Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bailey Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:52.03 |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:53.50 |
Lauren Sweeney | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:58.67 |
McKenzie Courtney | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:59.86 |
Elizabeth Werner | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:02.29 |
Caryn Knight | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3:02.66 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3:04.31 |
Emily Schweitz | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3:04.50 |
Maiyah Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3:06.06 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3:09.16 |
Natalie Schim | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 6 | 3:09.63 |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3:10.82 |
Andrea Wallach | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3:15.05 |
Jessica Grabow | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:15.26 |
Kirsten Prost | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3:15.49 |
Holly Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3:19.31 |
Maeve Jackson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3:20.67 |
Briana Botros | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 1 | 3:21.95 |
Natalie Mickola | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3:23.45 |
Emiko Masaka | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3:27.47 |
Michelle Beiermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3:29.15 |
Monika Kirkiewicz | Unattached WI | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:30.15 |
Emma Goral | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3:30.80 |
Luanne Spence | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3:31.32 |
Kelsi Chesney | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:31.99 |
Megan Ritzert | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3:32.45 |
Kimberly Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3:33.37 |
Rebecca Stoebe | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3:34.40 |
Lauren Armstrong | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3:36.98 |
Rochelle Schuette | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3:38.89 |
Morgan Sax | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3:39.12 |
Chelsea Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3:41.14 |
Amber Gascoigne | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 3:43.77 |
Alyse Mikolas | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3:44.69 |
Rebecca Thorn | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3:47.21 |
Teona Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3:47.65 |
Danielle VanBlarcom | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3:52.14 |
Christina Knowlton | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3:55.17 |
Kate Ostrowski | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4:03.06 |
Denys Koenigs | Winnebago Area Mariners | 1 | 4 | 12 | 4:14.36 |
Jennifer Henderson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Brittany Beyer | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Arianna Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Kelsey Jaeger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Lauren Van Loon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Lydia Schaser | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Elisabeth Nikolau | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Rebecca Christenson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Kayla Betters | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS |