Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Grassano | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.42 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:54.55 |
Roy Bodman | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:56.18 |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:58.54 |
Eric Frey | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:59.29 |
Filip Stanic | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:59.32 |
Taylor Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:59.33 |
John Allison | Unattached Lauderhill Swim Tea | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.35 |
Roger Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:00.97 |
Alexander Bagshaw | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:06.66 |
Tanner Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:06.76 |
Alvaro Brice | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:08.49 |
Christopher Austin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:10.81 |
Christian Gati | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:11.62 |
Charles Williams | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:13.40 |
Timothy Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:13.74 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:18.74 |
Charles Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.21 |
Kamal Zebib | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:20.86 |
Andrew Goodwin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:21.03 |
Shawn Warner | Unattached Aquacrest | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:22.31 |
John Bralich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:26.16 |
Gianfranco Bertoni | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:28.92 |
Esteban Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:38.66 |
Cade Cowan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:43.08 |
Kyle Irving | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:48.59 |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:48.72 |
Nicolas Medina | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:49.93 |
Esteban Velasquez | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:50.77 |
Rodolfo Ramirez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:58.39 |
Dylan Weiss | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:59.83 |
Henry Kimball | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Taylor Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:55.38p |
Andrew Grassano | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.41p |
Roy Bodman | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.53p |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:58.42p |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:59.42p |
Roger Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:00.31p |
Filip Stanic | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:00.88p |
John Allison | Unattached Lauderhill Swim Tea | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:01.67p |
Eric Frey | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:01.71p |
Jeffrey Grockowski | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:02.17p |
Christopher Normann | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:02.71p |
Jordan Villalobos | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:03.03p |
James Gould | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:03.77p |
Brandon Kahl | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:04.01p |
Remy Lotero | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:04.94p |
Tanner Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.64p |
Christopher Mandli | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:05.76p |
Dakota Sands | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:05.76p |
Robert Neilson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:06.11p |
Alexander Bagshaw | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:06.94p |
Benjamin Crego | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:07.24p |
Alvaro Brice | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:08.14p |
Jonathon Pugh | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:08.99p |
Benjamin Pincus | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:09.14p |
Kevin Downes | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:09.48p |
Charles Williams | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:09.68p |
Christian Gati | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:11.08p |
Jose Duque | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:11.13p |
Timothy Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:11.83p |
James Ghattas | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:12.75p |
Christopher Austin | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:12.76p |
Maxwell McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:13.77p |
Garrett Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:14.68p |
Stephen Horgan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:14.75p |
Ernesto Greulach | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:15.73p |
Adam Vogel | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:16.73p |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:17.05p |
Michael Marino | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:17.18p |
Bruno Roque | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:17.31p |
Charles Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.86p |
Shawn Warner | Unattached Aquacrest | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.12p |
Kevin Rangel | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:19.27p |
Andrew Goodwin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:19.65p |
Jesse McKay | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:19.98p |
Richard Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:20.37p |
Breck Dorsey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:20.39p |
David McDougal | Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:22.01p |
Henry Kimball | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:22.52p |
Nathaniel Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:22.92p |
Kamal Zebib | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:23.50p |
Evan Blair | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:23.96p |
Daniel Gallo | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:24.01p |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:24.48p |
Matheus Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:25.11p |
Nicolas Polania | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 26 | 2:25.11p |
Joel German | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:25.23p |
Patrick Costan | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:25.66p |
Gianfranco Bertoni | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:26.32p |
Joseph Roettgen | Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2:26.49p |
John Bralich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:26.67p |
Mauricio Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:27.00p |
Brian Ferreira | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2:28.34p |
Edward Walker | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:29.15p |
Erskine Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:29.72p |
Carlos Escalante | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 26 | 2:32.26p |
Robert Nichols | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:34.15p |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:34.80p |
Nathan Ward | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:34.90p |