Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jennifer Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:03.47 |
Erica Totten | Miami Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.80 |
Katherine Noland | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.69 |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.11 |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:10.09 |
Alessandra Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.09 |
Barbara Thomas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.98 |
Jennifer Velasco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:13.08 |
Jessica Totten | Miami Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:14.16 |
Jessica Kazmin | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:14.19 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:15.35 |
Natalia Buso | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:15.90 |
Jillian Morris | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:17.03 |
Stephanie Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:17.54 |
Laura Tilman | Unattached 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:18.63 |
Tiffany Erdman | Aqua Crest | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:18.65 |
Charlene Nebera | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:19.78 |
Jessica Garcia | Miami Beach Seahawks | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:20.00 |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:20.28 |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:20.82 |
Alejandra Garcia | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:21.96 |
Adriana Correa | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:22.30 |
Lauren Paxton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:23.14 |
Sarah Baller | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:24.27 |
Caylin Drews | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:25.25 |
Sheila Salas | Unattached 2 | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Rachael DeSantis | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Colleen Quinn | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Erica Totten | Miami Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.46p |
Jennifer Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.06p |
Katherine Noland | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:09.51p |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.61p |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.79p |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.85p |
Jessica Totten | Miami Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:13.42p |
Alessandra Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:13.55p |
Laura Tilman | Unattached 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:14.09p |
Barbara Thomas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:14.20p |
Jessica Kazmin | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:15.08p |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:16.15p |
Natalia Buso | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:16.39p |
Jennifer Velasco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:16.90p |
Justine Kane | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:18.82p |
Jillian Morris | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:19.14p |
Linda Tate | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:19.87p |
Stephanie Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:19.95p |
Caylin Drews | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:20.01p |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 7 | 2:20.30p |
Jessica Garcia | Miami Beach Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:22.76p |
Adriana Correa | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:23.42p |
Tiffany Erdman | Aqua Crest | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:23.76p |
Charlene Nebera | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:23.98p |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:24.32p |
Alejandra Garcia | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:24.48p |
Sarah Baller | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:24.56p |
Victoria Dorante | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 19 | 2:25.36p |
Lauren Paxton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:25.69p |
Rachael DeSantis | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:26.26p |
Tiffany Angulo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:26.42p |
Krista Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 11 | 2:26.64p |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:26.74p |
Jasmine Lacoursiere | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:26.95p |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:27.71p |
Sheila Salas | Unattached 2 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 2:28.42p |
Casey Engelhardt | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:28.70p |
Shannon Van Gundy | Ak Sharks | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:30.50p |
Robin Holmes | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 16 | 2:33.45p |
Colleen Quinn | Pine Crest School | 2 | 9 | 24 | 2:38.22p |
Antoneila Cifone | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:42.45p |
Chelsea Wild | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Kirstie MacIver | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | NSp |