Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Steven Manley | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:51.38 |
Matthew Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:56.05 |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:56.27 |
Sean Patton | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:56.83 |
Alan Ribeiro | Pine Crest School | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1:57.33 |
Stephen Friedlander | Coral Springs SwimClub | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:58.02 |
Kieran Locke | Pine Crest School | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:58.37 |
Chris Bernard | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:58.64 |
Alexander Martin | Bolles School | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.88 |
Colby Mack | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:58.94 |
William Hoover | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:00.17 |
Mansoor Al-Mansoor | Kuwait National Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:00.60 |
Mario Santana | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.38 |
Jonathan Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:03.30 |
Mason Brunnick | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:03.86 |
Andrew Meeder | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:03.88 |
Ryan Dierberg | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:04.02 |
Charles Vantassell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:04.66 |
Marc Greenberg | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:04.70 |
Kevin Latimer | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:05.14 |
Michael Monovoukas | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:05.68 |
Peter Stacy | Northern Lights Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:05.74 |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:05.84 |
Leonardo Chaves | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:05.88 |
Eric Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:06.48 |
John Roof | Canton City Schools | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:06.68 |
Sean Mathews | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:07.23 |
Patrick Malone | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:09.88 |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:10.69 |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:11.11 |
John Wagner | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.82 |
Erick Convery | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:14.43 |
Steven Cortez | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:15.12 |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:18.92 |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:19.31 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:22.27 |
Andrew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:23.83 |
Kevin Meisner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:26.26 |
Jacob Carmen | Ywca Middies | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:26.70 |
Travis Lockie | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:26.71 |
Nils Mollema | Ywca Middies | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:26.84 |
Andy Vasquez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.07 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:31.08 |
Samuel Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:31.29 |
Daniel Miguel | Team Olympia Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:31.86 |
Sean Sloat | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:36.85 |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:37.87 |
Dario Bruno | Caguas-PR | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:38.81 |
Andres Reyes Capo | Miami Beach Seahawks | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:42.83 |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:46.18 |
Steven Manley | Pine Crest School | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:52.22p |
Sean Patton | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1:56.64p |
Chris Bernard | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.72p |
Stephen Friedlander | Coral Springs SwimClub | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:57.31p |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:57.35p |
Mansoor Al-Mansoor | Kuwait National Team | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:57.37p |
Matthew Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:57.61p |
Kieran Locke | Pine Crest School | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:58.02p |
Colby Mack | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:58.56p |
Alan Ribeiro | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:00.41p |
Alexander Martin | Bolles School | 9 | 7 | 1 | 2:00.51p |
Nawaf Al-Wazzan | Kuwait National Team | 6 | 3 | 11 | 2:00.58p |
Michael Rice | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:00.59p |
Geof Zann | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 13 | 2:00.67p |
Brandon Suddreth | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 14 | 2:01.04p |
Mohammad Al-Naser | Kuwait National Team | 6 | 2 | 15 | 2:01.10p |
Steve Roof | Canton City Schools | 6 | 6 | 16 | 2:01.28p |
Morgan Locke | Pine Crest School | 7 | 1 | 17 | 2:01.41p |
Tamon Page | Chinook Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:01.77p |
Scott Thompson | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 6 | 7 | 19 | 2:01.78p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 20 | 2:02.00p |
Javier Basnuevo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 9 | 21 | 2:02.08p |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 1 | 22 | 2:02.14p |
Waleed Al-Qahtani | Kuwait National Team | 5 | 3 | 23 | 2:02.16p |
Mohammad Madwa | Kuwait National Team | 7 | 8 | 24 | 2:02.25p |
Brett Irvin | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | 25 | 2:02.34p |
Jeffrey Mathis | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 26 | 2:02.52p |
Michael Guerra | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 4 | 9 | 26 | 2:02.52p |
David Guthmann | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 9 | 28 | 2:02.61p |
William Hoover | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2:02.71p |
David Zenk | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 29 | 2:02.88p |
Austin Wong | Chinook Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 29 | 2:02.88p |
Mason Brunnick | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 3 | 2:03.18p |
James Dabney | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 31 | 2:03.91p |
Charles Vantassell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2:04.02p |
Hunter Lainhart | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2:04.08p |
Eric Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:04.32p |
Ryan Dierberg | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 6 | 2:04.32p |
Ricardo Munoz | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 3 | 8 | 32 | 2:04.50p |
Mario Santana | Team Weston Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:04.79p |
Andrew Schnack | Sheridan Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 33 | 2:05.26p |
Casey Beckwith | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 34 | 2:05.33p |
Marc Greenberg | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 8 | 2:05.39p |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 9 | 2:05.51p |
Kevin Latimer | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2:05.66p |
Thomas Niemeier | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 35 | 2:05.85p |
John Roof | Canton City Schools | 10 | 2 | 11 | 2:05.97p |
Harrison Brown | Episcopal Amberjacks | 5 | 9 | 36 | 2:05.99p |
Ryan Marklewitz | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 8 | 9 | 12 | 2:06.01p |
Andrew Meeder | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2:06.08p |