Women's 200 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Casey Augeri | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 13 | 2:21.91p |
Brittany Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:22.07p |
Sagette VanEmbden | Un | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:22.10p |
Jessica Totten | Miami Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:22.18p |
Margaret Regan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 20 | 2:22.34p |
Frances Carrion | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 19 | 2:22.64p |
Katelyn Davidson | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:22.99p |
Antoneila Cifone | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:23.33p |
Kaci Christman | Ak Sharks | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:23.40p |
Paola Arango | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:23.41p |
Danielle Diaz | Team Olympia Swimming | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:23.66p |
Ventzislava Sotirov | Unattached Fast | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:23.73p |
Alexandra Aserlind | Un | 3 | 9 | 22 | 2:23.91p |
Lindsay Madsen | Unattached Fast | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:24.16p |
Danielle Smith | Unattached Fast | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:24.29p |
Sarah Morejon | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:24.37p |
Tiffany Angulo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 23 | 2:24.42p |
Allison Huey | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:25.40p |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:25.56p |
Michelle Pava | Team Olympia Swimming | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:26.10p |
Brianna Nederlanden | Broward Eastside Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:27.21p |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2:27.35p |
Taylor Jantz | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 10 | 26 | 2:27.61p |
Chelsea Wild | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:27.63p |
Caylin Drews | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:27.78p |
Amelie Pinault | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:28.35p |
Tiffany Oliver | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2:28.57p |
Kate Schwed | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:28.65p |
Emily Silveira | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:28.76p |
Erin O'Malley | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 28 | 2:28.84p |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:28.86p |
Jessica Kazmin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:29.15p |
Erica Goss | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 2:29.26p |
Valentina Dorante | Una- Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:29.80p |
Jessie Holley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:30.12p |
Rebecca Heller | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.26p |
Ana Rodriguez | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:31.62p |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Unattached Fast | 6 | 8 | 18 | 2:31.71p |
Brittany Lear | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:31.84p |
Emily Ramirez | Un | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:32.02p |
Krista Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:32.23p |
Kathleen McIntyre | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:32.50p |
Ashley Hamm | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:32.52p |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:32.78p |
Katherine Foster | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:33.27p |
Allison Randolph | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:33.28p |
Kirsten Golden | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:33.29p |
Cassondra Macaione | Una- Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 26 | 2:33.52p |
Courtney Marx | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:33.88p |
Skye Weaver | Ak Sharks | 4 | 2 | 28 | 2:34.35p |
Alejandra Garcia | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:34.78p |
Lillian Gonzalez | Una- Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 30 | 2:34.95p |
Caitlin Salerno | Unattached Fast | 5 | 2 | 31 | 2:35.63p |
Shannon O'Malley | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:35.84p |
Claudia Gutierrez | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:35.97p |
Lana Rivera | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 4 | 34 | 2:36.27p |
Caitlin Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:36.91p |
Taina Pinto | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:37.03p |
Lauren Driscoll | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:37.61p |
Briana Gaydos | Team Olympia Swimming | 2 | 7 | 35 | 2:37.85p |
Keri Brunn | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:38.22p |
Brooklyn Wolff | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 36 | 2:39.94p |
Sarah Sargiotto | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 37 | 2:40.18p |
Amanda King | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:40.20p |
Diana Garcia | Flying Fish Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 38 | 2:40.25p |
Nathalie Bijlsma | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 39 | 2:40.47p |
Stevie Lynn | Unattached Fast | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:41.10p |
Morgan Lear | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:41.72p |
Mallory Lindsay | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 40 | 2:42.13p |
Taryn Tatum | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:42.24p |
Gina Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:43.16p |
Marisa Flit | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 41 | 2:43.48p |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:43.92p |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:45.17p |
Kelly Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 42 | 2:46.13p |
Colleen Williams | Unattached Fast | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:46.85p |
Annemarie Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:46.97p |
Brittany Hulme | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:47.10p |
Andrea Almandoz | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:47.63p |
Daien Sanchez | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:48.22p |
Alejandra Torres | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:48.65p |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 20 | 2:48.67p |
Kelsea Schuppert | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:49.70p |
Chantal Bouthillier | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2:50.78p |
Katherine Davis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:52.07p |
Leah Behar | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:52.54p |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 25 | 2:52.57p |
Niccole Liriano | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 26 | 2:52.67p |
Agostina Tambucho | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2:52.78p |
Rebecca Hendricks | Un-Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2:53.23p |
Courtney Weaver | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:54.91p |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 30 | 2:55.76p |
Courtney McGovern | Unattached Fast | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2:56.46p |
Caitlin Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 5 | 32 | 2:56.50p |
Ashley Abraham | Ak Sharks | 5 | 8 | 33 | 2:56.57p |
Amanda Ford | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 34 | 2:56.66p |
Anne Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 35 | 2:57.99p |
Geni Burts | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Caitlin Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Kimberly Coutinho | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NSp |