Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan McCreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 1:59.00 | ||
Easton Chen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 2:05.28 | ||
Scott Weltz | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 3 | 2:05.31 | ||
Jared Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 2:05.98 | ||
Scott McCoid | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 2:06.03 | ||
Deke Hu | Petaluma Swim Club | 1 | 2:07.07 | ||
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:08.01 | ||
Tyler Angelo | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 2:08.09 | ||
Scott Wong | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 2:08.10 | ||
Dash Rothberg | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 2:08.11 | ||
Kellen Ranahan | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:08.17 | ||
Michael Guimarin | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:09.75 | ||
Peter Lo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:13.53 | ||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 2:14.90 | ||
Larry Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:14.96 | ||
Sean Johnson | Pacific Coast Marlins | 5 | 2:17.50 | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 4 | 2:17.98 | ||
Alex Navarro | Palo Alto Swim Club | 5 | 2:19.77 | ||
Jesse Krompier | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 2:20.06 | ||
Peter Kline | Napa Valley Swim Team | 6 | 2:21.50 | ||
Don Walter | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:22.09 | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:23.04 | ||
Leland Takamine | Palo Alto Swim Club | 7 | 2:23.35 | ||
Taylor Herman | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 2:23.78 | ||
James Thivierge | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 3 | 2:25.28 | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:26.39 | ||
Thomas Agasid | South San Francisco Aquatics | 4 | 2:27.27 | ||
Vadim Vozmitsel | South San Francisco Aquatics | 5 | 2:27.93 | ||
Rj Barton | Sos Swim Team | 2 | 2:28.03 | ||
Joseph Kim | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 2:28.49 | ||
Ben Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Team | 3 | 2:30.07 | ||
Justin Takamine | Palo Alto Swim Club | 7 | 2:31.88 | ||
Pierce Hunter | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 2:32.30 | ||
Chase Pomeroy | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:33.12 | ||
Matthew Murray | West Valley Swim Team | 5 | 2:35.89 | ||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 2:39.41 | ||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 2:41.84 | ||
Michael Molina | Alameda Island Aquatics | 8 | 2:47.18 | ||
Matt Stuhr | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 2:47.24 | ||
Carlton Walter | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:48.79 | ||
Cole Davis | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:52.36 | ||
Zack Zlotoff | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 4 | 2:57.41 | ||
Joshua Meints | Terrapins Swim Team | DQ | |||
Ryan McCreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 2:00.33p | ||
Scott Weltz | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 2 | 2:04.34p | ||
Scott Wong | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:04.63p | ||
Easton Chen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 2:05.17p | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 5 | 2:05.35p | ||
Jared Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 2:05.69p | ||
Dash Rothberg | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 2:06.42p | ||
Tyler Angelo | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 2:07.66p | ||
Scott McCoid | West Coast Aquatics | 9 | 2:08.06p | ||
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 2:08.17p | ||
Kellen Ranahan | Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | 2:08.91p | ||
Deke Hu | Petaluma Swim Club | 12 | 2:09.02p | ||
Danny Donnelly | Cabrillo Threshers | 13 | 2:10.62p | ||
Jesse Krompier | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 14 | 2:10.72p | ||
Jonathan Marquez | Santa Clara Swim Club | 15 | 2:11.18p | ||
Sean Johnson | Pacific Coast Marlins | 16 | 2:11.40p | ||
Michael Guimarin | Santa Clara Swim Club | 17 | 2:11.49p | ||
Tracy Hine | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 18 | 2:12.65p | ||
Santiago Maciel | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 19 | 2:12.77p | ||
Michael Rico | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 20 | 2:12.93p | ||
Royce Ausich | Santa Clara Swim Club | 21 | 2:13.22p | ||
Christopher Nguyen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 22 | 2:13.47p | ||
James McLaughlin | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 23 | 2:13.49p | ||
Larry Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:13.99p | ||
Michael Molda | Cabrillo Threshers | 24 | 2:14.02p | ||
Matthew Prior | Solo Swim Club | 25 | 2:15.16p | ||
Justin Weber | Cabrillo Threshers | 26 | 2:15.37p | ||
Chris Jacobson | Cabrillo Threshers | 27 | 2:15.81p | ||
Jason Giblin | Orinda Aquatics | 28 | 2:15.84p | ||
Ben Dunn | Pacific Coast Marlins | 29 | 2:15.94p | ||
Behan Salamati | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 30 | 2:15.96p | ||
Peter Lo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2:16.23p | ||
Michael Arndt | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 31 | 2:16.38p | ||
Michael Wong | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 32 | 2:16.44p | ||
Walter Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 33 | 2:16.54p | ||
Nick Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 34 | 2:17.05p | ||
Kurtis Gallant | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 35 | 2:17.44p | ||
Scott Jackson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 36 | 2:17.88p | ||
Jeremy Goldstein | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 37 | 2:18.66p | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 38 | 2:18.69p | ||
Lance Casey | Sos Swim Team | 39 | 2:19.06p | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 4 | 2:19.10p | ||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 3 | 2:19.10p | ||
Mark Shveyd | Orinda Aquatics | 40 | 2:19.29p | ||
Kevin Kumar | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 41 | 2:19.61p | ||
Jonathan Kim | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 42 | 2:19.65p | ||
Tim Ice | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 43 | 2:20.14p | ||
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 44 | 2:20.16p | ||
Sebastian Vanhoven | Terrapins Swim Team | 45 | 2:20.46p | ||
Alex Navarro | Palo Alto Swim Club | 5 | 2:20.71p | ||
Kalen Darling | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 46 | 2:20.82p | ||
Paul Burgin | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 47 | 2:21.23p | ||
Chris Chen | Lynbrook Aquatics | 48 | 2:21.66p | ||
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 49 | 2:21.70p | ||
Peter Kline | Napa Valley Swim Team | 6 | 2:21.72p | ||
Taylor Herman | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 2:21.91p | ||
Jesse Tsai | South San Francisco Aquatics | 50 | 2:22.70p |