Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Summer Morgan | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.49 |
Brittney Moore | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.89 |
Jessica Weidert | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.57 |
Abigail Blank | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:03.66 |
Miranda Moore | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2:03.83 |
Victoria Eickerman | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:04.03 |
Megan Wheeler | Yac Swimming | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2:04.17 |
Rachael Robnett | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:05.42 |
Mallory Kellogg | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:05.54 |
Bryn Mooney | Moscow Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2:05.69 |
Rebekah Demand | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.44 |
Rebecca Miller | Spokane Waves | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:08.59 |
Carlynne Holtzinger | Yac Swimming | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:08.67 |
Jenni Dole | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:08.93 |
Amanda Stallman | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:09.78 |
Cora Stoner | Sandpoint West Sharks | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:09.86 |
Sarah Towery | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:10.06 |
Jenna Neff | Barracuda Swimming | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2:10.49 |
Hailee Barnes | Missoula Ymca Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2:10.60 |
Jessi Johnson | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:11.02 |
Lauren Bresnahan | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:12.93 |
Laura Garrigues | Yac Swimming | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:13.52 |
Stephanie Wagar | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:14.80 |
Alexandra Prigge | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:14.92 |
Krysta Spinarski | Eastern Wash. Rec. Assoc. | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:15.28 |
Katie Hawkins | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:15.46 |
Courtney Simpson | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:15.51 |
Helen Wall | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:16.33 |
Paulina Gralow | Sandpoint West Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.13 |
Amanda Brekke | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:17.43 |
Amanda Wagar | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:18.62 |
Krysti Spritzer | Missoula Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:18.86 |
Jensine Isip | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:19.92 |
Briana Loftus | 24-Hour Fitness Aquaracers | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:20.12 |
Katie Higgins | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:21.12 |
Nicki Collin | Spokane Waves | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:22.37 |
Alexandra Thompson | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:23.71 |
Melissa Cheadle | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:24.40 |
Kari Tridle | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:24.55 |
Christina Duncan | Pullman Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:25.15 |
Jamie Rutter | Spokane Waves | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:25.35 |
Desiree Dean | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:25.84 |
Nicole Scheer | Pullman Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:26.06 |
Stephanie Callan | Moscow Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:26.60 |
Elizabeth Love | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:26.76 |
Carmen Robb | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:26.94 |
Laura Hackworthy | Sandpoint West Sharks | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:27.99 |
Hanna Connett | Pullman Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:28.57 |
Alexandra Steblina | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:28.91 |
Katherine Eickerman | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:29.70 |
Elise Warren | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:30.77 |
Richelle Harvey | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:31.15 |
Emily Wold | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:31.36 |
Jaye Cullen | Moscow Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:32.41 |
Haley Gross | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:33.30 |
Kasey Robinson | Missoula Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:34.96 |
Mamie Lash | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:35.02 |
Pamela Harvey | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:35.13 |
Alicia Phillips | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:35.82 |
Laura Chapman | Pullman Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:37.25 |
Erika Gill | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:39.06 |
Amylee Plourde | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:39.92 |
Kaitlyn Moody | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:41.08 |
Kara Shore | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:41.80 |
Mary Blevins | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:46.69 |
Taylor Powell | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:47.68 |
Samantha Bennett | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:50.22 |
Whitney Riegert | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:52.61 |
Shea Gowdy | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:53.37 |
Christine Tixier | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:53.47 |
Michaela Delavan | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:55.46 |
Selena Warburton | Sandpoint West Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:59.94 |
Hillari Contor | Sandpoint West Sharks | 2 | 8 | 4 | 3:01.33 |
Christine Love | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:14.52 |
Kenyon Cornelius | Pullman Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:13.32 |
Caroline Campbell | Moscow Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Katherine Hunt | Moscow Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Anna McGeehan | Moscow Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Mallory Carr | Pullman Swim Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Kerry Blake | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Mara Fields | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Janet Weidert | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Lauren Malthaner | Spokane Waves | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Teresa Jones | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Meghan Rickelman | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Sarah Tomlinson | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Kelly Erickson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Melanie Neff | Barracuda Swimming | 5 | 2 | NS |