Women's 200 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jennifer Frey | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 56 | 2:26.42p |
Brittany Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 57 | 2:26.47p |
Chelsea Woodcock | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 2 | 2 | 58 | 2:26.94p |
Macey Bronson | Team New Tampa Ymca | 2 | 7 | 59 | 2:27.19p |
Mikada Smith | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:27.81p |
Anna Hards | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 60 | 2:27.90p |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:28.13p |
Lauren Parrish | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 61 | 2:28.28p |
Brittany Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 2:28.88p |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:29.24p |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:29.75p |
Chelsea Gellespie | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 7 | 62 | 2:30.00p |
Kelsey Dent | Unattached Clearwater | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:30.01p |
Caitlin Coffey | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:30.21p |
Lauren Nightengale | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:30.23p |
Kaitlin Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:30.26p |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:30.34p |
Julie Marchenia | Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:30.56p |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:30.60p |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 26 | 2:31.38p |
Tamara Damico | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:31.60p |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 28 | 2:31.69p |
Katharyn Hayes | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:31.78p |
Kylee Talwar | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.79p |
Amanda Miller | Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2:31.91p |
Katherine Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:31.94p |
Melissa Whitworth | Greater Tampa Swim Assn | 1 | 1 | 32 | 2:32.59p |
Jill Sears | Clearwater Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 33 | 2:33.10p |
Caroline Barlow | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 34 | 2:33.39p |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 35 | 2:33.71p |
Rachel Barlow | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 6 | 36 | 2:33.84p |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:34.05p |
Rachael Stockwell | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 37 | 2:34.28p |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:34.50p |
Caitlin Geary | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 38 | 2:34.75p |
Nicole Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:35.17p |
Kelly Dickerson | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:36.11p |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:38.65p |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:38.85p |
Auriel Rolle-Polk | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:40.09p |
Hillary Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:42.27p |
Summer Sandkuhl | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:43.69p |
Annie Hall | Brevard Swimming Association | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:44.23p |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:44.87p |
Cayman Bone | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:45.01p |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:45.29p |
Katie Sienkiewicz | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:45.50p |
Margaret Power | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:45.71p |
Taylor Josserand | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:46.01p |
Leah Friedman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:46.42p |
Kendall Sieron | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:46.47p |
Britney Steen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:47.02p |
Megan Rossi | Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:47.74p |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:47.83p |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:49.16p |
Tess Granfield | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:49.83p |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:50.18p |
Alex Frazier | Unattached - First Coast Aquat | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:50.46p |
Amy Salce | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2:50.53p |
Kaitlyn England | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 28 | 2:54.02p |
Sarah Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:56.09p |
Madison Hansen | Clearwater Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:59.33p |
Christina Morgan | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | DQp | |
Katie Debusk | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 8 | DQp | |
Elle James | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
Kara Gerdeman | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Tayler Sansbury | Bay Hill Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NSp |