Men's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Morris | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:13.86p |
Michael Bos | Islamorada Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:14.26p |
Johnathan Spence | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:14.39p |
Thomas Soler | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:14.96p |
Max Franco | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:15.20p |
Erich Smith | Plantation | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:15.52p |
Brandon Schneider | Plantation | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:15.79p |
Jorge Anillo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:15.92p |
Nicholas Manousos | Aqua Crest Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.35p |
Alexander Parada | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:16.37p |
Christopher Musco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:16.42p |
Luke Knight | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:17.27p |
David Aynat | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.34p |
George De La Torre | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:18.81p |
Guy Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:19.36p |
Brendon Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:19.50p |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:19.51p |
Leonel Robert | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:19.74p |
Joey Angiulli | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.12p |
Alexander Cuervo | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:20.17p |
Michael Fabiano | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:20.41p |
Kory Sgrignoli | Plantation | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:20.55p |
Samuel Materan | Plantation | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2:20.92p |
Michael Kosvin | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:20.98p |
Joao Muoz | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:21.24p |
Brian Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2:21.37p |
Matthias Topic | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2:21.52p |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:21.62p |
Alexei Adan Pol | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 31 | 2:21.87p |
Daniel Kirel | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2:21.94p |
Roy Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 33 | 2:21.95p |
Shamyr Aly | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 34 | 2:22.45p |
Jacob Drannan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 35 | 2:22.50p |
Alejandro Falcon | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:22.90p |
Thomas Frick | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:23.01p |
Simon Vallejo | Cane Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 36 | 2:23.65p |
Lingard Miller | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 37 | 2:23.89p |
Henry Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:23.97p |
Tiago Schulz | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:24.25p |
Mark Huang | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 38 | 2:24.29p |
Donald Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:24.62p |
Santiago Ospina | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2:25.27p |
Steven Cortez | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2:25.44p |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 6 | 13 | 2:26.15p |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:26.37p |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:27.04p |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.04p |
Max Mungall | Jacob Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 16 | 2:29.49p |
Albert Perez | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 17 | 2:29.90p |
Andrew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:30.15p |
Saidgad Mosquera | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 6 | 7 | 19 | 2:30.19p |
Stephano Miranda | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:30.35p |
Kevin Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.95p |
Antonio Pardo | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 6 | 3 | 21 | 2:31.25p |
Nicholas Fifelski | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:31.55p |
Micael Tambucho | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 22 | 2:31.68p |
Klaus Rocha | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:31.87p |
Alec Wathen | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.87p |
Vinnie Alford | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:33.20p |
Danny Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:33.35p |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:33.60p |
Nicholas Mejia | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 26 | 2:33.73p |
Jackson Leonard | Stingray Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:34.07p |
Pablo Morejon | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 1 | 28 | 2:34.27p |
Daniel Miguel | Team Olympia Swimming | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:34.27p |
Brennan Baffer | Bone Island Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 39 | 2:34.57p |
Luis Lemmo | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:35.89p |
Samuel Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:37.04p |
Cameron Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:37.22p |
Juan Matamoros | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 31 | 2:37.40p |
Charles Totten | Miami Swimming | 3 | 3 | 32 | 2:37.64p |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:38.61p |
Paul Murray | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 33 | 2:39.09p |
Frank Rodriguez | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 34 | 2:39.57p |
Andrew Barreiros | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 35 | 2:40.40p |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation | 2 | 5 | 36 | 2:41.03p |
Travis Lockie | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 37 | 2:41.17p |
Joshua Lee | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 38 | 2:42.51p |
Sandy Sanchez | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:42.64p |
Hunter Smith | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:42.72p |
Aaron Alonso | Team Olympia Swimming | 3 | 4 | 39 | 2:43.27p |
Alejandro Fierro | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 40 | 2:43.70p |
Trevor Reitz | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 41 | 2:44.47p |
Alex Habecker | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 42 | 2:46.60p |
Timmy Sgrignoli | Plantation | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:47.20p |
Brandon Tetreault | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:47.41p |
Richard Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:49.14p |
Xavier Silva | Pine Crest School | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:49.32p |
Andres Mijares | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:50.14p |
Daniel Lee | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:51.16p |
Andrew Ling | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 16 | 2:52.05p |
Jesse Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:52.43p |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:52.88p |
Derek Iglesias | Unattached Metro Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:53.71p |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:57.68p |
Connor Fitzpatrick | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:58.75p |
Jesus Sanchez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:59.53p |
Mike Franco | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:59.78p |
Shawn Warner | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 4 | 24 | 3:00.12p |
Miguel Perez | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 25 | 3:01.16p |