Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.03 |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.00 |
Stephanie Peacock | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.04 |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 4 | 2:04.43 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:04.56 |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:04.67 |
Elizabeth Beisel | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:04.71 |
Nicole Maglich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:04.72 |
Natalie Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:05.01 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:05.46 |
Natalie Durant | Unattached Pcs | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:05.49 |
Lauren Driscoll | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:05.51 |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:06.01 |
Rhi Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:06.31 |
Margaux Farrell | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 22 | 2:06.72 |
Megan Farrell | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:06.93 |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:06.99 |
Melanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 16 | 2:07.27 |
Isabelle Longo | Unattached Pst | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:07.69 |
Kim Larson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:07.74 |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:07.75 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:08.32 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:08.40 |
Catherine Zagroba | New Jersey Wave | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:08.49 |
Lindsay Kenney | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:08.61 |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2:08.91 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:08.97 |
Ginny Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:09.10 |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 29 | 2:09.88 |
Alex Frasier | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 30 | 2:10.46 |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2:03.85p |
Elizabeth Beisel | Bluefish Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.94p |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 3 | 2:04.29p |
Natalie Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 4 | 2:05.03p |
Stephanie Peacock | Swim Florida | 13 | 7 | 5 | 2:05.22p |
Nicole Maglich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 14 | 3 | 6 | 2:05.43p |
Natalie Durant | Unattached Pcs | 14 | 1 | 7 | 2:05.75p |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 14 | 5 | 8 | 2:05.87p |
Lauren Driscoll | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 9 | 2:05.97p |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 10 | 2:06.07p |
Rhi Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 11 | 2:06.16p |
Megan Farrell | Bluefish Swim Club | 14 | 10 | 12 | 2:06.74p |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 12 | 6 | 13 | 2:06.91p |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 14 | 7 | 14 | 2:07.04p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 14 | 2 | 15 | 2:07.05p |
Kim Larson | Gator Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 16 | 2:07.11p |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 13 | 10 | 17 | 2:07.27p |
Melanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 9 | 18 | 2:07.28p |
Lindsay Kenney | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 14 | 9 | 19 | 2:07.40p |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 14 | 8 | 20 | 2:07.52p |
Sharon Coady | Unattached Pcs | 11 | 5 | 21 | 2:07.97p |
Eve Kinsella | Bluefish Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 22 | 2:07.98p |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 10 | 2 | 23 | 2:08.16p |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 10 | 24 | 2:08.35p |
Brooke Bennett-Tassone | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 10 | 4 | 25 | 2:08.37p |
Isabelle Longo | Unattached Pst | 11 | 1 | 26 | 2:08.58p |
Catherine Zagroba | New Jersey Wave | 10 | 5 | 27 | 2:08.61p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 6 | 28 | 2:08.66p |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 12 | 9 | 29 | 2:08.73p |
Jessie Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 10 | 30 | 2:08.75p |
Kathryn Woolbright | Fast Lane Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 31 | 2:08.78p |
Margaux Farrell | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 31 | 2:08.78p |
Ginny Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 10 | 6 | 33 | 2:08.79p |
Alex Frasier | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 34 | 2:08.90p |
Natalie Smith | Gator Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 35 | 2:08.98p |
Katheryne Muth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 8 | 36 | 2:09.14p |
Keshia Vazquez | Lake Lytal Lighting | 8 | 5 | 37 | 2:09.30p |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 2 | 38 | 2:09.35p |
Eliza Butts | Bluefish Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 39 | 2:09.42p |
Julianne Lago | Unattached Pcs | 12 | 2 | 40 | 2:09.58p |
Alison Templin | Lake Lytal Lighting | 7 | 7 | 41 | 2:09.76p |
Dawn Jason | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 42 | 2:09.89p |
Grace Fredlake | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 43 | 2:10.08p |
Kaitlin Frehling | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 44 | 2:10.10p |
Katherine Noland | Pine Crest School | 13 | 8 | 45 | 2:10.12p |
Jennifer Guyler | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 12 | 3 | 46 | 2:10.18p |
Stacey Huber | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 47 | 2:10.22p |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 9 | 9 | 47 | 2:10.22p |
Kate Skaggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 10 | 49 | 2:10.44p |
Stephanie Johnson | Pine Crest School | 9 | 10 | 50 | 2:10.60p |
Tiffany Elias | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 51 | 2:10.68p |
Tiffany Oliver | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 8 | 9 | 52 | 2:10.80p |
Daniela Aponte | Unattached | 10 | 8 | 53 | 2:11.15p |
Monica Burgos | Miami Swimming | 5 | 8 | 54 | 2:11.16p |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 55 | 2:11.18p |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 56 | 2:11.19p |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 57 | 2:11.28p |
Ryann Labreche | Swim Florida | 9 | 6 | 57 | 2:11.28p |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 59 | 2:11.37p |
Carrie Ellis | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 60 | 2:11.61p |
Caroline Robertson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 61 | 2:11.64p |
Sabina Sinska | Pine Crest School | 8 | 3 | 62 | 2:11.98p |
Claire Hunter | Unattached East | 7 | 6 | 63 | 2:12.00p |
Liz Broadley | Unattached Fsla | 8 | 2 | 64 | 2:12.09p |
Kylie Kastes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 65 | 2:12.10p |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Unattached East | 11 | 3 | 66 | 2:12.19p |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 8 | 7 | 67 | 2:12.28p |
Krista Mantay | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 9 | 4 | 68 | 2:12.31p |
Francesca Tocci | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 69 | 2:12.41p |
Sarah Kearns | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 70 | 2:12.58p |