Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.76 |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:51.78 |
Caroline Robertson | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:53.10 |
Sherah Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:55.56 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.43 |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:56.55 |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:56.92 |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:57.04 |
Sally Bakewell | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:57.19 |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:57.94 |
Sara Orndorff | Brevard Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:58.65 |
Mandy Snell | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:58.74 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.97 |
Lauren Wade | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:59.39 |
Krystal Kazemba | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:59.55 |
Jessica Johnson | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:59.64 |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:00.29 |
Megan Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:00.81 |
Melissa Miller | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:02.21 |
Kelly Dowling | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:02.63 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:02.89 |
Kristen Murphey | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:03.73 |
Cassandra Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:04.80 |
Lauren Nightengale | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:05.81 |
Kelly Dickerson | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.10 |
Kristen Potter | Brevard Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.59 |
Hillary Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.64 |
Summer Sandkuhl | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:17.54 |
Auriel Rolle-Polk | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:17.79 |
Mikaela Bagby | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:20.29 |
Tayler Sansbury | Bay Hill Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:21.52 |
Katie Sienkiewicz | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:24.27 |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:51.58p |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.49p |
Caroline Robertson | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:53.79p |
Sherah Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:54.34p |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:55.74p |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1:58.32p |
Sara Orndorff | Brevard Swimming Association | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1:58.54p |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:58.70p |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:58.74p |
Ashley O'Toole | Swim Florida | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:58.83p |
Hailey Chumbler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1:58.91p |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 12 | 1:59.00p |
Sarah Adams | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:59.16p |
Jessica Johnson | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:59.20p |
Sally Bakewell | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 6 | 15 | 1:59.36p |
Krystal Kazemba | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:59.60p |
Kristen Murphey | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 8 | 3 | 17 | 1:59.80p |
Lauren Wade | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 18 | 1:59.86p |
Mandy Snell | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 7 | 19 | 1:59.90p |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 20 | 1:59.92p |
Morgan Maglich | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 4 | 21 | 2:00.22p |
Dominique Rossetti | Swim Florida | 8 | 7 | 22 | 2:00.40p |
Christina Morgan | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 23 | 2:00.61p |
Allyson Ellis | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 24 | 2:00.72p |
Jenny Cunningham | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 25 | 2:00.74p |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.86p |
Joy Taylor | Clearwater Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2:01.09p |
Amy Gallogly | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 27 | 2:01.16p |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.26p |
Lana Douglas | West Florida Lightning | 5 | 2 | 28 | 2:01.63p |
Margie Chamberlin | Team New Tampa Ymca | 6 | 8 | 29 | 2:01.72p |
Ashley Largo | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 30 | 2:01.73p |
Jennifer Frey | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 31 | 2:02.06p |
Victoria King | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 32 | 2:02.07p |
Alexandra Stephan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 33 | 2:02.10p |
Cara Potter | Brevard Swimming Association | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2:02.11p |
Katie Debusk | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 35 | 2:02.14p |
Kendra Norman | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 36 | 2:02.50p |
Amanda Jeffers | North Central Florida Ymca | 5 | 3 | 37 | 2:02.64p |
Kelly Dowling | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:03.00p |
Megan Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:03.38p |
Erin Phillips | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 38 | 2:03.52p |
Caitlyn Lambert | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 3 | 39 | 2:03.54p |
Lauren Sanchez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 40 | 2:03.58p |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:03.67p |
Tracey Cannon | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 41 | 2:03.88p |
Caroline Griggs | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 42 | 2:04.02p |
Tracy Gulliford | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 43 | 2:04.19p |
Naomi Nickson | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 5 | 44 | 2:04.39p |
Katherine Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 45 | 2:04.70p |
Sarah Allen | Greater Tampa Swim Assn | 2 | 1 | 46 | 2:04.87p |
Anna Hards | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 47 | 2:04.98p |
Melissa Miller | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:05.22p |
Brittany Allen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 48 | 2:05.56p |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 49 | 2:05.60p |
Cassandra Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:05.61p |
Yasmin Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 7 | 50 | 2:05.61p |
Sarah Barry | Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 51 | 2:05.69p |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 7 | 52 | 2:05.99p |
Tierney Moses | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 4 | 53 | 2:06.14p |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 54 | 2:06.42p |
Lauren Nightengale | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:06.44p |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:06.52p |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:06.58p |
Erin Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 55 | 2:06.61p |
Jennifer Guyler | Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 56 | 2:07.25p |
Sidney Osterhout | Team New Tampa Ymca | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:07.50p |
Mikada Smith | North Central Florida Ymca | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:07.87p |