Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ian Clark | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.89 |
Jaffrey Clark | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.86 |
Christian Sprang | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:21.22 |
Zachary Schiavo | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:22.89 |
Mark Neiman | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:23.23 |
Michael Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:24.87 |
Stefan Ferenchak | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:25.83 |
Joe Bentz | York YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:26.81 |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:28.06 |
Max Ettore | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:29.90 |
Conor Doherty | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:30.13 |
Bruno Salemme | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.58 |
Ryan David | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:31.89 |
Jordan Bickhart | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:32.11 |
John Saltiel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:32.13 |
Daniel Feeney | Brandywine-De Ymca | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:33.29 |
Jeffrey Travor | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:37.93 |
Anker Fog | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:38.32 |
Louis D'angelo | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:38.36 |
Michael Scott | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:38.54 |
George Santer | Brandywine-De Ymca | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:42.26 |
Dan Dingman | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:44.99 |
Michael Saltiel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:45.51 |
John DiLuigi | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:45.67 |
Timothy Dimond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:47.08 |
Bryon Cuthbert | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:49.21 |
Brian Strathmeyer | York YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:50.60 |
Michael Miller | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:51.70 |
Francis Craven | Brandywine-De Ymca | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:52.41 |
Robert Ballance | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:54.63 |
Eric Barnaba | Brandywine-De Ymca | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:55.72 |
Raymond Conover | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3:00.03 |
Nicolas Gimenez | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Matthew Miller | Ssc Unattached | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Chris Howard | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Jonathan Rubritz | York YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
David Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Michael Kostka | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Robert Glenn | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Justin Brown | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Christopher Gaffney | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS |