Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amy Wheatley | Montgomery Swim Branch Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.47 |
Jessica Stephens | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:16.22 |
Ann Cipoletti | Huntington Ymca | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.29 |
Mandy Huff | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:17.62 |
Sarah Schaffer | Ymca Of Anne Arundel County | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:20.06 |
Cat Hetzel | Metuchen-Edison Ymca | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:21.12 |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:21.18 |
Samantha Leibold | North Suburban Ymca | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:21.53 |
Julie McLaughlin | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:21.74 |
Megan Evo | Birmingham Ymca | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:22.14 |
Alexandra Foster | Hamilton Area | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:22.53 |
Kathleen Stratton | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:22.56 |
Summer Morgan | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:22.69 |
Allison Stine | Harrisburg West Shore Branch | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:23.55 |
Betsy Brockman | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:24.80 |
Ilene Lesch | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:26.16 |
Rachel Cantwell | Tri Valley Branch Ymca | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:28.00 |
Sarah Keeley | Pocono Family Ymca | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2:28.36 |
Aimee Hukill | Montgomery Swim Branch Ymca | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:28.58 |
Christine Wissink | Cortland County Family Ymca | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2:29.08 |
Amanda Rivera | Montclair Ymca | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:30.51 |
Kaitlin O'Brien | Montclair Ymca | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:30.58 |
Erin McKinley | Hamilton Area | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:31.63 |
Kyndal Spradlin | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2:31.64 |
Jenifer Pflug | Summit Branch Ymca | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:31.74 |
Katarina Kristic | Flushing Ymca | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:32.24 |
Kelly Murphy | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2:32.34 |
Samantha Kelly | Ridley Area Branch Ymca | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:32.44 |
Tara McCormick | West Morris Area Ymca | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:32.76 |
Elizabeth McClure | Birmingham Ymca | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:32.79 |
Kristen Mastropietro | Ridley Area Branch Ymca | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:32.85 |
Jamie Falco | Hamden/north Haven Ymca | 7 | 7 | 16 | 2:33.04 |
Sara Kallman | Ridgewood Nj Ymca | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:33.12 |
Meg Hahn | Ymca Of Anne Arundel County | 6 | 8 | 18 | 2:33.34 |
Jennifer Kelly | Minot Ymca | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2:33.38 |
Morgan Henry | Brandywine - De Ymca | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:33.39 |
Amanda Dickson | Fanwood - Scotch Plains Ymca | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:33.54 |
Lauren Schweitzer | Kennett Square Area Ymca | 6 | 2 | 22 | 2:33.57 |
Kirsten Dodds | Neenah-Menasha Ymca | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:34.06 |
Claire Waller | Harford County Family Branch | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:34.17 |
Danielle Newcomb | High Street Branch | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:34.29 |
Taylor Sexton | Rowan County Ymca | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:34.59 |
Andrea Cole | Central Delaware Branch Ymca | 6 | 6 | 27 | 2:34.71 |
Ashley Pantall | Burlington Co. Ymca | 4 | 3 | 28 | 2:35.39 |
Caryle Ellis | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 5 | 1 | 29 | 2:35.80 |
Electra Smith | Wilton Family Ymca | 4 | 2 | 30 | 2:36.29 |
Mallory Kessler | Lionville Community Ymca | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:37.06 |
Carly Weaver | Greater Johnstown Community Ym | 1 | 6 | 32 | 2:37.98 |
Amanda Higuchi | Winston-Salem Central Branch | 3 | 4 | 33 | 2:38.52 |
Gail Bonaldi | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 3 | 6 | 34 | 2:38.94 |
Kathleen Perkins | Boothbay Region Ymca | 2 | 7 | 35 | 2:39.08 |
Meredith Klipa | Grand Rapids Ymca S.E. Branch | 3 | 2 | 36 | 2:39.71 |
Kelsey White | Aurora Family | 1 | 5 | 37 | 2:39.86 |
Emily Rosendall | Grand Rapids Ymca S.E. Branch | 3 | 7 | 38 | 2:40.17 |
Sharisa Hillstead | Stevens Point Area Ymca | 2 | 5 | 39 | 2:40.79 |
Laura Pensiero | Neenah-Menasha Ymca | 2 | 8 | 40 | 2:42.14 |
Emily Reichard | Camden County Ymca | 2 | 4 | 41 | 2:42.17 |
Alison Augustyn | Burlington Co. Ymca | 4 | 6 | 42 | 2:42.47 |
Katie Dwyer | Palisades Malibu Ymca | 2 | 1 | 43 | 2:43.86 |
Kara Giaier | Somerset Hills Ymca | 1 | 2 | 44 | 2:50.51 |
Jessica Hauser | South Oakland Branch Ymca | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Meredith Ship | Greater Canandaigua Family | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Amy Wheatley | Montgomery Swim Branch Ymca | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.49p |
Ann Cipoletti | Huntington Ymca | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.48p |
Mandy Huff | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.65p |
Jessica Stephens | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 11 | 4 | 4 | 2:18.99p |
Julie McLaughlin | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 12 | 6 | 5 | 2:19.08p |
Sarah Schaffer | Ymca Of Anne Arundel County | 10 | 5 | 6 | 2:20.38p |
Alexandra Foster | Hamilton Area | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2:21.06p |
Megan Evo | Birmingham Ymca | 10 | 7 | 8 | 2:21.08p |
Samantha Leibold | North Suburban Ymca | 10 | 2 | 9 | 2:21.43p |
Cat Hetzel | Metuchen-Edison Ymca | 10 | 3 | 10 | 2:21.61p |
Summer Morgan | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 12 | 7 | 11 | 2:21.74p |
Kathleen Stratton | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 11 | 6 | 12 | 2:23.44p |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 12 | 2 | 13 | 2:23.83p |
Ilene Lesch | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 11 | 2 | 14 | 2:23.87p |
Allison Stine | Harrisburg West Shore Branch | 11 | 8 | 15 | 2:24.01p |
Jessica Botzum | Capital Area/raleigh Nc Ymca | 11 | 5 | 16 | 2:24.08p |
Betsy Brockman | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 11 | 3 | 17 | 2:24.29p |
Aurora Lee | Hamden/north Haven Ymca | 11 | 7 | 18 | 2:24.30p |
Abigail Blank | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 7 | 3 | 19 | 2:24.47p |
Jessica Weidert | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 10 | 6 | 20 | 2:24.62p |
Kelly Morris | Metuchen-Edison Ymca | 9 | 5 | 21 | 2:24.79p |
Meagan Clark | Winston-Salem Central Branch | 12 | 8 | 22 | 2:24.95p |
Susannah Knox | Montclair Ymca | 10 | 1 | 23 | 2:25.47p |
Amy Charley | Waynesboro Family Ymca | 8 | 4 | 24 | 2:25.48p |
Jen Orellano | Capital Area/raleigh Nc Ymca | 8 | 6 | 25 | 2:25.83p |
Diana Spahlinger | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 5 | 6 | 26 | 2:26.00p |
Lindsey Graessle | Countryside Ymca | 9 | 7 | 27 | 2:26.01p |
Danielle Herrmann | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 7 | 2 | 28 | 2:26.28p |
Cara Tontodonato | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 4 | 2 | 29 | 2:26.34p |
Lindsey Tiberio | Reg. Family Ymca Of Laurel Hig | 9 | 8 | 30 | 2:26.92p |
Emily Rusch | Champaign County Ymca | 7 | 7 | 31 | 2:27.03p |
Sara Jaggi | Camden County Ymca | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:27.15p |
Christina Cantwell | Tri Valley Branch Ymca | 10 | 8 | 33 | 2:27.18p |
Cameron Hughes | Goldsboro Family Ymca | 12 | 1 | 34 | 2:27.39p |
Erin Devlin | Hamilton Area | 11 | 1 | 35 | 2:27.48p |
Kimberly Hayes | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 6 | 4 | 36 | 2:27.68p |
Jackie Miller | Ymca Aquatic Center | 4 | 7 | 37 | 2:27.85p |
Jessica Connors | Schroeder Ymca & Aquatic Ctr | 9 | 1 | 38 | 2:27.88p |