Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.98 |
Ruth Seiffert | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:28.88 |
Louise Makowski | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.92 |
Alyssa Hand | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.96 |
Theresa Rogers | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:32.78 |
Brooke Matsanka | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:35.33 |
Kelly Sherwood | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:35.35 |
Sophie Cross | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:35.44 |
Rebecca Wilson | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:36.28 |
Andrea Grube | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:36.77 |
Mallory Onisk | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:38.98 |
Laura Clark | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:39.38 |
Laura Murphy | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:39.80 |
Leslie Linn | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:40.13 |
Kristine Drysdale | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:40.17 |
Corinne Lampe | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:40.36 |
Morgan Henry | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:41.66 |
Olivia Connell | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:42.59 |
Kristen Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:42.86 |
Kathleen Murphy | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:43.19 |
Rebecca Murray | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:43.69 |
Brittany Rehrig | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:43.72 |
Juliana Bednarski | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:44.41 |
Christina Ruggiero | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:45.00 |
Megan Mericle | Flying Gull Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2:46.50 | |
Jillanne Smiley | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:47.02 |
Jordan Hyman | Team Delaware | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:48.15 |
Meghan Graham | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:48.68 |
Erin Schwartz | Flying Gull Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 2:55.00 | |
Sarah Nockengost | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:55.42 |
Abbey Moser | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:55.47 |
Sally Seuffert | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:58.57 |
Meghan Holliday | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:59.06 |
Kimberly Sheehan | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:59.42 |
Nicole Corsi | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 3:03.47 |
Emily Guillen | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 1 | 2 | 20 | 3:04.62 |
Patricia Kearns | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 2 | 3 | 21 | 3:06.81 |
Abygale Cochran | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 22 | 3:06.85 |
Dhara Amin | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 23 | 3:09.01 |
Ellie Gabbard | Team Delaware | 1 | 7 | 24 | 3:10.04 |
Jordan Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 3:12.21 |
Samantha Lebo | Flying Gull Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3:16.24 | |
Erin Hammond | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 6 | 26 | 3:17.35 |
Lauren Frigm | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 27 | 3:33.09 |
Emily Smathers | Team Delaware | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Stephanie Harper | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Anne Wang | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Andrea Cole | Central Delaware YMCA | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Stacey Mack | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | NS |