p |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:34.80p |
Jeffrey Maxwell | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:36.32p |
Shane Oquist | Monticello Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:36.70p |
Michael Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:38.13p |
Benjamin Utesch | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:38.55p |
Paul Cunningham | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:40.34p |
Nicklaus Cordes | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:40.98p |
Kevin Quinn | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:42.82p |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:50.84p |
Scott Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3:11.53p |
Alex Dionne | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3:14.58p |
William Small | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Stephen Meyer | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NSp |