Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Abby Myers | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.07 |
Molly Smyth | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.91 |
Kaitlyn Meirs | New Jersey Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:54.00 |
Valerie McMullan | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:54.05 |
Carol Lin | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.16 |
Kaitlin Jones | Virginia Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:56.20 |
Haley Nowak | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:56.20 |
Julia Anderson | New Jersey Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.29 |
Casie Boyle | Virginia Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:56.37 |
Brittany Friese | Metropolitan Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.04 |
Kendall Hough | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.15 |
Kathryn Luchansky | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:57.19 |
Ann Kearns | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:57.51 |
Hannah Saiz | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:57.85 |
Megan Zarriello | Metropolitan Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:58.09 |
Briana Emig | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:58.27 |
Ashley Smith | Metropolitan Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:59.01 |
Anna Nunes | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:59.43 |
Rachel Zilinskas | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:59.70 |
Lauren Faykes | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:59.83 |
Rachel Colasurdo | Virginia Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:00.48 |
Brynne Beneke | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:00.64 |
Carly Jones | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:02.17 |
Nicole Gray | Virginia Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:03.00 |
Natsumi Horikawa | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.30 |
Lauren Rhodes | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:08.98 |
Michelle Kim | New Jersey Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:09.30 |
Emily Schroeder | New Jersey Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:11.27 |
Natalie Dowzicky | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.74 |
Jennifer Arana | Metropolitan Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:13.35 |
Genevieve McLaughlin | Metropolitan Zone Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:13.73 |
Kathleen Ledecky | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:15.53 |
Heidi Miller | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:15.62 |
Mary Escobar | Virginia Zone Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:17.09 |
Leah Furman | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:17.71 |
Kathleen Lynch | Connecticut Zone Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:18.35 |
Meaghan Shannon | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:18.87 |
Emily Kopas | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:19.65 |
Emma Gawronski | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:21.64 |
Emily Kelly | Virginia Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:22.63 |
Haley Goodrich | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:25.13 |
Ellen Silk | Maine Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:25.76 |
Karly Haraden | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:27.60 |
Walker Foehl | Maine Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:32.83 |
Molly Smyth | Connecticut Zone Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.20p |
Abby Myers | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.21p |
Valerie McMullan | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:54.76p |
Haley Nowak | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:55.17p |
Carol Lin | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.68p |
Ann Kearns | Connecticut Zone Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.01p |
Kaitlyn Meirs | New Jersey Zone Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.22p |
Kaitlin Jones | Virginia Zone Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:56.37p |
Megan Zarriello | Metropolitan Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:57.31p |
Casie Boyle | Virginia Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:57.66p |
Kathryn Luchansky | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:57.83p |
Julia Anderson | New Jersey Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.00p |
Ashley Smith | Metropolitan Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:58.20p |
Hannah Saiz | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:58.21p |
Briana Emig | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:58.22p |
Rachel Colasurdo | Virginia Zone Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:59.15p |
Lauren Faykes | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:59.42p |
Kristina Fritsch | Metropolitan Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:59.43p |
Brittany Friese | Metropolitan Zone Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.55p |
Kaitlyn Keefer | Virginia Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:59.58p |
Kendall Hough | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.75p |
Taylor Friedmann | Connecticut Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:59.89p |
Kyra Adamson | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:59.90p |
Leslee Keibler | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:59.93p |
Courtney Otto | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:00.05p |
Dineke Bernier | Maine Zone Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:00.33p |
Brynne Beneke | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:00.42p |
Kristen Desrosiers | Maine Zone Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:00.60p |
Chelsea Martin | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:00.77p |
Nicole Gray | Virginia Zone Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:00.85p |
Rachel Zilinskas | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:00.86p |
Anna Nunes | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:00.98p |
Carly Jones | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:01.27p |
Sarah Dempsey | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:01.40p |
Katherine O'donnell | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:01.43p |
Katherine O'Donnell | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:01.43p |
Tara Banks | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:01.80p |
Lily Powell | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:01.83p |
Chaney Hambrick | Virginia Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:01.91p |
Erin McElfresh | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:02.11p |
Kelly Johanson | Metropolitan Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:02.35p |
Alexandria Sieracki | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:02.41p |
Sara Weigel | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:02.51p |
Carly Gurick | New Jersey Zone Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:02.55p |
Paige Raccioppi | Metropolitan Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:02.69p |
Abigail Max | Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:02.79p |
Shannon Harper | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:02.92p |
Caitlin Cole | Connecticut Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:03.02p |
Kaitlyn Jones | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:03.33p |
Sara Knight | Maine Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:03.94p |
Catherine Kolaski | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:04.14p |
Ashleigh Podhayny | New Jersey Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:04.46p |
Jessica Koltz | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:04.50p |
Katherine Orr | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:04.64p |
Amanda Wachenfeld | New Jersey Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:04.92p |
Brittney Champagne | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:07.25p |