Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Yeager | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.36 |
James Lascara | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.28 |
Paul Gordon | Snowfox Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:58.55 |
Michael Bailey | Ywca Middies | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:00.87 |
Justin Ashcraft | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.01 |
Spiros Moisiades | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:01.32 |
Eric Lee | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:01.84 |
Jesse Lewis | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:02.10 |
Joseph Moore | Snowfox Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:03.39 |
Jackson Nicholson | Ywca Middies | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:03.51 |
Josh Mueller | Snowfox Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:03.98 |
Blake Preston | Ywca Middies | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:04.48 |
James Flannery | Ywca Middies | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:04.64 |
Ben McBratney | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:05.97 |
Robert Eyckmans | Ywca Middies | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:06.45 |
Patrick Jones | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:07.41 |
Mark Minowitz | Ywca Middies | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:11.92 |
Andrew Ellman | Ywca Middies | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:14.14 |
Eric Bonifield | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:15.59 |
Evan Ashcraft | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.59 |
Jordan Meyer | Snowfox Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:17.85 |
Ping Archbold | Greater Bergen Tide | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:18.09 |
Frank Patierno | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:18.10 |
Tyler Wardlow | Raritan Valley YMCA | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:18.79 |
Matthew Pon | Ywca Middies | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:18.90 |
Kevin Wilson | Summit Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:19.00 |
Philip Quick | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:19.04 |
Ben Rubenstein | Ywca Middies | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:20.19 |
Jacob Carmen | Ywca Middies | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:20.58 |
Michael Strand | Summit Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:23.14 |
Zachary Johnson | Snowfox Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:23.74 |
Christian Jansson | Greater Bergen Tide | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:24.34 |
James Lascara | Team Charlotte Swimming | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.95p |
Robert Yeager | Team Charlotte Swimming | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.84p |
Paul Gordon | Snowfox Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:00.05p |
Spiros Moisiades | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2:00.81p |
Michael Bailey | Ywca Middies | 9 | 5 | 5 | 2:01.24p |
Jesse Lewis | Western Reserve Seariders | 9 | 6 | 6 | 2:03.51p |
Joseph Moore | Snowfox Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2:03.70p |
Robert Eyckmans | Ywca Middies | 9 | 3 | 8 | 2:04.26p |
Blake Preston | Ywca Middies | 9 | 2 | 9 | 2:04.73p |
Ben McBratney | Ywca Flying Fish | 8 | 2 | 10 | 2:05.25p |
Josh Mueller | Snowfox Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 11 | 2:05.27p |
Jackson Nicholson | Ywca Middies | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2:05.64p |
James Flannery | Ywca Middies | 8 | 6 | 13 | 2:05.66p |
Justin Ashcraft | Team Charlotte Swimming | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.16p |
Eric Lee | Team Charlotte Swimming | 7 | 3 | 14 | 2:06.20p |
Eric Bonifield | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 8 | 5 | 15 | 2:07.16p |
Patrick Jones | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 16 | 2:07.79p |
Daniel Liberatori | Ywca Middies | 9 | 8 | 17 | 2:08.44p |
Travis Lee | Montclair YMCA | 6 | 4 | 18 | 2:09.14p |
Timothy Mancuso | Raritan Valley YMCA | 6 | 1 | 19 | 2:09.23p |
Travis Catania | Raritan Valley YMCA | 8 | 8 | 20 | 2:10.95p |
Edward Mayerson | Greater Bergen Tide | 9 | 1 | 21 | 2:11.03p |
Justin Louie | Summit Area YMCA | 6 | 2 | 22 | 2:11.20p |
Mile Knabe | Ywca Flying Fish | 5 | 4 | 23 | 2:11.50p |
Douglas Ellman | Ywca Middies | 5 | 7 | 24 | 2:11.72p |
Steven Jacobs | Western Reserve Seariders | 6 | 5 | 25 | 2:11.91p |
Thomas Waidelich | Raritan Valley YMCA | 5 | 6 | 26 | 2:12.23p |
Parker Porosky | Western Reserve Seariders | 7 | 6 | 27 | 2:12.34p |
Paul Gurniak | Montclair YMCA | 6 | 7 | 28 | 2:13.38p |
Jack Wadden | Ywca Flying Fish | 7 | 1 | 29 | 2:13.97p |
William Myers | Ywca Flying Fish | 6 | 6 | 29 | 2:13.97p |
Andrew Ellman | Ywca Middies | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.14p |
Philip Pellerzi | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:14.23p |
Mark Minowitz | Ywca Middies | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:14.47p |
Nicholas Cannizzaro | Montclair YMCA | 7 | 8 | 32 | 2:15.06p |
Ashlin Niles | Middleboro YMCA Sea Devils | 5 | 2 | 33 | 2:15.63p |
Evan Ashcraft | Team Charlotte Swimming | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:15.67p |
Troy Mullane | Summit Area YMCA | 4 | 5 | 34 | 2:15.67p |
Andrew Rose | Raritan Valley YMCA | 4 | 4 | 35 | 2:16.06p |
Christopher Turkiewicz | Raritan Valley YMCA | 5 | 5 | 36 | 2:16.76p |
Paul Bennett | Ywca Middies | 5 | 1 | 37 | 2:16.99p |
Ross Schofield | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 38 | 2:17.43p |
Clifford Gonzalez | Ywca Middies | 9 | 7 | 39 | 2:17.45p |
Robert Swindell | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 40 | 2:17.46p |
Ping Archbold | Greater Bergen Tide | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2:18.51p |
Eric Blank | Raritan Valley YMCA | 2 | 8 | 41 | 2:18.70p |
Shawn Lane | Ywca Tidal Waves | 6 | 8 | 42 | 2:18.72p |
Brian McDermott | Greater Bergen Tide | 3 | 7 | 43 | 2:18.77p |
Patrick Neiweem | Ywca Flying Fish | 5 | 3 | 44 | 2:18.81p |
Jason Sliva | Ywca Tidal Waves | 7 | 7 | 45 | 2:18.83p |
Jason Alexander | Greater Bergen Tide | 5 | 8 | 46 | 2:19.10p |
John Lee | Team Charlotte Swimming | 4 | 6 | 47 | 2:19.26p |
Kevin Wilson | Summit Area YMCA | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2:19.85p |
Zachary Johnson | Snowfox Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:19.96p |
Matthew Pon | Ywca Middies | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:20.14p |
Philip Quick | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 7 | 7 | 9 | 2:20.34p |
Richard Decicco | Greater Bergen Tide | 2 | 5 | 48 | 2:20.60p |
Dennis Burke | Summit Area YMCA | 4 | 7 | 49 | 2:20.67p |
Jordan Meyer | Snowfox Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 10 | 2:20.81p |
Frank Patierno | Montclair YMCA | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:20.84p |
Peter Lantin | Ywca Middies | 4 | 3 | 50 | 2:21.01p |
Jeffrey Schuitema | Team Charlotte Swimming | 4 | 2 | 51 | 2:21.03p |
Drew Desrosiers | Hurricane Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 52 | 2:21.04p |
Tyler Wardlow | Raritan Valley YMCA | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2:21.06p |
Jonathan Stein | Raritan Valley YMCA | 1 | 4 | 53 | 2:21.49p |
Ben Rubenstein | Ywca Middies | 7 | 2 | 13 | 2:21.82p |
Jacob Carmen | Ywca Middies | 7 | 1 | 14 | 2:21.94p |
Michael Strand | Summit Area YMCA | 6 | 3 | 15 | 2:22.62p |