Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Geoffrey Rathgeber | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.93 |
Gregory Danner | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.26 |
Eric Brumberg | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.25 |
Samuel Wollner | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:10.86 |
Jon Roberts | Greater Rochester Racing | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:11.80 |
Sven Hinrichsen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:12.18 |
Matt Fedderly | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:12.26 |
Shaun Weinberg | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:12.61 |
Austin Fiehler | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:13.61 |
William Rubenstein | New England Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:13.64 |
Eric Nilsson | New England Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:14.27 |
Michael Emory | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:14.54 |
Nicolas Zebley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:14.56 |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:15.37 |
Simone Melillo | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:15.42 |
Stefan Bartl | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:15.56 |
Adam Bulkley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:15.84 |
Michael Ferraro | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:15.98 |
Benjamin Bullitt | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:16.01 |
Stephen Miller | New England Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:17.82 |
Matthew Balderston | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:18.55 |
Joshua Charnin-Aker | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:18.58 |
Peter Park | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:18.80 |
Daniel Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:19.11 |
Kyle Berg | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:19.52 |
Damian McIntyre | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:19.61 |
Justin Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:20.63 |
Christopher Wills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:21.54 |
Kyle Kammer | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:21.63 |
Benjamin Bonte | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:21.96 |
Nicholas Raithel | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:30.96 |
Geoffrey Rathgeber | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.19p |
Gregory Danner | Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:10.73p |
Eric Brumberg | Gloucester County Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.16p |
Samuel Wollner | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:11.42p |
William Rubenstein | New England Barracudas | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.55p |
Shaun Weinberg | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:13.58p |
Sven Hinrichsen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2:13.62p |
Jon Roberts | Greater Rochester Racing | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:13.78p |
Eric Nilsson | New England Barracudas | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:14.05p |
Austin Fiehler | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:14.45p |
Daniel Madwed | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:15.30p |
Nicolas Zebley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:15.30p |
Matt Fedderly | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2:15.31p |
Christopher Keister | Big Cat Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2:15.70p |
Henry Hudson | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 15 | 2:15.93p |
Joshua Charnin-Aker | Peddie Aquatic Association | 7 | 8 | 16 | 2:16.14p |
Stephen Miller | New England Barracudas | 7 | 1 | 17 | 2:16.18p |
Stefan Bartl | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:16.32p |
Peter Park | Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:16.34p |
Adam Bulkley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:16.36p |
Michael Emory | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:16.39p |
Simone Melillo | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 22 | 2:16.53p |
Benjamin Bullitt | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:16.59p |
Michael Ferraro | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:16.76p |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:17.06p |
Damian McIntyre | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 7 | 26 | 2:17.34p |
Christopher Wills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2:17.39p |
Craig Peterson | Team Pittsburgh | 7 | 5 | 28 | 2:17.59p |
Keith Diggs | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:17.68p |
James Schwartz | Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | 1 | 30 | 2:17.76p |
Shane Tusup | Team Suffolk | 3 | 7 | 31 | 2:17.78p |
Michael Sabala | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2:17.79p |
Kyle McElroy | New Jersey Wave | 4 | 6 | 33 | 2:18.15p |
Michael Olson | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 34 | 2:18.44p |
Mark Zucca | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 35 | 2:18.50p |
Anthony Mironov | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 36 | 2:18.64p |
William Cregar | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 37 | 2:18.68p |
Peter Kaemmerlen | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 38 | 2:18.81p |
Christopher Gallagher | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 38 | 2:18.81p |
David Russell | New England Barracudas | 7 | 2 | 40 | 2:18.96p |
Yuchi Zhang | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 41 | 2:18.98p |
Theo Leriotis | Jcc Sailfish | 6 | 1 | 42 | 2:19.48p |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 43 | 2:19.62p |
Corey Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 2 | 44 | 2:19.71p |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 45 | 2:20.04p |
Chris D'ambrosia | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 46 | 2:20.24p |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 47 | 2:20.51p |
Rashad Sutton | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 48 | 2:20.70p |
Michael Dudley | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 1 | 49 | 2:20.98p |
Jon Vorpagel | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 50 | 2:21.75p |
Eric Jennings | Rutgers Swimming | 4 | 5 | 51 | 2:22.20p |
James Bailey | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 7 | 52 | 2:24.90p |
Chris Farrell | Rutgers Swimming | 2 | 3 | DQp | |
Graham Parker | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Eric Stimson | Greater Rochester Racing | 2 | 4 | DQp | |
Alan Carter | Jcc Sailfish | 3 | 3 | DQp |