Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Mancuso | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.91 |
Mark Barron | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.57 |
Andrew Zaydak | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2:06.70 |
Brandon Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:06.79 |
Patrick Kirsch | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:09.92 |
Derek Sapp | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.47 |
James Murray | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2:10.75 |
Joseph Glowacki | Millcreek Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:11.29 |
Peter Kaminski | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:12.91 |
Dustin Fedunok | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:14.25 |
Robert Meyers | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:14.34 |
Max Mock | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:14.34 |
Alex Zawojski | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:14.84 |
Peter Cai | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:16.39 |
Luis Rodriguez | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:16.89 |
Greg Matuszewski | Carlynton Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:19.85 |
Aric Bush | Woodland Hills Unattached | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:19.93 |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:20.05 |
Nathan Kurtanich | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:20.51 |
Robert Semanchik | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:21.64 |
Logan Hupp | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:22.14 |
Christopher Graves | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:23.05 |
Garrett Caldwell | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:24.02 |
Robert Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2:26.37 |
Samuel Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 13 | 2:26.59 |
Nicholas Hamilton | Moon Area Aqua Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2:26.87 |
Timothy Croskey | Moon Area Aqua Club | 6 | 1 | 14 | 2:28.09 |
Casey Whittaker | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:28.78 |
Richard Noble | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:29.49 |
Andrew Keelan | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.74 |
John Hempel | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:31.47 |
Alex Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:31.74 |
Everett Sargent | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:31.81 |
Stephen Graves | Peters Township Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 17 | 2:32.32 |
Matthew Cullen | Elizabeth Forward Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:32.63 |
Jacob Olson | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:32.99 |
Frank Brown | Hampton Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:33.28 |
Santo Laquatra | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:34.29 |
Geoffrey King | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:34.84 |
Mitchel Meighen | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:35.71 |
Matthew Schaefer | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:37.96 |
Mark Schenker | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:38.62 |
Samuel Oshlag | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:40.71 |
Matthew Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:41.12 |
Chad Evanuik | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:42.52 |
Jeffrey Parker | Moon Area Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:42.57 |
Jordan Zabo | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:42.93 |
Andrew Finlay | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:43.53 |
David Thieshen | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:43.68 |
Jacob Stein | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:44.85 |
Kevin Kuntz | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:45.36 |
Richard Palacios | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:46.43 |
Colin Baun | Moon Area Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:47.91 |
Wesley Mamrose | Moon Area Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:49.08 |
Terrance Watterson | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:49.44 |
Thad Brink | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:52.72 |
Garrett Devenney | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:53.34 |
Randall Warn | Moon Area Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:56.80 |
Adam Krempasky | Montour Marlins - Unattached | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3:03.74 |
Matthew Magdic | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3:07.89 |
Andrew Stromberg | Chartiers Valley SC | 2 | 5 | 15 | 3:13.09 |
Paul Schreiber | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:16.15 |
Tyler Stromberg | Chartiers Valley SC | 1 | 2 | 16 | 3:36.68 |
Craig Bentzen | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Nathan Mellott | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Jonathon Ginsberg | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Dunleavy | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Scott Van Buskirk | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Michael Sam | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Troy Murphy | Upper Saint Clair Unattached | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Brian Murslack | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Daniel Gutmann | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
John Prutting | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Edward Jew | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Christian DiBari | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Conor Battle | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Wojtaszek | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Joshua Sebrosky | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 4 | DQ |