Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Wakefield | Long Island Express | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:46.33 |
Paul LaPorta | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:48.31 |
Rafael Labour Jr. | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:48.49 |
John Alaimo | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:48.57 |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.27 |
Robert Gitman | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:49.86 |
Bobby Smith | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:50.09 |
Eric Gaffey | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:50.34 |
Andrew Palumbo | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 9 | 12 | 1:50.64 |
Michael Ahern | Long Island Express | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:50.91 |
Noor El Tahawy | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1:51.41 |
Nicholas Chester | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:51.48 |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:51.48 |
Brian Koralewski | Cross Island YMCA | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:51.54 |
Francesco Pellegrino | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:51.60 |
Kendall Smith | Long Island Express | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:51.95 |
Chris Finnegan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:52.36 |
John Wagner | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:52.73 |
Kevin Mongan | Team Suffolk | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:52.79 |
Erik Hoempler | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:53.27 |
Paul Attinello | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:53.33 |
David Caputo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:53.59 |
Alberto Catano | Islip Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:54.42 |
Adam Chang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:54.43 |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:54.84 |
Jonathan Derlath | Long Island Express | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:55.30 |
Charles Schaub | Condors | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:55.52 |
One Chang | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:56.63 |
Enrique Naudy | Unattached Condiors | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:57.62 |
Jack Duch | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:57.64 |
Scott Rubzin | Condors | 1 | 9 | 15 | 1:58.86 |
James Karle | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:01.80 |
Matthew Qiao | Team Suffolk | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:01.96 |
Sean Dwyer | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.66 |
Nicholas Spinella | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:05.24 |
Erik Heinemann | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.29 |
Kevin Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:07.44 |
Oliver Lee | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:07.47 |
Alexander Gianino | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:07.52 |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes | Long Island Express | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:07.58 |
Stefan Garcia | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:08.20 |
Evan Byrnes | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:09.04 |
Aarron Bennett | Ywca Middies | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:09.36 |
Daniel Wallace | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2:09.49 |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 1 | 9 | 12 | 2:10.41 |
Bryan Galan | Team Suffolk | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:10.65 |
Kyle Wilson | Sachem Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:11.39 |
Patrick Yang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.69 |
Matthew Deblasio | Team Suffolk | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:12.21 |
Pavel Oxsitin | Dolphin Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:12.72 |
Nader Yamout | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2:13.98 |
Grant Johnson | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.42 |
Matthew Dutton | Hauppauge | 5 | 9 | 4 | 2:19.67 |
Charles Carr | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:20.86 |
Alen Dervisevic | Dolphin Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:21.29 |
Sasha Volkov | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:22.06 |
James Nangle | Ywca Middies | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:23.31 |
Alex Eid | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:25.13 |
Matthew Carducci | Ywca Middies | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:25.47 |
Austin Kowalsky | Long Island Express | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:25.49 |
Ashwin Kelkar | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 12 | 2:26.21 |
Risten Clarke | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:26.37 |
Jack Ehret | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:26.66 |
Matthew Salcedo | Flushing YMCA | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:26.79 |
Patrick Flynn | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:26.97 |
Kevin Ling | Long Island Express | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:27.02 |
Sora Shiraishi | Ywca Middies | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:27.17 |
Matthew Ginsberg | Ywca Middies | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:28.45 |
Alex Rosen | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 20 | 2:28.52 |
Michael Lennon | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:28.80 |
Nathan Singer | New York Sharks Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:29.42 |
Brett Hogan | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:29.93 |
Robert Simkins | Hyb | 4 | 9 | 24 | 2:29.97 |
Jack Pollack | Ywca Middies | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:30.87 |
John Tobin | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:31.13 |
Peter Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2:32.33 |
Colin Kunze | New York City Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 28 | 2:32.37 |
James Harasym | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2:32.41 |
Stephen Shine | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:32.45 |
Alex Papalambros | New York Sharks Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 31 | 2:32.47 |
Mark Schoenherr | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 32 | 2:32.78 |
Danny Graham | Long Island Express | 3 | 9 | 33 | 2:33.16 |
Daniel Mo | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 34 | 2:34.26 |
Ryan Alderson | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 35 | 2:34.29 |
Tom Anderson | Cross Island YMCA | 2 | 3 | 36 | 2:34.30 |
James Harasym | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:34.40 |
Marvin De Las Cuevas | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 2 | 37 | 2:34.49 |
Travis LeGuyader | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 38 | 2:35.74 |
David Torres | Flushing YMCA | 3 | 6 | 39 | 2:35.78 |
Nicholas Mu | Long Island Express | 1 | 4 | 40 | 2:37.93 |
Gregory Byrne | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 41 | 2:39.04 |
Morgan Elgarten | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 42 | 2:44.32 |
Charles Barry | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 43 | 2:45.22 |
Kevin Wakefield | Long Island Express | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.33p |
Robert Gitman | Wagner Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:48.62p |
John Alaimo | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:48.87p |
Paul LaPorta | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:49.30p |
Nicholas Chester | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:49.53p |
Francesco Pellegrino | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:50.21p |
Brian Koralewski | Cross Island YMCA | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:51.36p |