Men's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elliot Meena | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 71 | 2:03.75p |
Matt Reischl | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 72 | 2:03.82p |
Harrison Brown | Episcopal Amberjacks | 7 | 8 | 73 | 2:03.83p |
Michael Lewis | Tide Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 74 | 2:03.93p |
Matthew Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 9 | 74 | 2:03.93p |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 10 | 76 | 2:03.95p |
Nader Amer | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 77 | 2:03.99p |
Camden Long | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 4 | 8 | 78 | 2:04.02p |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 79 | 2:04.06p |
William Hurdle | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 7 | 5 | 80 | 2:04.09p |
Javier Basnuevo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 10 | 7 | 81 | 2:04.37p |
Andrew Castro | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 82 | 2:04.65p |
Stephen Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 83 | 2:04.82p |
Alex Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 84 | 2:04.94p |
Trevor Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 85 | 2:04.95p |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 86 | 2:04.96p |
Aria Suardika | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 4 | 87 | 2:05.06p |
John Franklin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 88 | 2:05.07p |
Robbie Pellicer | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 89 | 2:05.12p |
Joseph Moore | Poseidon Swimming | 7 | 9 | 90 | 2:05.44p |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | 91 | 2:05.46p |
Miguel Dorante | Lauderhill Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 92 | 2:05.51p |
Scott Terry | Poseidon Swimming | 4 | 4 | 93 | 2:05.53p |
Colton Kleynhans | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 94 | 2:05.70p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 8 | 5 | 95 | 2:05.75p |
Michael Bailey | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 4 | 96 | 2:05.76p |
Brandon Selts | Miami Swimming | 6 | 2 | 97 | 2:05.79p |
Howard Combs | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 98 | 2:05.84p |
Ryon Williams | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 9 | 99 | 2:05.93p |
Imran Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 100 | 2:06.00p |
Brian Morales | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 101 | 2:06.25p |
Andrew Meeder | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 8 | 10 | 102 | 2:06.33p |
Will Hartmann | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 5 | 8 | 103 | 2:06.46p |
Jonathan Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 104 | 2:06.57p |
David Pedisich | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 105 | 2:06.80p |
Thomas Lesnick | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 10 | 106 | 2:06.85p |
Adam Dimenna | Pdr Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 107 | 2:07.09p |
Pedro Geri | Broward Aquatic | 10 | 6 | 108 | 2:07.16p |
Andrew Allan | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 109 | 2:07.70p |
Mario Santana | Team Weston Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 110 | 2:07.75p |
Kyle Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 111 | 2:07.82p |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 112 | 2:08.38p |
Steven Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 113 | 2:08.42p |
Carter Crosby | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 8 | 114 | 2:08.54p |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 115 | 2:08.58p |
Jackson Nicholson | Ywca Middies | 4 | 2 | 116 | 2:08.65p |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 117 | 2:09.41p |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 118 | 2:10.15p |
Michael Kingman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 119 | 2:10.25p |
Steven Loccisano | Quatico Devil Dogs | 4 | 9 | 120 | 2:11.11p |
Michael Holtz | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 121 | 2:11.83p |
Peter Apol | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 122 | 2:12.69p |
Kyle Stublen | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 123 | 2:13.60p |
Kevin Douglas | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 124 | 2:13.68p |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 125 | 2:14.58p |
Julius Tonga | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 10 | 126 | 2:21.91p |
Alan Ribeiro | Pine Crest School | 14 | 4 | NSp | |
Joseph Skuba | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 11 | 2 | NSp | |
Bryce Clough | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 11 | 6 | DQp | |
Andrew Greener | Pine Crest School | 9 | 1 | DQp |