Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.84 |
Abdularhman Al-Bader | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.33 |
Ricardo Munoz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:31.53 |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.26 |
Jameson Kuper | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:33.84 |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:35.90 |
Roy Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2:36.45 |
Albert Bedenbaugh | Miami Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:36.83 |
Genaro Prono | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:37.30 |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:38.32 |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:38.63 |
Nicholas Manousos | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:39.97 |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 7 | 2:40.40 |
Carlos Escudero | City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:40.45 |
Leslie Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:40.49 |
Ivan Valencia | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:40.97 |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:41.07 |
Robert Putrino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:41.38 |
Michael Leigh | Big Gator Swimming | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:41.50 |
Rafael Pena | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:41.96 |
Alex Rodriguez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:45.45 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:47.26 |
Michael Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:47.65 |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:47.74 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:48.20 |
Mark Jelincic | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:48.66 |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:52.17 |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:53.26 |
Douglas Ramos | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:53.64 |
Oleg Tsvyetayev | Miami Swimming | 1 | 10 | DQ | |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.99p |
Albert Bedenbaugh | Miami Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:34.03p |
Abdularhman Al-Bader | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:34.57p |
Genaro Prono | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:34.70p |
Ricardo Munoz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:36.65p |
Jameson Kuper | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:36.88p |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:36.95p |
Michael Leigh | Big Gator Swimming | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:38.63p |
Rafael Pena | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:39.59p |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:39.68p |
Nicholas Manousos | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:39.96p |
Leslie Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:40.35p |
Carlos Escudero | City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:40.66p |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 9 | 3 | 2:40.79p |
Ivan Valencia | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:41.17p |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:41.28p |
Robert Putrino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:41.47p |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:41.80p |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:42.18p |
Roy Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:42.50p |
Julio Perez-Downes | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:43.07p |
Alex Rodriguez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:43.52p |
Oleg Tsvyetayev | Miami Swimming | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:45.85p |
Jaime Sanchez | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 12 | 2:46.11p |
Christopher Chen | Lauderhill SwimTeam | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:46.15p |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:46.59p |
Javier Fernandez | City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:46.88p |
Javier Fonseca | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 9 | 13 | 2:47.01p |
Pieter-jan Boucquaert | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:47.27p |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:47.49p |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:47.82p |
Michael Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:47.84p |
Joao Munoz | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 9 | 14 | 2:47.97p |
Anthony Fermin | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 4 | 10 | 15 | 2:49.05p |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:49.36p |
Nicholas Mejia | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:50.86p |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:52.79p |
Joel Widmer | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:53.20p |
Nicholas Gorena | Broward Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:53.71p |
Filip Stanic | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:54.32p |
Mark Huang | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:55.53p |
Douglas Ramos | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:55.53p |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:55.77p |
Christopher Mandli | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:55.87p |
Mark Jelincic | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:55.90p |
Daniel Miguel | Team Olympia, Inc. | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:56.45p |
Daniyel Iglesias | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 10 | 17 | 2:56.65p |
Thomas Aycart | Devilray's Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 12 | 2:56.74p |
Carlos Varela | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:57.64p |
Andrew Berman | Ak Sharks | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:57.91p |
Andrew Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:58.20p |
Orlando Alvarez Burgos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 10 | 18 | 3:02.47p |
Michael Marino | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 3:03.76p |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 17 | 3:06.92p |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3:07.74p |
Luke Knight | Amphibius Assault Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NSp |