Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lara Moseley | Pine Crest School | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2:19.83p |
Ana Coan | Unattached - Flst | 6 | 2 | 25 | 2:19.85p |
Allison Bardowell | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:20.18p |
Elizabeth Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 26 | 2:20.21p |
Theresa Devanney | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:20.29p |
Kathleen Byrnes | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:20.39p |
Valeria Dalmastro | Miami Swimming | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:20.58p |
Andrea Garzon | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:20.77p |
Michelle Wazyniak | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:20.82p |
Tiffany Haynes | Miami Swimming | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:20.99p |
Alexandra Smith | Plantation | 4 | 7 | 27 | 2:21.63p |
Rebecca Clark | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:21.65p |
Charlotte Williams | Pine Crest School | 8 | 6 | 7 | 2:21.91p |
Stephanie Briganty | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 8 | 7 | 8 | 2:21.95p |
Katie Iverson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:22.02p |
Karen Walker | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:22.02p |
Alexis Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:22.36p |
Shellby Landis | Unattached Pine Crest | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:22.41p |
Sarah Morejon | Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2:22.46p |
Cara Reitz | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2:22.51p |
Sarah Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2:22.52p |
Ana Caicedo | Plantation | 3 | 7 | 30 | 2:22.59p |
Alessandra Cianci | Plantation | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:22.67p |
Tiffany Erdman | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:22.67p |
Tiffany Langley | Mission Bay Makos Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:22.69p |
Kathleen Hamilton | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:22.79p |
Victoria Dorante | Plantation | 3 | 8 | 33 | 2:22.87p |
Valerie Trueba | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 34 | 2:22.92p |
Keshia Vazquez | Aqua Crest Swimming | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:23.05p |
Stacy Lundstedt | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:23.21p |
Laura Montes | Plantation | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2:23.22p |
Paula Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:23.38p |
Ana Dos Santos | Unattached Coral Springs | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:23.47p |
Michelle Leshe | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:23.76p |
Stephanie Lohberg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 35 | 2:23.95p |
Tiffany Angulo | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 36 | 2:24.02p |
Laurel Liberty | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 25 | 2:24.15p |
Daniela Victoria | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 37 | 2:24.17p |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 13 | 2:24.21p |
Sarah Yasui | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 38 | 2:24.48p |
Nekeisha Cain | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:24.50p |
Allison Shellenberger | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 3 | 14 | 2:24.57p |
Vanessa Segovia | Unattached Coral Springs | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:24.60p |
Elizabeth Barnes | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 28 | 2:24.68p |
Chelsea Wild | Plantation | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:25.21p |
Summer Maynard | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:25.21p |
Sofia Forelle | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 8 | 2 | 16 | 2:25.24p |
Samantha Palaigos | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 39 | 2:25.34p |
Janice Haramis | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2:25.60p |
Michelle Pava | Team Olympia Swimming | 7 | 7 | 17 | 2:25.83p |
Emily Tilman | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 18 | 2:25.92p |
Valerie Wexler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 19 | 2:26.09p |
Claudia Ruby | Plantation | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:26.09p |
Valentina Dorante | Plantation | 8 | 1 | 20 | 2:26.32p |
Dana Hatic | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2:26.49p |
Jocelyn Cheung | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 41 | 2:26.50p |
Alexis Fifelski | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 7 | 6 | 21 | 2:26.52p |
Heather Robert | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:26.59p |
Courtney Lambert | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:26.62p |
Taylor Jantz | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 2 | 22 | 2:26.78p |
Tracy Danner | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2:26.83p |
Elizabeth Castellanos | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 42 | 2:26.93p |
Mariah McGovern | Aqua Crest Swimming | 5 | 7 | 23 | 2:27.05p |
Tracey Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 1 | 24 | 2:27.66p |
Helen Colaizzo | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 43 | 2:27.68p |
Caylin Drews | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 25 | 2:28.17p |
Rebecca Heller | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.58p |
Jacqueline Schemer | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2:28.71p |
Kristin Lopopolo | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 44 | 2:28.76p |
Katelyn Davidson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:28.82p |
Alicia Lightbourne | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 4 | 8 | 45 | 2:29.25p |
Taina Pinto | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 46 | 2:29.49p |
Angela Clark | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 46 | 2:29.49p |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation | 5 | 4 | 27 | 2:29.57p |
Adriana Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | 48 | 2:29.86p |
Martina Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 28 | 2:30.12p |
Kirstie MacIver | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 29 | 2:30.50p |
Beatrice Lamoureux | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 49 | 2:30.86p |
Lindsey Meeder | Aqua Crest Swimming | 5 | 1 | 30 | 2:31.21p |
Jackie Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team - Unattached | 3 | 6 | 31 | 2:31.43p |
Melissa Rigas | Plantation | 1 | 6 | 31 | 2:31.49p |
Marylin Roa | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 2 | 32 | 2:31.84p |
Siena Devenuto | Unattached 3 | 5 | 5 | 33 | 2:32.11p |
Alexandra McDowell | Ak Sharks | 4 | 1 | 34 | 2:32.32p |
Christina Edson | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 35 | 2:32.68p |
Allison Randolph | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 36 | 2:32.73p |
Danielle Smith | Aqua Crest Swimming | 4 | 7 | 37 | 2:33.11p |
Margaret Regan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 50 | 2:33.29p |
Teresa Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 5 | 38 | 2:33.55p |
Lorena Guercio | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 39 | 2:33.72p |
Katie Quinn | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 40 | 2:34.80p |
Cara Stanco | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 41 | 2:34.94p |
Jessica Arcia | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 41 | 2:34.94p |
Sara Arbelaez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:34.96p |
Emily Ramirez | Unattached 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:35.27p |
Samantha Long | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 43 | 2:35.38p |
Krista Marin | Plantation | 3 | 3 | 44 | 2:36.01p |
Shannon O'Malley | Plantation | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:36.08p |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 2 | 45 | 2:36.48p |
Mallory Lindsay | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 46 | 2:36.75p |