Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jaime Williamson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.95 |
Alexandra Basso | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:29.48 |
Caroline Borgan | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:30.94 |
Nanette Wittenberg | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:33.38 |
Breanna Hollar | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:33.69 |
Katherine Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:33.92 |
Brittany Nalepa | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:33.93 |
Alyson Clements | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:34.16 |
Jordan Ephraim | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:34.32 |
Jessica Jackson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:34.39 |
Elizabeth Riska | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:36.57 |
Elizabeth Walker | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:36.85 |
Kelly Flynn | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:36.88 |
Jessica Hard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:37.70 |
Hillary Walling | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:37.80 |
Rebecca Justice | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:38.49 |
Melissa Hain | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:39.38 |
Stephanie Eberhardt | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:39.94 |
Keli Kramerl | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:42.16 |
Stefanie Hoskins | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:42.72 |
Emily Sundel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:43.38 |
Stephanie Teague | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:43.68 |
Elizabeth Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:44.00 |
Abigail Edwards | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:44.81 |
Stephanie Adams | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:46.66 |
Amanda McClelland | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:47.99 |
Kimberly Hermann | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:48.40 |
Stacey Eberhardt | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:50.70 |
Blythe Shoemaker | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:52.45 |
Ursula James | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:52.71 |
Shelby Bottoms | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:53.64 |
Sarah Perello | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:55.40 |
Jaime Williamson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.26p |
Alexandra Basso | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.45p |
Caroline Borgan | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:31.36p |
Brittany Nalepa | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:33.31p |
Jessica Jackson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:34.67p |
Elizabeth Walker | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:34.69p |
Breanna Hollar | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:35.42p |
Alyson Clements | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:36.01p |
Katherine Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:36.68p |
Kelly Flynn | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:37.73p |
Hillary Walling | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:38.35p |
Jessica Hard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:38.42p |
Elizabeth Riska | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:38.59p |
Jordan Ephraim | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:39.09p |
Stephanie Eberhardt | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:39.55p |
Rebecca Justice | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:39.84p |
Nanette Wittenberg | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:39.84p |
Melissa Hain | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:40.46p |
Laura Robertson | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:41.24p |
Nicole Hubble | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:43.03p |
Emily Sundel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:43.19p |
Stephanie Teague | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:43.85p |
Keli Kramerl | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:45.05p |
Stefanie Hoskins | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:45.27p |
Elizabeth Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:45.54p |
Abigail Edwards | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:46.43p |
Amanda McClelland | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:50.23p |
Kimberly Hermann | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:50.29p |
Stacey Eberhardt | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:51.35p |
Ursula James | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:51.37p |
Sarah Perello | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:51.63p |
Alexandra Kontrimas | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:52.16p |
Shelby Bottoms | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:52.49p |
Blythe Shoemaker | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:52.65p |
Stephanie Adams | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:53.31p |
Madison Jones | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:53.67p |
Ashley Hanigan | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:53.83p |
Hui Lin | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:58.00p |
Bethany Joern | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:58.78p |
Lara O'Brien | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 23 | 3:04.82p |
Jennifer Joines | Bay Area Aquanauts | 2 | 1 | DQp | |
Danielle Sartini | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQp | |
Kate Hanna | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NSp |