Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles Durazo | Snowbird Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.25 |
Keith Diggs | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.94 |
Richard Hagy | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.51 |
Maxwell Gustafson | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:24.11 |
Erik Mai | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.88 |
Albert Shin | Ashburn Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:25.72 |
Jonathan Toulousy-Michel | York Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:28.23 |
Stephen Huether | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.98 |
Callum Lawson | Snowbird Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:29.63 |
Kevin Nichols | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:31.53 |
Jonathan Melloul | York Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:32.06 |
Patrick McCauley | Snowbird Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:32.67 |
Hunter Perrot | York Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:33.14 |
Jonathan Dee | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:34.13 |
Adam Sitts | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:34.28 |
Matthew Brooks | The Fish | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:35.78 |
James Sexton | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:36.61 |
Timothy Mittan | Snowbird Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:36.90 |
Andrew Tram | Ashburn Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:37.35 |
Cameron Rice | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:38.07 |
Mitchell Reiners | York Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:38.16 |
Kyung Park | York Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:38.33 |
Steven Gasparis | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:38.43 |
Mark Rodakowski | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:38.91 |
Charlie Badawy | The Fish | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:39.22 |
Christopher O'Bryan | York Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:39.89 |
Peter Slattery | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:40.14 |
Jason McCormack | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:40.37 |
Alexander King | Ashburn Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:40.78 |
Daniel Luciani | The Fish | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:42.33 |
Sean Powell | Ashburn Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:42.96 |
Jonathan Gillis | York Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:43.71 |
Michael Chestnut | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:47.16 |
Marck Jaeger | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:49.64 |
Matt Callahan | The Fish | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:53.29 |
Alexander Botten | York Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:53.34 |
Jonathan Hink | York Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:54.67 |
Samuel Parker | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:56.27 |
James Kapaldo | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:58.49 |
Kyle Ford | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:59.76 |
Thomas Glasgow | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:59.80 |
Joseph Martocci | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:59.87 |
Luke Pilcher | York Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:00.70 |
Kevin Grimes | The Fish | 1 | 2 | 20 | 3:03.60 |
Tim Melhuish | Snowbird Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:04.61 |
Aaron Hagy | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 6 | 21 | 3:07.89 |
Andrew Nowak | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3:09.05 |
Jonathan Choo | The Fish | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Matthew Shannon | Ashburn Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Zachary Fetzner | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Ashwin Shandilya | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Pavel Kireyev | York Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Paul Capp | The Fish | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Charles Durazo | Snowbird Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:17.31p |
Keith Diggs | Sea Devil Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.33p |
Richard Hagy | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:25.26p |
Maxwell Gustafson | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:25.47p |
Albert Shin | Ashburn Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:25.98p |
Jonathan Toulousy-Michel | York Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:28.49p |
Erik Mai | Mason Makos Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.84p |
Kevin Nichols | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:30.68p |
Carl Thunman | Herndon Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:31.75p |
Stephen Huether | Mason Makos Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:31.85p |
Patrick McCauley | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:33.40p |
Callum Lawson | Snowbird Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:35.17p |
Adam Sitts | Mason Makos Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:35.65p |
Steven Gasparis | Sea Devil Swimming | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:36.35p |
Cameron Rice | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:36.40p |
Jonathan Dee | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:36.48p |
Jonathan Melloul | York Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:36.75p |
Andrew Tram | Ashburn Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:37.37p |
Timothy Mittan | Snowbird Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:38.52p |
Mitchell Reiners | York Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:38.64p |
Matthew Brooks | The Fish | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:38.96p |
Kyung Park | York Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:40.42p |
Charlie Badawy | The Fish | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:40.57p |
Mark Rodakowski | Herndon Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:40.57p |
Hunter Perrot | York Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:41.71p |
Christopher O'Bryan | York Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:42.04p |
James Sexton | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:42.71p |
Deniz Babaoglu | York Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:42.95p |
Jason McCormack | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:43.00p |
Alexander King | Ashburn Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:43.53p |
Peter Slattery | Mason Makos Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:43.70p |
Sean Powell | Ashburn Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:44.23p |
Matthew Shannon | Ashburn Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:47.69p |
Daniel Luciani | The Fish | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:49.47p |
Jonathan Gillis | York Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:49.86p |
Pavel Kireyev | York Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 16 | 2:49.92p |
Christopher Fay | Herndon Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:51.93p |
Michael Chestnut | Mason Makos Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:52.34p |
Marck Jaeger | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:56.49p |
Ashwin Shandilya | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:56.92p |
Andrew Hillman | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:57.02p |
Alexander Botten | York Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:57.71p |
Thomas Glasgow | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:57.91p |
James Kapaldo | Mason Makos Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:58.05p |
Jonathan Hink | York Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 3:00.05p |
Peter Malm | York Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 20 | 3:00.68p |
Matt Callahan | The Fish | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3:01.31p |