Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sharla Milne | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.23 |
Katelyn Davidson | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.02 |
Erika Fifelski | Una-Lauderhill Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.07 |
Meagan Brown | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.78 |
Danielle Sneir | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2:03.18 |
Ana Caicedo | Una-Lauderhill Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2:03.32 |
Kaci Christman | Ak Sharks | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:03.34 |
Alexandra Aserlind | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2:03.48 |
Shellby Landis | Una-Broward Aquatic | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2:03.50 |
Stephanie Briganty | Una-Lauderhill Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 8 | 2:04.75 |
Marilynn Love | Una-Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2:05.17 |
Laura Montes | Una-Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:05.64 |
Bailey Brown | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:06.02 |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 11 | 2:06.62 |
Valentina Dorante | Una-Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:06.68 |
Tiffany Angulo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2:07.29 |
Lucie Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2:07.59 |
Frances Carrion | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 13 | 2:07.66 |
Kristin Lopopolo | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:07.88 |
Brittany Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:07.94 |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:08.19 |
Martina Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 16 | 2:08.35 |
Mariah McGovern | Una-Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2:08.35 |
Heather Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 17 | 2:08.36 |
Kathleen McIntyre | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 18 | 2:09.34 |
Stephanie Lohberg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 19 | 2:09.41 |
Caylin Drews | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 8 | 2:09.42 |
Marylin Roa | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:09.56 |
Dana Hatic | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 21 | 2:09.76 |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2:09.79 |
Emily Silveira | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:09.88 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:09.95 |
Robyn Smith | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 22 | 2:10.32 |
Lauren Paxton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 23 | 2:10.49 |
Alexandra McDowell | Ak Sharks | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:10.87 |
Kimberly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:10.99 |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2:11.10 |
Victoria Dorante | Una-Lauderhill Swim Team | 7 | 10 | 27 | 2:11.23 |
Skye Weaver | Ak Sharks | 6 | 1 | 12 | 2:11.49 |
Taylor Lear | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 28 | 2:12.00 |
Kirstie MacIver | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2:12.04 |
Maria Gomez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 30 | 2:12.15 |
Katherine Regan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 31 | 2:12.32 |
Marti Flothmann | Hurricane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 32 | 2:12.61 |
Erica Goss | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 33 | 2:12.73 |
Sarah Baller | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 34 | 2:12.88 |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Una-Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:12.88 |
Lindsey Meeder | Una-Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 14 | 2:12.89 |
Marissa Jones | Dolphin Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 35 | 2:13.23 |
Christina Edson | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 10 | 36 | 2:13.40 |
Vicnan Torres | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 37 | 2:13.60 |
Alejandra Prieto-Puga | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 4 | 1 | 38 | 2:13.90 |
Ana Rodriguez | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:14.36 |
Sara Arbelaez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:14.48 |
Melissa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:14.52 |
Robin Holmes | Una-Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 39 | 2:14.67 |
Courtney Marinak | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 40 | 2:14.70 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.73 |
Hannah Itzler | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:14.82 |
Allison Wyatt | Shores Village Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 41 | 2:14.86 |
Allison Randolph | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 18 | 2:14.90 |
Krista Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:14.91 |
Shannon Cullinane | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 42 | 2:15.08 |
Caitlin Salerno | Una-Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:15.20 |
Rachel Grant | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:15.31 |
Jessica Kazmin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:15.54 |
Samantha Long | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 43 | 2:15.57 |
Karen Franklin | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 44 | 2:15.58 |
Liza Grunauer | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 45 | 2:15.83 |
Shannon O'Malley | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 23 | 2:15.84 |
Ashlee Townsend | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:15.88 |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2:15.97 |
Carolina Barros | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 46 | 2:16.12 |
Nina Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 47 | 2:16.65 |
Sunnie Mata | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 48 | 2:17.25 |
Brittany Lampert | Miami Swimming | 3 | 10 | 26 | 2:17.38 |
Tiffany Oliver | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 27 | 2:17.65 |
Katherine Foster | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 28 | 2:17.97 |
Sophia Sanders | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 49 | 2:18.12 |
Ashley Hamm | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 29 | 2:18.16 |
Jesse Douds | Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 50 | 2:18.51 |
Elina Goldenberg | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 51 | 2:18.78 |
Melanie Lee | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 52 | 2:19.10 |
Jenny Lee | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 30 | 2:19.16 |
Danielle Scherzer | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 31 | 2:19.42 |
Cara Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2:19.57 |
Vanessa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 3 | 5 | 33 | 2:19.81 |
Sarah Sargiotto | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2:19.83 |
Claudia Gutierrez | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 7 | 35 | 2:20.37 |
Alejandrina Bergner | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 53 | 2:20.43 |
Margaux Herrera | Bob Karl Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 36 | 2:20.45 |
Ana Valdespino | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 54 | 2:20.98 |
Courtney Marx | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | 37 | 2:21.10 |
Caitlin Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:21.23 |
Samantha Doucette | Ak Sharks | 1 | 4 | 55 | 2:21.41 |
Maria Cabrera | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 38 | 2:21.52 |
Kaitlyn Laichak | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 10 | 56 | 2:21.58 |
Kristen Moore | Miami Swimming | 1 | 9 | 57 | 2:22.06 |
Julia Brown | Hurricane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 39 | 2:22.18 |
Arantxa Araujo | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:22.31 |