Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.21 |
Brittany Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:06.01 |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.01 |
Alana Berrocal | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.13 |
Alexandra Aserlind | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:07.54 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:09.30 |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.32 |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:10.85 |
Carmen Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:11.57 |
Susan Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:12.38 |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:13.28 |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:13.56 |
Megan Dodero | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:14.57 |
Lauren Soutar | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:14.78 |
Rachel Grant | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:15.45 |
Laura Tilman | Miami Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:15.56 |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:15.93 |
Jessica Garcia | City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:15.94 |
Robyn Smith | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:15.99 |
Jessica Kazmin | Pine Crest School | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:16.64 |
Courtney Marx | Unattached Comets | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:16.70 |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:17.20 |
Erika Parraga | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:17.51 |
Melissa Fernandez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:17.96 |
Isabelle Bouthillier | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:18.07 |
Sabina Sinska | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:18.38 |
Jessica Nederlanden | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:21.85 |
Charlene Nebera | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:22.33 |
Kristin Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:22.38 |
Valerie Trueba | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.64p |
Alana Berrocal | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.37p |
Brittany Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.97p |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:09.22p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:10.71p |
Laura Tilman | Miami Swimming | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:13.50p |
Alexandra Aserlind | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:14.25p |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.77p |
Melissa Fernandez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.65p |
Susan Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:15.71p |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:15.83p |
Jessica Garcia | City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:16.25p |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.06p |
Rachel Grant | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:18.07p |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:18.20p |
Robyn Smith | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:18.47p |
Isabelle Bouthillier | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:18.63p |
Laura Montes | Lauderhill SwimTeam | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:18.66p |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:19.15p |
Megan Dodero | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:19.34p |
Sabina Sinska | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:19.62p |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:19.68p |
Jessica Kazmin | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:19.72p |
Kirstie Maciver | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:20.10p |
Lauren Soutar | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:20.10p |
Julia Siqueira | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:20.28p |
Brittany Bellomo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:20.42p |
Jessica Nederlanden | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:20.55p |
Courtney Marx | Unattached Comets | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:20.60p |
Katherine Bangert | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 14 | 2:21.04p |
Hannah Itzler | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:21.07p |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:21.17p |
Erika Parraga | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:21.60p |
Carmen Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:21.63p |
Ashlee Townsend | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:21.88p |
Jennette Allen | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2:21.94p |
Anastasia Rossinsky | Ak Sharks | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:22.33p |
Stephanie Heller | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:22.61p |
Kimberly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2:22.81p |
Jenny Lee | City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:23.05p |
Kristin Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:23.26p |
Charlene Nebera | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 9 | 2:23.78p |
Caitlin Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:24.27p |
Thu Dang | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:24.31p |
Keri Smith | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:24.48p |
Emily Escorcia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 10 | 21 | 2:24.92p |
Josefina Oria | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:25.41p |
Leona Sola | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:25.84p |
Allison Randolph | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 23 | 2:27.01p |
Alexandria Sutton | Pine Crest School | 4 | 9 | 24 | 2:27.03p |
Megan Hoppe | Ak Sharks | 3 | 9 | 18 | 2:27.10p |
Megan Smith | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:27.59p |
Carly Minder | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:27.82p |
Kristin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:28.52p |
Valerie Trueba | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:28.61p |
Kate Schwed | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:29.29p |
Emily Canney | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2:29.69p |
Marisa Folz | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 30 | 2:31.12p |
Chelsea Dixon | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 31 | 2:31.52p |
Heather Knapp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 32 | 2:35.99p |
Kaci Christman | Ak Sharks | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Caylin Drews | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Carla Smach | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Natasha Iglesias | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | NSp |