Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michelle Rogalski | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2:26.69 |
Sarah Ault | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.44 |
Lauren Armstrong | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.61 |
Emma Doerfler | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:29.78 |
Sarah Hall | Howard County YMCA | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:30.34 |
Sarah Springer | Howard County YMCA | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.47 |
Colleen Randolph | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.63 |
Melissa Duvall | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:30.78 |
Kristyn Zeiler | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:31.34 |
Mary Ryan | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:31.78 |
Margaret Broderick | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 8 | 7 | 3 | 2:32.00 |
Susana Diaz | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:32.03 |
Kati Utter | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:32.25 |
Erin Meegan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:33.11 |
Emma Goode | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2:33.79 |
Maria Woodman | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:33.95 |
Jenifer Zeiler | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2:34.15 |
Kaitlyn Wasserman | Retriever Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 7 | 2:34.92 |
Justine Cavnor | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:35.76 |
Sydney Eliff | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 9 | 2:35.93 |
Sallie Robinson | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:35.97 |
Lisa Barrows | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2:36.08 |
Ariel Flajnik | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 12 | 2:36.32 |
Laura Wells | Howard County YMCA | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:36.84 |
Kristin Meegan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 14 | 2:36.87 |
Caitlin Rondeau | Great Mills Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:37.45 |
Claire Olechowski | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 16 | 2:37.65 |
Laura Zinkand | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 7 | 1 | 17 | 2:37.78 |
Erin Reisfeld | Eagle Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 18 | 2:38.23 |
Samantha Miner | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:38.40 |
Barbara Cole | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 20 | 2:38.61 |
Caitlin Williams | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:38.85 |
Nandi Ross | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:39.00 |
Erin Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:39.30 |
Leah Taylor | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 21 | 2:39.54 |
Grace Jackson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 22 | 2:39.64 |
Kelly Serfling | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:39.83 |
Ashley Stanton | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:40.19 |
Christine Helou | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:40.33 |
Carrie Groman | Columbia Aquatics Association | 7 | 4 | 23 | 2:40.63 |
Corinne Porter | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 24 | 2:41.18 |
Victoria Seets | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 25 | 2:41.43 |
Jhila Medghalchi | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 26 | 2:41.70 |
Mia Bolton | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:41.91 |
Ashley Mascari | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:42.06 |
Maureen Martin | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:42.26 |
Amber Libbon | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:42.33 |
Claire Gilpin | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:42.34 |
Katrina Thompson | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:42.44 |
Shannon Dwyer | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:42.49 |
Leah Hartigan | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 5 | 6 | 28 | 2:42.62 |
Jennifer Munley | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:42.99 |
Cara Slear | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:43.21 |
Katherine Ehrlinger | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:43.25 |
Kate Ganley | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 29 | 2:43.62 |
Carrie Claus | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:43.72 |
Katelyn Grue | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 30 | 2:43.75 |
Mara Seitel-Mellencamp | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 31 | 2:44.37 |
Tarin Gentile | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:44.62 |
Katharine Reilly | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:44.77 |
Karen Talbot | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 4 | 32 | 2:44.87 |
Hannah Bofinger | Frederick Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 33 | 2:45.04 |
Caitlin Branaman | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 6 | 6 | 34 | 2:45.67 |
Rachel Snyder | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 35 | 2:47.07 |
Jennifer McCourt | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:47.17 |
Tracy Ringel | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:47.66 |
Ashley Fowler | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 36 | 2:47.67 |
Hope Llanso | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 2 | 37 | 2:49.31 |
Taylor Lamborn | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:49.44 |
Megan Batdorf | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:49.52 |
Lilai Guo | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:49.98 |
Julia Queale | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:50.37 |
Claire Frilot | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 38 | 2:50.80 |
Kaitlyn Kliewer | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 39 | 2:51.12 |
Caitlin Quicksell | Frederick Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 40 | 2:52.77 |
Rebecca Molina | Great Mills Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 41 | 2:53.82 |
Jessica Heaphy | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 2 | 42 | 2:54.07 |
Jade Hill | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:55.04 |
Shoshana Nachman | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:56.78 |
Hannah Frilot | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2:58.44 |
Melanie Rebechi | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 43 | 2:58.93 |
Natalia Quintanilla | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 44 | 2:59.01 |
MaryEllen Mangione | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:59.39 |
Maureen Kelly | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3:01.15 |
Allison Moses | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 28 | 3:01.34 |
Jessica Tomko | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 45 | 3:02.39 |
Danielle Stone | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 46 | 3:02.58 |
Paige Lorton | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3:02.94 |
Anna Theisen | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 3:03.22 |
Cassandra Trevino | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 47 | 3:03.42 |
Jessica Sachs | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:03.83 |
Katherine LaGow | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3:04.35 |
Juliann Rossi | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3:04.65 |
Tareen Chowdhury | Howard County YMCA | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:04.81 |
Kristina Watts | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 3:06.53 |
Emily Gilbertson | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 48 | 3:07.05 |
Lauren Koepper | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 29 | 3:08.97 |
Kyra Rouse | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 3:10.05 |
Rebecca Charnley | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 3:10.07 |
Aimee Edwards | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 3:10.10 |