Women's 200 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Molly Huber | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:22.94p |
Maureen Regan | South East Metro Sharks | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:22.98p |
Erin Colwell | Northfield Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 18 | 2:23.00p |
Laura Knudson | Team Foxjet | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:23.00p |
Ane Klomps | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 6 | 4 | 23 | 2:23.10p |
Michelle Digregorio | Burnsville Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 17 | 2:23.20p |
Jennifer Ko | Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:23.21p |
Natalie Chan | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:23.29p |
Tiffany Biddle | Northern Lights Aquatics | 14 | 1 | 24 | 2:23.40p |
Melissa Heyrman | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 9 | 1 | 20 | 2:23.41p |
Danaca Heidorn | Med-City Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 25 | 2:23.62p |
Rebecca Ney | Mach 3 Flyers | 7 | 8 | 21 | 2:23.65p |
Erica Hagelberg | Farmington Tigersharks Swim Cl | 9 | 2 | 26 | 2:23.73p |
Jennifer Gratz | Team Foxjet | 11 | 5 | 27 | 2:23.79p |
Lindsay Wiesner | Team Foxjet | 8 | 4 | 28 | 2:23.88p |
Paige Backenstose | Edina Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 22 | 2:24.17p |
Arika Sharpe | Monticello Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:24.60p |
Diane Galatowitsch | Twin Cities Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 24 | 2:24.67p |
Martha Cutter-Wilson | Twin Cities Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 25 | 2:24.83p |
Rochelle Akradi | Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2:24.95p |
Amy Larson | Dolphin Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 29 | 2:25.01p |
Betsy Hausauer | Mach 3 Flyers | 7 | 1 | 29 | 2:25.01p |
Taylor Nunn | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:25.09p |
Diane Cederberg | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 7 | 7 | 19 | 2:25.25p |
Rachael Kraemer | Burnsville Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 31 | 2:25.27p |
Kelly Hyatt | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:25.29p |
Amanda Zimmerman | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 4 | 1 | 28 | 2:25.34p |
Katie Morris | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 6 | 5 | 21 | 2:25.44p |
Jensen Ohlgren | Northern Lights Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 29 | 2:25.44p |
Kate Suek | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 6 | 8 | 32 | 2:25.73p |
Emily Bennewitz | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2:25.76p |
Krista Stearly | Northern Lights Aquatics | 13 | 8 | 33 | 2:26.00p |
Tanya Sylvester | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2:26.11p |
Bryna Fahrner | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 6 | 7 | 34 | 2:26.35p |
Kelsey Johnson | Twin Cities Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2:26.38p |
Kimberly Kazika | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 2 | 1 | 33 | 2:26.39p |
Emily Triggs | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2:26.75p |
Samantha Haus | Farmington Tigersharks Swim Cl | 7 | 4 | 35 | 2:26.87p |
Kate Kleman | Burnsville Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 36 | 2:27.19p |
Jessica Carlson | Twin Cities Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 35 | 2:27.23p |
Alexandra Schiebel | Med-City Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 36 | 2:27.41p |
Melissa Buness | Maple Grove/champlin | 1 | 6 | 37 | 2:27.60p |
Rachel Stanchik | I-94 Express | 5 | 1 | 38 | 2:27.63p |
Gillian Stepp | South Metro Storm Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 39 | 2:27.86p |
Colleen Moodie | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 40 | 2:27.95p |
Lisa Fulcher | Star Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 37 | 2:31.10p |
Alexandra Nelson | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 41 | 2:34.27p |
Heather Liedl | Moundsview Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 42 | 2:35.56p |
Lindsey Googins | Dolphin Aquatics | 12 | 1 | NSp | |
Katie Vance | Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 4 | DQp | |
Molly Thoen | Moundsview Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Sabrina Messmer | Mach 3 Flyers | 13 | 2 | NSp | |
Amanda Moraska | I-94 Express | 8 | 5 | NSp | |
Courtney Eck | Team Foxjet | 14 | 2 | NSp |