Men's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tom Reynolds | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 8 | 26 | 1:55.74p |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.30p |
Nicholas Taylor | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 27 | 1:56.39p |
Brandon Schneider | Plantation | 2 | 10 | 28 | 1:56.57p |
Thomas Acchione | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 10 | 20 | 1:56.60p |
Brett Burgs | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:56.62p |
Erich Smith | Plantation | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:56.89p |
Alexander Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:56.96p |
Randall King | Cane Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:57.23p |
Richard Jordan | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:57.71p |
Jorge Rodriguez | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 30 | 1:58.68p |
David Ordonez | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:58.68p |
David Lavernia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:58.74p |
Max Polin | Plantation | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:58.87p |
Jonathan Van Zee | Trojan Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:59.46p |
Mario Valdivieso | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:59.96p |
Colton Kleynhans | Plantation | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:00.28p |
Zachary Cannon | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:00.51p |
Michael Vinci | Plantation | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:00.52p |
Andrew Meeder | Aqua Crest Swimming | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:00.55p |
Luke Yamazaki | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:00.56p |
Shane Armbrister | Plantation | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:00.75p |
Samuel Materan | Plantation | 4 | 9 | 17 | 2:00.94p |
Matt Jacobson | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.18p |
Patrick Arenson | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.57p |
Jeffrey Valdes | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 18 | 2:01.86p |
Sean Furno | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:02.01p |
Rene Gonzales | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:02.41p |
Nicholas Manousos | Aqua Crest Swimming | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:02.55p |
Keenan Wheeler | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:02.56p |
Max Franco | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:02.95p |
Simon Vallejo | Cane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:03.93p |
Chris Musco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:04.24p |
Rohan Johnson | 'y' Speedos Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:04.97p |
Jorge Anillo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:05.12p |
Michael Fabiano | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 23 | 2:05.34p |
Matthias Topic | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2:05.41p |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:05.65p |
Alvaro Giraldo | Unnatached Team Olympia | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:06.14p |
Robert Chen | Tornadoes Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:06.29p |
Ian Dixon | Cane Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 27 | 2:06.64p |
Cristian Prano | Ak Sharks | 2 | 10 | 28 | 2:06.72p |
Bernardo Garcia | Cane Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 29 | 2:07.08p |
Guy Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 30 | 2:07.38p |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2:07.55p |
Henry Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:08.21p |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:08.51p |
Bryson Naylor | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:09.20p |
Joey Angiulli | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:09.27p |
William Lagos | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:09.38p |
Javier Fernandez | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:09.49p |
Evan Wollman | Annapolis Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 17 | 2:09.70p |
George De La Torre | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 31 | 2:09.73p |
David Aynat | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 7 | 18 | 2:11.09p |
Tiago Schulz | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:12.21p |
Kevin Marquez | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 32 | 2:12.24p |
Davin Harding | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:12.35p |
Santiago Ospina | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:12.56p |
Ramon Walton | 'y' Speedos Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 22 | 2:13.10p |
Mitch Stepleton | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 33 | 2:13.59p |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 23 | 2:13.60p |
Donovan Todd | 'y' Speedos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:13.66p |
Michael Thomas | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:13.85p |
Steven Cortez | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:14.48p |
Edward Young | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:14.69p |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:14.79p |
Andrew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.59p |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.77p |
Remy Lotero | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 29 | 2:15.81p |
Kevin Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.55p |
Nicholas Fifelski | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:16.86p |
Alexander Fairest | Miami Swimming | 4 | 7 | 30 | 2:16.98p |
Nicholas Morales | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 31 | 2:17.00p |
Alejandro Falcon | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2:17.03p |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:17.20p |
Micheal Yamazaki | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 33 | 2:17.30p |
Stephen Lichtner | Ak Sharks | 3 | 3 | 34 | 2:17.59p |
Donald Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 8 | 35 | 2:17.72p |
Jason Wiesenthal | Plantation | 3 | 8 | 36 | 2:18.00p |
Joao Muoz | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 37 | 2:18.30p |
Patrick Goodwin | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 38 | 2:18.67p |
Hibai Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 39 | 2:18.91p |
Charles Totten | Miami Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:19.01p |
Tyler Thein | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 40 | 2:19.02p |
Chip Whittemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 41 | 2:20.77p |
Christopher Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:20.88p |
Chad Knipshild | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:21.99p |
Juan Matamoros | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 42 | 2:22.23p |
Alec Wathen | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:22.49p |
Micael Tambucho | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 43 | 2:23.52p |
Nicholas Raymond | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:24.62p |
Michael Christian | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:24.70p |
Danny Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:25.47p |
Alex Bagshaw | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:25.83p |
Mark Jelincic | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:25.93p |
Thomas Holland | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:27.18p |
Eric Bonomi | Unattached Broward Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:29.30p |
Matthew Williams | 'y' Speedos Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:29.47p |
Sandy Sanchez | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:29.51p |
Brent Knowles | Miami Swimming | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:30.56p |