Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Roderick Connell | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:51.76 |
Michael Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.86 |
William Liscinsky | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.23 |
David Walters | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:53.24 |
Andrew Trepp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:54.16 |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:56.60 |
Christian Sprang | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:57.06 |
Jason Adler | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:57.98 |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:58.13 |
Jamie Grimes | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:58.26 |
Patrick Gallagher | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:58.38 |
Jeffrey DeWeese | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:58.81 |
Stephen Jackson | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:58.86 |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:59.22 |
Jon Vorpagel | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:59.27 |
Jaffrey Clark | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:59.27 |
Austin Fiehler | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:59.28 |
Michael Hopkins | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:59.48 |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:00.17 |
Joseph DeBiase | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 8 | 21 | 2:00.24 |
Hugh Anderson | The Fish | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:00.54 |
Anthony Chung | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:00.79 |
John Peterman | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.17 |
John Curran | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:03.83 |
Curtis Kelly | North Hills Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:04.37 |
Matthew McLean | Snowbird Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.64 |
Kyle Russell | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:05.68 |
Alan Bakes | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.08 |
Dan Lee | Hargrave Military/Chatham Hall | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:06.35 |
Kyle Kammer | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:09.81 |
Cameron Rice | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.48 |
Timothy Allen | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:13.51 |
Daniel Aiken | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:14.41 |
Collin Fox | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:20.24 |
Michael Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.68p |
William Liscinsky | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.23p |
Andrew Trepp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:54.77p |
David Walters | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1:55.36p |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:55.73p |
Christian Sprang | Gloucester County Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1:57.58p |
Jamie Grimes | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:58.12p |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:58.19p |
Michael Hopkins | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:58.31p |
Jeffrey DeWeese | Poseidon Swimming | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:58.60p |
Patrick Gallagher | Pdr Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1:58.62p |
Jaffrey Clark | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:58.78p |
Kyle Russell | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:58.87p |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1:58.94p |
Roderick Connell | Team Delaware | 8 | 4 | 15 | 1:59.14p |
Stephen Jackson | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:59.32p |
Jon Vorpagel | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:59.63p |
Austin Fiehler | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:59.79p |
John Curran | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1:59.81p |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 20 | 2:00.03p |
Hugh Anderson | The Fish | 9 | 2 | 21 | 2:00.36p |
Jason Adler | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 22 | 2:00.43p |
Anthony Chung | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 8 | 7 | 23 | 2:00.96p |
Joseph DeBiase | Jcc Sailfish | 6 | 7 | 24 | 2:00.98p |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:01.10p |
Charles Marck | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:01.20p |
Benjamin McCorkle | Snowbird Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 27 | 2:01.47p |
Drew Chartrand | Qdd Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:01.74p |
Kyle Wisor | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 6 | 29 | 2:01.85p |
Owen Black | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 30 | 2:01.87p |
William Rose | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 31 | 2:02.27p |
Thomas Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 7 | 31 | 2:02.27p |
Michael Olson | Hampton Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:02.35p |
Matthew Balderston | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 34 | 2:02.79p |
Gary Anglin | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 35 | 2:02.81p |
John Welsh | Pdr Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 36 | 2:03.07p |
Guillermo Garcia | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 37 | 2:03.08p |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 38 | 2:03.13p |
Christopher Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 39 | 2:03.18p |
Michael Hogg | Poseidon Swimming | 9 | 8 | 40 | 2:03.26p |
Charles Mihalko | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 41 | 2:03.28p |
Vincent Reydams | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 42 | 2:03.38p |
Jeremy Bergman | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 6 | 43 | 2:03.52p |
Scott Norton | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 44 | 2:03.63p |
Scott Shearer | Jcc Sailfish | 6 | 1 | 45 | 2:03.84p |
Adam McDonald | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 46 | 2:04.18p |
John Zierenberg | Jcc Sailfish | 2 | 5 | 47 | 2:04.20p |
Adam Dimenna | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 48 | 2:04.21p |
Ian Detoll | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 49 | 2:04.61p |
William Ruefle | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 2 | 1 | 50 | 2:04.65p |
Daniel Davison | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 51 | 2:04.78p |
Andrew Ericson | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 52 | 2:04.87p |
Joseph Dunfee | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 53 | 2:05.25p |
Kevin Englestad | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 54 | 2:05.30p |
Carter Bower | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 55 | 2:05.32p |
James Walsh | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 56 | 2:05.33p |
Camden Long | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 7 | 1 | 57 | 2:05.50p |
Adam Fish | Millcreek Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 58 | 2:05.90p |
Peter Humphries | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 9 | 7 | 59 | 2:05.91p |
Matthew McLean | Snowbird Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 60 | 2:06.22p |
Matthew Viverette | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 7 | 7 | 61 | 2:06.65p |
Michael Bailey | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 2 | 2 | 62 | 2:07.83p |
Jared Adler | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 63 | 2:07.87p |
John Wise | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 64 | 2:08.13p |
David Carlson | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 65 | 2:08.35p |
Nick Conrad | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 8 | 8 | 66 | 2:08.43p |