Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erica Derlath | Long Island Express | 10 | 8 | 35 | 2:07.11p |
Hayley Clark | Ridgewood YMCA | 10 | 2 | 36 | 2:07.12p |
Laura Matthews | Suburban Swim Center | 10 | 3 | 37 | 2:07.13p |
Bethany Lanzendoen | Ridgewood YMCA | 10 | 7 | 38 | 2:07.21p |
Amanda McAdoo | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 39 | 2:07.40p |
Jessica Lane | Falcon Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 111 | 2:07.42p |
Lauren Morrow | Reading YMCA | 7 | 5 | 40 | 2:07.45p |
Rachel Charnley | Eagle SwimTeam | 5 | 4 | 41 | 2:07.57p |
Charlotte Deitz | Suburban Swim Center | 9 | 5 | 42 | 2:07.63p |
Karin Underwood | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 43 | 2:07.68p |
Abigail Nurnberger | Ridgewood YMCA | 9 | 8 | 44 | 2:07.70p |
Kiersten Cooley | Hershey Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 112 | 2:07.72p |
Briana Finegan | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 1 | 45 | 2:07.80p |
Sarah Traynham | Poseidon Swimming | 7 | 7 | 113 | 2:07.80p |
Carly Misiewicz | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:07.82p |
Amanda Waldner | Gloucester County Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 46 | 2:07.82p |
Kara Mullin | Team Delaware | 6 | 5 | 114 | 2:07.83p |
Angela Cin | Poseidon Swimming | 6 | 1 | 115 | 2:07.89p |
Jena Marrinucci | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 9 | 4 | 47 | 2:07.93p |
Carissa Branson | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 48 | 2:07.97p |
Morgan McCarthy | Suburban Swim Center | 11 | 1 | 49 | 2:08.00p |
Sarah Lanphier | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 116 | 2:08.10p |
Janet Scognamiglio | Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | 8 | 50 | 2:08.17p |
Kathryn Carlton | Ridgewood YMCA | 5 | 2 | 51 | 2:08.18p |
Heile Flannery | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 2 | 117 | 2:08.22p |
Courey Schaefer | Falcon Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 52 | 2:08.29p |
Jamie Noonan | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 53 | 2:08.33p |
Brooke Griffith | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 13 | 8 | 54 | 2:08.35p |
Jaclyn Balder | Long Island Express | 6 | 3 | 54 | 2:08.35p |
Melissa Heintz | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 6 | 4 | 56 | 2:08.37p |
Taylor Grenda | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 57 | 2:08.38p |
Marisa Ayvaliotis | Ridgewood YMCA | 8 | 1 | 58 | 2:08.47p |
Gwen Buss | Mercersburg Academy | 7 | 4 | 59 | 2:08.53p |
Jenna Birkmire | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:08.57p |
Lindsay Matyas | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:08.67p |
Dzovig Ohannessian | Ridgewood YMCA | 11 | 7 | 118 | 2:08.69p |
Jane McIntyre | Ridgewood YMCA | 6 | 5 | 60 | 2:08.71p |
Lisa Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 61 | 2:09.02p |
Alexandra Crigler | Reading YMCA | 2 | 2 | 62 | 2:09.20p |
Kelly Fleagle | Ridley Area YMCA | 8 | 3 | 63 | 2:09.29p |
Brooke Golden | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 64 | 2:09.57p |
Meredith Tisch | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 119 | 2:09.70p |
Cecily Connell | Team Delaware | 17 | 1 | 120 | 2:09.72p |
Stephanie Harper | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 65 | 2:09.83p |
Anjelica D'esposito | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 121 | 2:10.02p |
Samantha Schwarz | Nrg Swimming | 6 | 2 | 66 | 2:10.22p |
Madison Morrison | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 67 | 2:10.40p |
Stacey Rahter | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 2 | 122 | 2:10.61p |
Megan Sarangoulis | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 3 | 3 | 68 | 2:10.66p |
Melissa Steinberg | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 69 | 2:11.04p |
Erin McCourt | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 70 | 2:11.22p |
Deanna Edwards | Eagle SwimTeam | 3 | 6 | 123 | 2:11.24p |
Sarah Ryan | Long Island Express | 4 | 2 | 71 | 2:11.31p |
Jessica Feldish | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 3 | 72 | 2:11.33p |
Leeanna Rubin | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 7 | 124 | 2:11.42p |
Stephanie McAllister | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 125 | 2:11.45p |
Megan Soisson | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:11.69p |
Caroline Quinn | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | 73 | 2:11.70p |
Megan McNeely | Long Island Express | 2 | 8 | 126 | 2:11.95p |
Rebecca Flora | Eagle SwimTeam | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:12.10p |
Kimberly Larson | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:12.17p |
Kimberly Carballeira | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:12.18p |
Kristen McBrien | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:12.29p |
Alana Biagioli | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:12.41p |
Olivia Connell | Team Delaware | 8 | 6 | 74 | 2:12.96p |
Erin Cawley | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 75 | 2:13.05p |
Kacie Ciampoli | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:13.22p |
Lindsay Duaime | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 4 | 7 | 76 | 2:13.36p |
Ashley Citron | Three Village Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 77 | 2:14.14p |
Kristina Roop | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:14.14p |
Alyssa James | Bay Barracudas | 4 | 1 | 78 | 2:14.15p |
Qing Li | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 79 | 2:14.19p |
Caitlin Jokubaitis | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:14.22p |
Amanda Slawter | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 5 | 80 | 2:14.31p |
Lauren Alexander | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 7 | 81 | 2:14.41p |
Sarah D'antoni | Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:15.21p |
Samantha Moffitt | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.40p |
Meredith Beck | Va Assoc. for Comp. Swim | 3 | 4 | 82 | 2:15.41p |
Lauren Malloy | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 83 | 2:15.49p |
Mary Garland | Poseidon Swimming | 4 | 1 | 127 | 2:17.20p |
Lisa King | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 84 | 2:17.31p |
Elizabeth Wyjadka | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 8 | 85 | 2:17.34p |
Deidre Geroni | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:17.48p |
Deanna Giorno | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:19.99p |
Kelly Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.99p |
Kelly Lang | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 86 | 2:20.19p |
Celine Rivera | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:20.80p |
Paula Ferrara | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:22.58p |
Kaitlyn Jones | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:25.62p |
Brooke Raab | York YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:26.56p |
Alyssa Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:27.07p |
Isabella Mu | Long Island Express | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:29.09p |
Sada Stewart | York YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:29.83p |
Taylor Sneed | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:30.97p |
Jordan Hammond | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:31.25p |
Taylor DaSilva | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:31.73p |
Jessica Stark | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:32.86p |
Allison Jacobs | York YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:32.88p |
Shannon Mulcahy | York YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:33.24p |
Cassidy Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:34.46p |