Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Abby Mears | Miami Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:43.89 |
Amy Lunak | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:47.22 |
Kristy Marques | Miami Beach Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:48.03 |
Sara Diaz | Ak Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:49.18 |
Samantha Shaffer | Ak Sharks | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:49.36 |
Leona Sola | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:50.05 |
Alexandra Paz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:50.90 |
Caroline Henley | Ak Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:51.76 |
Breanna Selts | Miami Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:52.18 |
Kimberly Marquez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:54.47 |
Jessica Tandlich | Miami Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:54.74 |
Michele Tanke-Juska | Ak Sharks | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:55.30 |
Alejandra Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:55.79 |
Isabella Paez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:57.70 |
Kristina Brennan | Comets Swim Team - Unattached | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:58.04 |
Morgan Gullage | Ak Sharks | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3:02.95 |
Sydne Vigille | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:04.60 |
Demetra Nakis | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3:07.31 |
Anabel Danon | Ak Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:08.85 |
Janet Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:09.53 |
Omaira German | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:13.68 |
Ana Arango | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3:13.97 |
Catherine Vega | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3:15.17 |
Jade Grimes | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:21.33 |
Sarah Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:27.38 |
Alison Van Gundy | Ak Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:30.99 |
Alexis Gomez | Swim Gym | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:37.30 |
Jordan Gullage | Ak Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:37.54 |
Taylor Cook | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3:42.13 |
Nicole Brunken | Miami Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Tatiana Bedoya | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Sara Diaz | Ak Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:45.15p |
Amy Lunak | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:47.11p |
Abby Mears | Miami Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:47.59p |
Alexandra Paz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:49.59p |
Michele Tanke-Juska | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:50.80p |
Samantha Shaffer | Ak Sharks | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:51.53p |
Leona Sola | Ak Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:51.54p |
Breanna Selts | Miami Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:51.80p |
Kristy Marques | Miami Beach Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:52.43p |
Caroline Henley | Ak Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:55.11p |
Jessica Tandlich | Miami Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:57.20p |
Sofia Larrosa | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:57.40p |
Alejandra Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:57.98p |
Isabella Paez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:59.48p |
Kimberly Marquez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:00.37p |
Morgan Gullage | Ak Sharks | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3:00.89p |
Molly Spencer | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:01.99p |
Janiela Mabo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3:03.77p |
Kristina Brennan | Comets Swim Team - Unattached | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3:05.64p |
Alejandra Torres | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:05.70p |
Nicole Brunken | Miami Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:05.80p |
Laura Rodriguez | Miami Swimming | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3:06.37p |
Raisa Santiesteban | Florida Keys Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 3:07.18p |
Janet Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:07.74p |
Emelie Nilsson | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3:08.36p |
Demetra Nakis | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3:09.48p |
Anabel Danon | Ak Sharks | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:10.40p |
Sydne Vigille | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:10.57p |
Omaira German | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:10.65p |
Ana Arango | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3:11.30p |
Catherine Vega | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:11.49p |
Hannah Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:13.03p |
Melissa Soto | Miami Swimming | 3 | 3 | 15 | 3:14.29p |
Greer Balladin | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 3:16.28p |
Krista Gomes | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 11 | 3:18.26p |
Emily Rowland | Ak Sharks | 2 | 6 | 17 | 3:18.94p |
Laura Franco | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 6 | 12 | 3:20.42p |
Jade Grimes | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3:21.94p |
Tatiana Bedoya | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3:22.00p |
Alexa Fistel | Ak Sharks | 3 | 7 | 18 | 3:22.18p |
Sarah Blackwell | Florida Keys Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 19 | 3:24.02p |
Tiffany Fermin | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3:24.33p |
Cristina Martine | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:24.61p |
Sarah Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3:25.45p |
Alexa Kalandiak | Miami Swimming | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:26.57p |
Leor Shuflita | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3:28.04p |
Alison Van Gundy | Ak Sharks | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3:34.05p |
Taylor Cook | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:36.88p |
Jordan Gullage | Ak Sharks | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3:37.64p |
Alexis Gomez | Swim Gym | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3:38.64p |
Alex Randall | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3:41.06p |
Alicia Mancilla | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:41.68p |
Annaliese Schultz | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3:42.44p |
Brianna Burge | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | 16 | 3:43.94p |
Melannie Vargas | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:44.88p |
Alexandra Fernandez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3:46.38p |
Emily Nakis | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3:47.05p |
Kaylee Oberfield | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3:48.52p |
Claudia Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3:49.49p |
Gabriela Cabeza | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 17 | 3:54.21p |
Katherine Callahan | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 18 | 4:00.38p |
Giovanna Becerra | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Paola Pedroza | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Leemor Aizenberg | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Jordan Cook | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
Rachel Serna | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Cara Glass | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Kylie Herman | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 7 | DQp | |
Andrea Vallejo | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NSp |