Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Russell | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:18.43 |
Megan Collins | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:20.94 |
Briana Mangis | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:22.21 |
Carly Harter | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.33 |
Jennifer Musiol | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:24.20 |
Kathryn Rich | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:25.32 |
Cristina Stack | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:27.85 |
Blair Kosela | Moon Area Aqua Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:28.02 |
Kelsey Dawson | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:28.21 |
Kathryn Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:30.02 |
Christine Esachina | Derry Area Aqua Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:30.23 |
Kara Stone | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:30.90 |
Lyndsey Vogler | New Castle Community Y | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:31.05 |
Ashley McAteer | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:31.92 |
Amy Tripson | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:32.11 |
Elizabeth Molloy | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:32.20 |
Aileen Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:33.69 |
Kaitlin Kaulius | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:33.81 |
Elizabeth Elliott | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:34.19 |
Kellie Clemens | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:34.50 |
Rachel Szymkowiak | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:34.92 |
Stephanie Mitchell | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:35.42 |
Anne Bilott | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:36.28 |
Natalie Perone | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:36.91 |
Erica Harpur | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:37.85 |
Colleen Sheldon | Millcreek Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:38.76 |
Angela Jones | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:39.18 |
Stephanie Jackson | Moon Area Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:39.57 |
Patricia Maloney | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:41.86 |
Lisa Czerniewski | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:43.53 |
Beth Rudoy | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:44.75 |
Ann Ultsch | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:44.92 |
Stephanie O'Toole | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:45.33 |
Melissa Mathews | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:46.70 |
Madeline Massaro | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:47.01 |
Jordan Williams | Moon Area Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:47.75 |
Jennifer Freise | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:47.85 |
Ashley Hirsh | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:48.76 |
Kristen Kish | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:50.57 |
Hollie Miller | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:50.66 |
Sharon Pike | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:51.05 |
Julianne Runco | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:51.35 |
Kelly Schultz | North Hills Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:52.40 |
Emma Watts | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:53.35 |
Tracy Lingenfelter | Moon Area Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:59.70 |
Emily Byers | New Castle Community Y | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:04.43 |
Julie Pyle | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Mary Gidas | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Megan Kaulius | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Meghan Mendez | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Sarah Rinsma | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Maria Devincentis | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS |