Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Vukich | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:39.05 |
Kevin Linsley | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:39.39 |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:41.86 |
Thomas Grossinger | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:42.72 |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:44.02 |
John Piirainen | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:44.25 |
Matthew Wich | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:44.58 |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:44.60 |
Mark Pochowski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:45.37 |
Matthew Youngers | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:45.86 |
Stephen Stark | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:46.76 |
Jason Castillo | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:46.95 |
Adam Grosbach | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:47.72 |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:49.26 |
Ryan Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:50.68 |
Taylor Ladd | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:51.22 |
Andrew Grosbach | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:54.67 |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:01.05 |
Joshua Sund | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:02.83 |
Taylor Weiss | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:22.27 |
John Debrauske | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Alexander Gabourie | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Kevin Linsley | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:41.76p |
Matthew Vukich | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:42.74p |
Thomas Grossinger | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:42.93p |
Matthew Wich | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:44.36p |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:45.28p |
John Piirainen | Edina Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:45.33p |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:46.24p |
Matthew Youngers | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:46.65p |
Jason Castillo | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:47.84p |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:48.11p |
Adam Grosbach | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:48.38p |
Virgis Colbert | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:49.00p |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:49.41p |
Ryan Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:49.69p |
Matthew Kluczinske | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:49.96p |
Stephen Stark | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:50.54p |
Alexander Gabourie | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:50.65p |
Mark Pochowski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:52.25p |
Taylor Ladd | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:52.40p |
John Debrauske | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:52.44p |
Pun Winichakul | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:53.17p |
James Evans | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:53.19p |
Andrew Grosbach | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:58.02p |
Aaron Schwei | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:59.53p |
Mark Strom | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 4 | 6 | 22 | 2:59.68p |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:06.39p |
Joshua Sund | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3:08.90p |
Taylor Weiss | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:25.64p |
Tyler Lentz | Central Wi Wave Makers | 4 | 7 | DQp | |
David Friesch | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
John Koehn | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NSp |