Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:41.96 |
Breno Santos | Pine Crest School | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:44.88 |
Waleed Al-Qahtani | Pine Crest School | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1:44.97 |
Leonardo Martins | Pine Crest School | 9 | 8 | 4 | 1:45.35 |
Abdularhman Al-Bader | Pine Crest School | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:45.95 |
Albert Bedenbaugh | Miami Swimming | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:46.09 |
Andrew Meeder | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1:46.77 |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1:47.08 |
Stephano Miranda | Pine Crest School | 8 | 8 | 9 | 1:47.32 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 10 | 1:47.72 |
Nicholas Manousos | Pine Crest School | 7 | 9 | 11 | 1:48.27 |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 10 | 12 | 1:48.79 |
Fabio Santi | Pine Crest School | 8 | 9 | 13 | 1:48.94 |
Elijah Flood | Pine Crest School | 9 | 1 | 14 | 1:49.07 |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 7 | 15 | 1:49.27 |
Lingard Miller | West Broward Family YMCA | 7 | 4 | 16 | 1:49.30 |
Vaughn Forsythe | Pine Crest School | 9 | 2 | 16 | 1:49.30 |
Colton Kleynhans | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 18 | 1:49.44 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:49.86 |
Dawid Goszczycki | Pine Crest School | 10 | 8 | 19 | 1:49.86 |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest School | 8 | 1 | 19 | 1:49.86 |
Davin Harding | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 10 | 22 | 1:49.95 |
Patrick Arenson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 7 | 23 | 1:50.06 |
Doug Miller | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 24 | 1:50.10 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 8 | 25 | 1:50.37 |
Leslie Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 26 | 1:50.63 |
Carlos Riobo | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 27 | 1:51.10 |
Sebastian Orozco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 6 | 28 | 1:51.18 |
Anthony Fermin | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 29 | 1:51.19 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 9 | 3 | 30 | 1:51.48 |
Leonardo Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 30 | 1:51.48 |
Nicholas Popov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 32 | 1:51.64 |
Nicholas Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 33 | 1:51.91 |
Andres Vazquez | Unattached | 7 | 10 | 34 | 1:52.12 |
Stefan Mader | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 35 | 1:52.33 |
Pablo Morejon | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 8 | 36 | 1:52.44 |
Nicholas Gorena | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 37 | 1:52.97 |
Alexander Estrada | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 38 | 1:53.23 |
Hunter Cwalinski | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 39 | 1:53.26 |
Steven Cortez | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 40 | 1:53.39 |
Michael Solley | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 41 | 1:53.43 |
Nicholas Lilly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 42 | 1:53.64 |
Fernando Cardenas | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 43 | 1:53.93 |
Thomas Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 44 | 1:54.34 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 45 | 1:54.75 |
Andrew Ling | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 46 | 1:54.77 |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 5 | 47 | 1:54.81 |
Mario Santana | Team Weston Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 48 | 1:54.97 |
Tulio Alvarez Burgos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 9 | 49 | 1:55.03 |
David Aynat | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 6 | 50 | 1:55.18 |
Alexander Parada | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 51 | 1:55.33 |
Alexander Boettcher | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 52 | 1:55.78 |
Alberto Gomez | Team Weston Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 53 | 1:55.94 |
Dameon Nicholas | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 54 | 1:56.41 |
Brian Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 9 | 55 | 1:56.46 |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 9 | 56 | 1:56.71 |
Gabriel Pena | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 57 | 1:56.83 |
Roger Powell | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 58 | 1:56.92 |
Travis Lockie | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 59 | 1:57.18 |
Guilherme Villar | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 60 | 1:57.20 |
Tyler Kennedy | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 61 | 1:57.97 |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 62 | 1:57.98 |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 63 | 1:58.32 |
Alexander Bagshaw | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 64 | 1:58.45 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 65 | 1:58.67 |
Joshua Lee | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 66 | 1:59.21 |
Cameron Cabrera | Ak Sharks | 2 | 7 | 67 | 1:59.74 |
Eric Frey | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 68 | 1:59.80 |
Jose Arrillaga Tamez | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 69 | 2:00.89 |
Eric Trotta | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 70 | 2:00.93 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 71 | 2:01.76 |
Matthew Williamson | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 72 | 2:01.79 |
Eugenio Bricio | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 73 | 2:01.84 |
John Allison | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 74 | 2:04.00 |
Joel Widmer | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 75 | 2:04.45 |
Christopher Normann | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 76 | 2:04.72 |
Nicholas Coard | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 77 | 2:04.84 |
Charles Williams | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 78 | 2:05.09 |
Jaafar Bouland | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Nawaf Al-Wazzan | Pine Crest School | 9 | 9 | NS | |
Brett Burgs | Pine Crest School | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Jonathan Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 8 | 6 | NS | |
Stephan Mroczek | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 3 | NS | |
Jorge Anillo | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Alejandro Gomez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 10 | NS | |
Jorge Gutierrez | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Raichin Antonov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 7 | NS | |
Peter Mishchenko | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Michael Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Michael Saco | Ak Sharks | 7 | 5 | NS |