Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.57 |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:10.15 |
Colleen Bauza | Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:10.59 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.77 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.43 |
Krystal Kazemba | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:12.33 |
Dominique Rossetti | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:13.73 |
Deidre Novotny | Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:13.94 |
Justine Scaccia | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:14.31 |
Stephanie Widmer | Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:14.45 |
Patricia Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:14.88 |
Emily Norris | River Rats Swimming | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:15.28 |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:16.03 |
Jenny Cunningham | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:16.37 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:16.56 |
Cassandra Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:16.65 |
Lauren Wade | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:17.20 |
Allyson Ellis | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:17.35 |
Jocelyn Congdon | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:17.42 |
Sidney Osterhout | Team New Tampa Ymca | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:18.27 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:18.77 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:19.16 |
Cassie Batchelder | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:19.28 |
Lindsey Nelson | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:19.40 |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.55p |
Colleen Bauza | Clearwater Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.01p |
Krystal Kazemba | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.61p |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.72p |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.17p |
Deidre Novotny | Clearwater Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:14.52p |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:15.38p |
Dominique Rossetti | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:15.39p |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:15.70p |
Stephanie Widmer | Clearwater Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:16.12p |
Patricia Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:16.19p |
Lauren Wade | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:16.40p |
Justine Scaccia | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:16.78p |
Jocelyn Congdon | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:17.14p |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.40p |
Emily Norris | River Rats Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:17.46p |
Allyson Ellis | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2:17.97p |
Cassie Batchelder | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:18.06p |
Lindsey Nelson | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:18.43p |
Jenny Cunningham | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:18.47p |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:18.55p |
Cassandra Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:19.16p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:19.21p |
Morgan Maglich | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:19.59p |
Sidney Osterhout | Team New Tampa Ymca | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:19.62p |
Mikada Smith | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:19.81p |
Rachel Sale | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:19.83p |
Joy Taylor | Clearwater Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:19.90p |
Victoria King | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:19.99p |
Jaimie Kail | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:20.02p |
Meghan Speicher-Harris | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 6 | 22 | 2:20.14p |
Alex Wenzel | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:20.61p |
Amanda Jeffers | North Central Florida Ymca | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2:20.66p |
Rebecca Pandorf | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2:20.85p |
Katherine Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 6 | 1 | 26 | 2:20.95p |
Lindsay Mars | Swim Florida | 6 | 3 | 27 | 2:21.07p |
Casie Kelly | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2:21.18p |
Ella Massimino | River Rats Swimming | 3 | 6 | 29 | 2:21.34p |
Cara Cruce | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 30 | 2:21.74p |
Kristen Gilson | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:21.81p |
Rachael Rein | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 31 | 2:21.94p |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 32 | 2:22.12p |
Chelsea Gellespie | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 1 | 33 | 2:22.30p |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 8 | 34 | 2:22.84p |
Kristen Jordan | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 5 | 35 | 2:23.59p |
Jennifer Frey | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 36 | 2:23.63p |
Denise Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 37 | 2:23.72p |
Emily McCroan | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 38 | 2:24.13p |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:24.33p |
Britny Went | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 39 | 2:24.53p |
Katharyn Hayes | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:25.40p |
Nicole Gauzens | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 7 | 40 | 2:25.54p |
Kimmi Murphy | New Port Richey Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 41 | 2:25.64p |
Caroline Foster | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:26.07p |
Taylor Reynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:26.63p |
Lindsey Davis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 42 | 2:26.97p |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:27.77p |
Emily Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:28.21p |
Alyssa Enslen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:28.84p |
Jill Sears | Clearwater Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:28.91p |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:29.38p |
Rachel Barlow | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:29.48p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:30.14p |
Kaitlin Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:30.99p |
Kathryn Palmer | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:30.99p |
Kendall Howes | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 2 | 24 | 2:31.82p |
Meredith Coward | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:31.86p |
Julia Nagy | Brevard Swimming Association | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2:31.97p |
Brittany Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:33.04p |
Megan Hart | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 1 | 28 | 2:33.68p |
Dana Fredericks | Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 29 | 2:33.89p |
Samantha Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 30 | 2:34.66p |
Ashley Paterson | Brevard Swimming Association | 4 | 7 | 31 | 2:37.36p |
Cara Reed | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2:39.04p |
Tara Cromer | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2:39.77p |
Vanessa Cox | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 7 | NSp |